Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Amstel Gold Race   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 18:53:16 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2022
Spain  /  4 April - 9 April

Edition: 61 (882.2 Km)
Winner: MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe



Race Winners

2022 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

2021 ROGLIC Primoz

2019 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2015 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2012 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel

2011 KLÖDEN Andreas

2010 HORNER Christopher

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2006 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 MENCHOV Denis

2003 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2002 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor

2001 RUMSAS Raimondas

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Ińigo

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 ZUELLE Alex

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 GOROSPE Julian

1989 ROCHE Stephen

1988 BREUKINK Erik

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 RUIZ CABESTANY Pello

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 GOROSPE Julian

1982 LAGUIA MARTINEZ José-Luis

1981 CONTINI Silvano

1980 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1979 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1978 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1977 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1976 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1975 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1974 LASA URQUIA Miguel-Maria

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 SANTAMARINA ANTONA. Luis-Pedro

1969 ANQUETIL Jacques

1935 BARTALI Gino

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 DEWAELE Maurice

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FRANTZ Nicolas

1925 VERDIJCK August

1924 PELISSIER Francis




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 21:59:36
2. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:11
3. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:16
4. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:21
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:32
6. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:00:32
7. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:01:26
8. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:03:18
9. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:03:55
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:05:03
11. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
12. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
13. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
15. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
16. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
17. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
18. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
19. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
20. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
21. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
22. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
23. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
24. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
25. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:00:00
26. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
27. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
28. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
29. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
30. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:00
31. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
32. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
33. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 00:00:00
34. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
35. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
36. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
37. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
38. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:00
39. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
40. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
41. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
42. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
43. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
44. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
45. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
46. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
47. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
48. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
49. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
50. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
51. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
52. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
53. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
54. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
55. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
56. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
57. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
58. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
59. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
60. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
61. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
62. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
63. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
64. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
65. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
66. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
67. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
68. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
69. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
70. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
71. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
72. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
73. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
74. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
75. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
76. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:00:00
77. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
78. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
79. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:00
80. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
81. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
82. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
83. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:00:00
84. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
85. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
86. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
87. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:00:00
88. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
89. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:00
90. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
91. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
92. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
93. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---