Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  Ronde van Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 17:58:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2022
Belgium  /  30 March

Edition: 76 (183.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu



Race Winners

2022 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2021 VAN BAARLE Dylan

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 LAMPAERT Yves

2017 LAMPAERT Yves

2016 DEBUSSCHERE Jens

2015 WALLAYS Jelle

2014 TERPSTRA Niki

2013 GATTO Oscar

2012 TERPSTRA Niki

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 BRESCHEL Matti

2009 VAN IMPE Kevin

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 VEUCHELEN Frederik

2005 EECKHOUT Nico

2004 CAPELLE Ludovic

2003 MCEWEN Robbie

2002 COOKE Baden

2001 EECKHOUT Nico

2000 HOFFMAN Tristan

1999 MUSEEUW Johan

1998 STEELS Tom

1997 TCHMIL Andrei

1996 HOFFMAN Tristan

1995 NIJDAM Jelle

1994 BOMANS Carlo

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1990 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1989 DE WOLF Dirk

1988 TALEN John

1987 NIJDAM Jelle

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Walter

1983 DE WILDE Etienne

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HOSTE Frank

1980 VAN DER MEER Johan

1979 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1978 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1977 PLANCKAERT Walter

1976 PLANCKAERT Willy

1975 PRIEM Cees

1974 VERREYDT Louis

1973 LOYSCH Roger

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 LEMAN Eric

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 GODEFROOT Walter

1965 HERMANS Alfons

1964 VAN EST Piet

1963 ROMAN Clément

1962 VAN GENEUGDEN Martin

1961 MEULEMAN Maurice

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 BAENS Roger

1958 VLAYEN André

1957 FORE Noël

1956 DEMUNSTER Lucien

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 SCHOTTE Briek

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 IMPANIS Raymond

1950 ROSSEEL André

1949 IMPANIS Raymond

1948 ROSSEEL André

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 DESIMPELAERE Maurice

1945 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 04:05:39
2. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
3. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
4. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
5. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
6. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
7. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
8. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
9. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
10. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
12. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
13. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
14. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
15. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
17. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren DSM 00:00:00
18. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
19. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
20. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:00:00
21. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
22. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
23. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
24. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
25. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
26. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
27. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
28. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
29. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
30. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
31. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
32. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
33. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
34. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
35. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
36. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
37. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
38. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
39. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
40. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
41. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
42. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
43. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
44. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
45. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
46. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
47. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
48. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
49. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
50. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
51. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
53. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
54. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
55. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
56. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
58. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
59. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
60. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
61. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
62. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
63. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
64. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
65. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:00
66. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
67. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
68. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
69. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
70. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
71. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
72. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
73. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
74. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
75. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
76. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
77. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
78. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
79. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
80. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
81. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
82. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
83. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:00
84. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
85. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
86. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
87. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
88. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
89. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
90. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
91. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
92. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
93. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
94. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:00:00
95. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
96. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
97. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
98. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
99. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
100. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
101. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
102. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00
103. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
104. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
105. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
106. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
107. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
108. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---