Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Dwars door Vlaanderen    
  Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco   

 Server time: 30 Jun 2022 14:52:37 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2022
Belgium  /  3 April

Edition: 106 (272.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu



Race Winners

2022 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2021 ASGREEN Kasper

2020 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019 BETTIOL Alberto

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 CANCELLARA Fabian

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 DEVOLDER Stijn

2008 DEVOLDER Stijn

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 WESEMANN Steffen

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2002 TAFI Andrea

2001 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 SORENSEN Rolf

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 MUSEEUW Johan

1994 BUGNO Gianni

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 DURAND Jacky

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 VAN DER POEL Adri

1985 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1984 LAMMERTS Johan

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 MARTENS René

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 GODEFROOT Walter

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 BAL Cees

1973 LEMAN Eric

1972 LEMAN Eric

1971 DOLMAN Evert

1970 LEMAN Eric

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 ZANDEGU Dino

1966 SELS Edward

1965 DE ROO Jo

1964 ALTIG Rudi

1963 FORE Noël

1962 VAN LOOY Rik

1961 SIMPSON Tom

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DERIJCKE Germain

1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1956 FORESTIER Jean

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 VAN EST Wim

1952 DECOCK Roger

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1949 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1948 SCHOTTE Briek

1947 FAIGNAERT Emiel

1946 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1945 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1944 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1943 BUYSSE Achiel

1942 SCHOTTE Briek

1941 BUYSSE Achiel

1940 BUYSSE Achiel

1939 KAERS Karel

1938 DE CALUWE Edgard

1937 D'HOOGHE Michel

1936 HARDIQUEST Louis

1935 DUERLOO Louis

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons

1932 GIJSSELS Romain

1931 GIJSSELS Romain

1930 BONDUEL Frans

1929 DERVAES Joseph

1928 MERTENS Jan

1927 DEBAETS Gérard

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DELBECQUE Julien-Prosper

1924 DEBAETS Gérard

1923 SUTER Heiri

1922 DEVOS Léon

1921 VERMANDEL René

1920 VAN HEVEL Jules

1919 VANLERBERGHE Henri

1914 BUYSSE Marcel

1913 DEMAN Paul




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 06:18:30
2. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
3. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
4. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
5. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
6. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
7. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
8. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
9. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
10. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
11. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
12. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
13. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
14. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
15. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
16. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
17. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
18. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
19. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
20. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
21. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
22. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
23. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:00
24. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
25. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
26. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
27. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
28. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
29. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
30. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
31. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
32. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
33. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
34. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
35. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
36. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
37. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
38. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
39. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
40. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
41. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
42. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:00
43. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
44. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
45. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
46. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
47. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
48. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
49. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
50. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
51. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
52. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
53. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
54. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
55. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
56. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
57. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
58. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
59. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
60. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
61. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
62. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
63. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
64. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
65. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
66. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
67. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
68. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:00
69. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
70. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
71. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
72. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
73. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:00
74. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
75. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
76. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
77. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
78. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
79. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
80. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
81. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
82. ELÓSEGUI Ińigo MOV 00:00:00
83. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
84. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
85. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
86. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
87. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
88. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
89. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
90. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
91. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
92. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
93. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
94. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:00
95. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
96. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
97. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
98. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
99. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
100. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
101. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
102. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
103. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---