Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 27 May 2017 00:31:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2017
Spain  /  3 April - 8 April

Edition: 57 (828.8 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2015 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2012 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel

2011 KLÖDEN Andreas

2010 HORNER Christopher

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2006 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 MENCHOV Denis

2003 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2002 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor

2001 RUMSAS Raimondas

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Ińigo

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 ZUELLE Alex

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 GOROSPE Julian

1989 ROCHE Stephen

1988 BREUKINK Erik

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 RUIZ CABESTANY Pello

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 GOROSPE Julian

1982 LAGUIA MARTINEZ José-Luis

1981 CONTINI Silvano

1980 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1979 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1978 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1977 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1976 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1975 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1974 LASA URQUIA Miguel-Maria

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 SANTAMARINA ANTONA. Luis-Pedro

1969 ANQUETIL Jacques

1935 BARTALI Gino

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 DEWAELE Maurice

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FRANTZ Nicolas

1925 VERDIJCK August

1924 PELISSIER Francis




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 20:41:25
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:17
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:21
4. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:00:44
5. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:59
6. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:01:19
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:40
8. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:51
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:01:56
10. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:02:01
11. BENNETT George TLJ 00:02:12
12. WOODS Michael CDT 00:02:16
13. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:02:22
14. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:02:23
15. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:24
16. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:02:30
17. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:34
18. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:50
19. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:02:55
20. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:03:11
21. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:03:21
22. YATES Simon ORS 00:03:24
23. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:03:26
24. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:03:48
25. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:03:50
26. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:04:23
27. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:04:52
28. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:04:57
29. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:05:11
30. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:05:29
31. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:06:29
32. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:06:38
33. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:07:41
34. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:08:09
35. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:08:51
36. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:09:49
37. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:10:18
38. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:10:28
39. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:10:58
40. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:11:01
41. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:11:21
42. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:11:40
43. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:12:27
44. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:12:56
45. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:13:27
46. HAIG Jack ORS 00:13:29
47. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:13:43
48. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:14:58
49. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:15:34
50. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:15:55
51. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:16:25
52. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:16:30
53. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:17:13
54. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:17:17
55. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:17:24
56. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:18:33
57. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:20:02
58. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:21:14
59. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:22:05
60. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:22:16
61. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:22:17
62. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:23:00
63. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:23:10
64. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:23:16
65. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:23:32
66. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:23:38
67. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:23:46
68. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:23:56
69. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 00:24:18
70. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:26:03
71. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:26:35
72. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:27:12
73. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:28:10
74. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:28:48
75. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:29:23
76. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:29:31
77. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:30:12
78. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:30:36
79. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:30:39
80. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:32:01
81. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:33:50
82. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 00:34:30
83. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:34:33
84. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:34:34
85. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:35:13
86. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:36:15
87. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:36:51
88. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:37:41
89. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:38:18
90. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:38:49
91. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:38:56
92. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:39:00
93. KING Benjamin DDD 00:39:18
94. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:40:22
95. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:40:24
96. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:40:35
97. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:40:50
98. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:40:56
99. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:41:18
100. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:41:26
101. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:41:30
102. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:41:34
103. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:41:55
104. POWER Robert ORS 00:41:57
105. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:42:20
106. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:42:31
107. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:42:44
108. MORI Manuele UAD 00:42:59
109. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:43:13
110. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:43:20
111. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:43:29
112. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:44:08
113. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:44:12
114. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:44:13
115. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:45:15
116. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:45:54
117. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:45:58
118. HOWES Alex CDT 00:46:02
119. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:46:08
120. BOLE Grega TBM 00:46:53
121. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:47:20
122. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:48:39
123. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:48:41
124. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:50:14
125. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:51:35
126. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:52:08
127. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:53:44
128. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:53:58
129. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:54:00





--- advertisement ---