Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 18:19:21 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2022
Netherlands  /  10 April

Edition: 56 (265.7 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal



Race Winners

2022 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2021 VAN AERT Wout

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 06:01:19
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
3. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:10
4. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:20
5. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
6. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:00
7. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
8. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
9. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
10. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
11. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
12. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:29
13. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:01:42
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:01:43
15. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
16. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
17. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:01:50
18. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
19. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
20. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
21. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
22. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
23. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:02:29
24. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
25. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
26. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
27. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
28. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
29. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:00:00
30. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:00
31. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:00
32. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
33. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
34. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
35. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
36. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
37. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
38. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:00
39. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:00
40. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
41. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
42. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
43. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
44. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
45. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
46. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
47. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
48. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
49. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
50. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
51. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
52. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
53. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
54. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:00
55. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
56. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
57. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
58. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
59. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
60. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
61. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
62. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
63. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
64. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
65. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:00
66. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
67. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
68. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
69. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
70. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
71. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
72. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
73. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
74. UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BOH 00:00:00
75. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
76. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
77. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
78. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
79. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
80. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
81. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
82. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
83. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
84. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
85. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
86. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
87. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
88. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
89. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
90. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
91. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
92. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
93. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
94. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
95. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:00
96. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
97. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
98. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
99. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:00
100. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
101. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
102. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
103. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
104. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
105. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
106. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
107. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
108. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
109. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
110. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
111. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
112. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
113. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
114. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
115. ROWE Luke IGD 00:00:00
116. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
117. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---