Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian    
  London Surrey Cycle Classic   

 Server time: 20 Sep 2017 09:33:12 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Pologne 2017
Poland  /  29 July - 4 August

Edition: 74 (1143.5 Km)
Winner: TEUNS Dylan



Race Winners

2017 TEUNS Dylan

2016 WELLENS Tim

2015 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon

2014 MAJKA Rafal

2013 WEENING Pieter

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 SAGAN Peter

2010 MARTIN Daniel

2009 BALLAN Alessandro

2008 VOIGT Jens

2007 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 KIRCHEN Kim

2004 SOSENKA Ondrej

2003 ZAMANA Cezary

2002 BROCHARD Laurent

2001 SOSENKA Ondrej

2000 PRZYDZIAL Piotr

1999 BROZYNA Tomasz

1998 IVANOV Serguei

1997 JAERMANN Rolf

1996 DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav

1995 SPRUCH Zbigniew

1994 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1993 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1992 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1991 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1990 KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw

1989 WRONA Marek

1988 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1987 PIATEK Zbigniew

1986 KULAS Marek

1985 LESNIEWSKI Marek

1984 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1983 KRAWCZYK Tadeusz

1982 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1981 BRZEZNY Jan

1980 LANG Czeslaw

1979 CHARUCKI Henryk

1978 BRZEZNY Jan

1977 MICHALAK Lechoslaw

1976 KOWALSKI Janusz

1975 MYTNIK Tadeusz

1974 DELCROIX André

1973 LIS Lucjan

1972 VIEJO Jose Luis

1971 SZOZDA Stanislaw

1970 STACHURA Jan

1969 MATUSIAK Woctiech

1968 KUDRA Jan

1967 BLAWDZIN Andrzej

1966 GAWLICZEK Jozef

1965 BEKER Jozef

1964 ZIELINSKI Rajmund

1963 GAZDA Stanislaw

1962 KUDRA Jan

1961 KOWALSKI Henryk

1960 DIERCKEN Roger

1959 PODOBAS Wieslaw

1958 FORNALCZYK Boguslaw

1957 KOWALSKI Henryk

1956 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1955 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1954 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1953 WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw

1952 WOJCIK Waclaw

1949 LOCATELLI Francesco

1948 WOJCIK Waclaw

1947 GRZELAK Stanislaw

1939 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1937 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1933 LIPINSKI Jerzy

1929 STEFANSKI Jozef

1928 WIECEK Feliks




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. TEUNS Dylan BMC 27:07:47
2. MAJKA Rafal BOH 27:07:49
3. POELS Wouter SKY 27:07:50
4. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 27:07:57
5. YATES Adam ORS 27:08:00
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 27:08:10
7. OOMEN Sam SUN 27:08:23
8. HAIG Jack ORS 27:08:44
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 27:09:06
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 27:09:09
11. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 27:09:16
12. JUNGELS Bob EQS 27:09:22
13. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 27:10:33
14. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 27:10:43
15. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 27:10:48
16. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 27:11:19
17. CONTI Valerio UAD 27:11:34
18. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 27:11:39
19. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 27:12:28
20. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 27:12:52
21. BIDARD François ALM 27:13:46
22. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 27:14:23
23. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 27:14:31
24. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 27:15:11
25. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 27:15:27
26. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 27:16:25
27. ROSA Diego SKY 27:17:23
28. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 27:17:30
29. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 27:17:40
30. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 27:19:44
31. ARMEE Sander LTS 27:20:10
32. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 27:22:23
33. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 27:23:25
34. VAKOC Petr EQS 27:23:55
35. SAGAN Peter BOH 27:24:50
36. CIESLIK Pawel NPOL 27:27:31
37. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 27:31:17
38. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 27:31:30
39. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 27:32:08
40. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 27:32:18
41. VILLELLA Davide CDT 27:32:37
42. HIRT Jan CCC 27:33:19
43. DUPONT Hubert ALM 27:33:23
44. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 27:33:28
45. DENNIS Rohan BMC 27:34:32
46. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 27:34:35
47. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 27:34:36
48. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 27:34:45
49. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 27:34:48
50. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 27:35:03
51. SPILAK Simon KAT 27:37:51
52. MONFORT Maxime LTS 27:38:05
53. GERTS Floris BMC 27:40:00
54. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 27:41:42
55. DE TIER Floris TLJ 27:43:29
56. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 27:43:40
57. GOLAS Michal SKY 27:44:00
58. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 27:44:25
59. BERNARD Julien TFS 27:44:52
60. MOHORIC Matej UAD 27:45:02
61. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 27:47:09
62. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 27:48:58
63. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 27:50:19
64. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 27:50:24
65. PIASKOWY Emanuel NPOL 27:50:33
66. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 27:52:16
67. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 27:52:42
68. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 27:53:33
69. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 27:55:16
70. POWER Robert ORS 27:55:26
71. NOVAK Domen TBM 27:56:01
72. DENZ Nico ALM 27:56:27
73. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 27:59:57
74. KONRAD Patrick BOH 28:00:28
75. SKUJINS Toms CDT 28:00:44
76. TRATNIK Jan CCC 28:00:51
77. BRESCHEL Matti AST 28:01:14
78. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 28:03:16
79. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 28:03:17
80. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 28:03:27
81. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 28:04:04
82. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 28:04:47
83. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 28:10:47
84. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 28:10:52
85. DOUGALL Nick DDD 28:11:18
86. DE BACKER Bert SUN 28:14:07
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 28:14:57
88. STACHOWIAK Adam NPOL 28:15:09
89. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 28:15:47
90. GRADEK Kamil NPOL 28:18:36
91. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 28:19:09
92. PLANET Charles TNN 28:19:20
93. NIBALI Antonio TBM 28:23:43
94. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 28:27:14
95. EWAN Caleb ORS 28:36:01
96. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 28:50:19







--- advertisement ---