Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de France    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 17:51:17 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Pologne 2022
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan



Race Winners

2022 HAYTER Ethan

2021 ALMEIDA João

2020 EVENEPOEL Remco

2019 SIVAKOV Pavel

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 TEUNS Dylan

2016 WELLENS Tim

2015 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2014 MAJKA Rafal

2013 WEENING Pieter

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 SAGAN Peter

2010 MARTIN Daniel

2009 BALLAN Alessandro

2008 VOIGT Jens

2007 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 KIRCHEN Kim

2004 SOSENKA Ondrej

2003 ZAMANA Cezary

2002 BROCHARD Laurent

2001 SOSENKA Ondrej

2000 PRZYDZIAL Piotr

1999 BROZYNA Tomasz

1998 IVANOV Serguei

1997 JAERMANN Rolf

1996 DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav

1995 SPRUCH Zbigniew

1994 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1993 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1992 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1991 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1990 KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw

1989 WRONA Marek

1988 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1987 PIATEK Zbigniew

1986 KULAS Marek

1985 LESNIEWSKI Marek

1984 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1983 KRAWCZYK Tadeusz

1982 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1981 BRZEZNY Jan

1980 LANG Czeslaw

1979 CHARUCKI Henryk

1978 BRZEZNY Jan

1977 MICHALAK Lechoslaw

1976 KOWALSKI Janusz

1975 MYTNIK Tadeusz

1974 DELCROIX André

1973 LIS Lucjan

1972 VIEJO Jose Luis

1971 SZOZDA Stanislaw

1970 STACHURA Jan

1969 MATUSIAK Woctiech

1968 KUDRA Jan

1967 BLAWDZIN Andrzej

1966 GAWLICZEK Jozef

1965 BEKER Jozef

1964 ZIELINSKI Rajmund

1963 GAZDA Stanislaw

1962 KUDRA Jan

1961 KOWALSKI Henryk

1960 DIERCKEN Roger

1959 PODOBAS Wieslaw

1958 FORNALCZYK Boguslaw

1957 KOWALSKI Henryk

1956 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1955 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1954 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1953 WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw

1952 WOJCIK Waclaw

1949 LOCATELLI Francesco

1948 WOJCIK Waclaw

1947 GRZELAK Stanislaw

1939 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1937 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1933 LIPINSKI Jerzy

1929 STEFANSKI Jozef

1928 WIECEK Feliks




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HAYTER Ethan IGD 28:26:23
2. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
3. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
4. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
5. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
6. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
7. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
8. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
9. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
10. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
11. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
12. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
13. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
14. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
15. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
16. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
17. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
18. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
19. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
20. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
21. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
22. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
23. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
24. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
25. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
26. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
27. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
28. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
29. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
30. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
31. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
32. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
33. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
34. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
35. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
36. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
37. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
38. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
39. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
40. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
41. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
42. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
43. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
44. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
45. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
46. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
47. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
48. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
49. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
50. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
51. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
52. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
53. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
54. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
55. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
56. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
57. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
58. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
59. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
60. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
61. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
62. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
63. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
64. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
65. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
66. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
67. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
68. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
69. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
70. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
71. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
72. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
73. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
74. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
75. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
76. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
77. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
78. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
79. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
80. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
81. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
82. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
83. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
84. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
85. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
86. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
87. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
88. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
89. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
90. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
91. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
92. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
93. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
94. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
95. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
96. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
97. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
98. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
99. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
100. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
101. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
102. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
103. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
104. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
105. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
106. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
107. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
108. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
109. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
110. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
111. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
112. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
113. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
114. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
115. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
116. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
117. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
118. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
119. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
120. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
121. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
122. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
123. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
124. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
125. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
126. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
127. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---