Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Gree-Tour of Guangxi    
 

 Server time: 22 Oct 2019 10:21:22 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
24-02 Abu Dhabi Tour (2.UWT) UAE

02-03 Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad (1.UWT) BEL

09-03 Monte Paschi Strade Bianche (1.UWT) ITA

10-03 Paris - Nice (2.UWT) FRA

13-03 Tirreno - Adriatico (2.UWT) ITA

23-03 Milano - Sanremo (1.UWT) ITA

25-03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) ESP

27-03 Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde (1.UWT) BEL

29-03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

31-03 Gent-Wevelgem (1.UWT) BEL

03-04 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

07-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

08-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (2.UWT) EUS

14-04 Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) FRA

16-04 International Presidency Turkey Tour (2.UWT) TUR

21-04 Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) NED

24-04 La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) BEL

28-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) BEL

30-04 Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) SUI

01-05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) GER

11-05 Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) ITA

12-05 Tour of California (2.UWT) USA

09-06 Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) FRA

15-06 Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) SUI

06-07 Tour de France (2.UWT) FRA

03-08 Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) POL

03-08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) EUS

04-08 London Surrey Cycle Classic (1.UWT) GBR

12-08 Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) (2.UWT) NED

24-08 Vuelta a España (2.UWT) ESP

25-08 EuroEyes Cyclassics (1.UWT) GER

01-09 GP Ouest France-Plouay (1.UWT) FRA

13-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) CAN

15-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) CAN

12-10 Giro di Lombardia (1.UWT) ITA

17-10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) CHN
Support CyclingFever?
Are you enjoying your stay and the use of this website?
You can help us!
 
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Tappa 6 > Guilin - Guilin
22 Octubre / 168.30 kilometer
Start time:10:45h
Finish time:14:40h
Stagewinner: ACKERMANN Pascal
Winning time:03:38:10
Race leader: MAS NICOLAU Enric

Descrizione | Anteprima | Risultato
Risultati della tappa
1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:38:10
2. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
3. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
4. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
5. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
6. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:00
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
8. MCLAY Daniel EF1 00:00:00
9. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:00
10. KANTER Max SUN 00:00:00

Competizione a Tappe
Risultati Gara 174
1 Fast Jack 1042
1 Bruno Freitas 1042
3 Frankv 1004
3 Derk-jan 1004
3 Geraldino 1004
6 Kabo12 973
7 Geurt Hommersom 965
7 Liliane Vermeulen 965
9 Younghope 955
9 Spacedevil 955
Classifica dopo tappa 174
1 Robin 🎯 88591
2 Jh 88338
3 Reyn 87034
4 Demarrage 86894
5 Laurentiu 46 86768
6 Vinnie 86703
7 Chefspijker 🚴 86658
8 Pollus 86545
9 Tomboonenfanboy 86429
10 Bogdan George Aldea 86081
Competizione Principale
Risultati Gara 174
1 Sprintende Henkie 352
2 Nogal Wiedes 307
3 Covadongu 260
3 Guppie 260
5 U26 255
6 Project Alice 250
7 Ferry 212
8 .wielermaster.nl 210
9 Esox Lucius 205
9 Franky 205
Classifica dopo tappa 174
1 Gouwe Kouwie🔒 42803
2 Zetagrande 42759
3 Georges 'rush' St-pierre 42372
4 Tooike 42341
5 Demarrage 42149
6 Ike 42104
7 Raymond Vandervorst 41929
8 Tomboonenfanboy 41926
9 Du(grand)moulin 41823
10 Reyn 41742
 
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Members now Online: 21