Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Tour Down Under   

 Server time: 14 Dec 2019 11:07:21 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Pologne 2019
Poland  /  3 August - 9 August

Edition: 76 (1060.5 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel



Race Winners

2019 SIVAKOV Pavel

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 TEUNS Dylan

2016 WELLENS Tim

2015 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2014 MAJKA Rafal

2013 WEENING Pieter

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 SAGAN Peter

2010 MARTIN Daniel

2009 BALLAN Alessandro

2008 VOIGT Jens

2007 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 KIRCHEN Kim

2004 SOSENKA Ondrej

2003 ZAMANA Cezary

2002 BROCHARD Laurent

2001 SOSENKA Ondrej

2000 PRZYDZIAL Piotr

1999 BROZYNA Tomasz

1998 IVANOV Serguei

1997 JAERMANN Rolf

1996 DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav

1995 SPRUCH Zbigniew

1994 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1993 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1992 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1991 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1990 KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw

1989 WRONA Marek

1988 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1987 PIATEK Zbigniew

1986 KULAS Marek

1985 LESNIEWSKI Marek

1984 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1983 KRAWCZYK Tadeusz

1982 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1981 BRZEZNY Jan

1980 LANG Czeslaw

1979 CHARUCKI Henryk

1978 BRZEZNY Jan

1977 MICHALAK Lechoslaw

1976 KOWALSKI Janusz

1975 MYTNIK Tadeusz

1974 DELCROIX André

1973 LIS Lucjan

1972 VIEJO Jose Luis

1971 SZOZDA Stanislaw

1970 STACHURA Jan

1969 MATUSIAK Woctiech

1968 KUDRA Jan

1967 BLAWDZIN Andrzej

1966 GAWLICZEK Jozef

1965 BEKER Jozef

1964 ZIELINSKI Rajmund

1963 GAZDA Stanislaw

1962 KUDRA Jan

1961 KOWALSKI Henryk

1960 DIERCKEN Roger

1959 PODOBAS Wieslaw

1958 FORNALCZYK Boguslaw

1957 KOWALSKI Henryk

1956 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1955 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1954 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1953 WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw

1952 WOJCIK Waclaw

1949 LOCATELLI Francesco

1948 WOJCIK Waclaw

1947 GRZELAK Stanislaw

1939 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1937 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1933 LIPINSKI Jerzy

1929 STEFANSKI Jozef

1928 WIECEK Feliks




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 26:21:08
2. HINDLEY Jai SUN 26:21:10
3. ULISSI Diego UAD 26:21:20
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 26:21:22
5. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 26:21:22
6. LATOUR Pierre ALM 26:21:23
7. FORMOLO Davide BOH 26:21:24
8. HAMILTON Chris SUN 26:21:24
9. MAJKA Rafal BOH 26:21:24
10. KNOX James DQT 26:21:24
11. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 26:21:27
12. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 26:21:39
13. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 26:21:47
14. FABBRO Matteo TKA 26:22:03
15. EDET Nicolas COF 26:22:03
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 26:22:25
17. CONCI Nicola TFS 26:22:35
18. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 26:23:16
19. GESCHKE Simon CPT 26:24:02
20. STORER Michael SUN 26:24:44
21. BROWN Nathan EF1 26:25:29
22. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 26:26:00
23. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 26:26:21
24. SWIFT Ben INS 26:26:45
25. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 26:27:01
26. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 26:33:19
27. MOHORIC Matej TBM 26:33:36
28. POWLESS Neilson TJV 26:34:50
29. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 26:35:02
30. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 26:35:04
31. VAKOC Petr DQT 26:35:29
32. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 26:35:58
33. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 26:35:58
34. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 26:36:10
35. HOWSON Damien MTS 26:36:24
36. GESINK Robert TJV 26:36:29
37. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 26:36:30
38. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 26:36:51
39. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 26:37:09
40. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 26:37:47
41. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 26:38:28
42. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 26:38:28
43. SEIGLE Romain GFC 26:38:28
44. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 26:38:28
45. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 26:38:28
46. PETILLI Simone UAD 26:38:28
47. ARMEE Sander LTS 26:38:28
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 26:38:28
49. CONTI Valerio UAD 26:38:28
50. REKITA Szymon NPOL 26:38:32
51. DOULL Owain INS 26:38:48
52. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 26:39:01
53. RAVASI Edward UAD 26:39:54
54. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 26:40:01
55. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 26:40:45
56. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 26:40:45
57. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 26:41:08
58. JUNGELS Bob DQT 26:41:20
59. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 26:43:32
60. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 26:46:50
61. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 26:47:41
62. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 26:47:42
63. PAUWELS Serge CPT 26:47:42
64. VENTURINI Clément ALM 26:47:43
65. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 26:47:43
66. GOGL Michael TFS 26:47:43
67. GOLAS Michal INS 26:47:43
68. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 26:47:43
69. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 26:48:49
70. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 26:50:00
71. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 26:50:02
72. CATALDO Dario AST 26:50:31
73. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 26:51:20
74. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 26:51:38
75. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 26:51:38
76. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 26:51:38
77. SARREAU Marc GFC 26:52:25
78. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 26:52:25
79. MORI Manuele UAD 26:52:45
80. HIRT Jan AST 26:53:06
81. STALNOV Nikita AST 26:53:39
82. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 26:53:39
83. CIESLIK Pawel NPOL 26:54:27
84. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 26:54:53
85. GRADEK Kamil CPT 26:57:21
86. DE BOD Stefan TDD 26:58:21
87. SERRY Pieter DQT 26:59:41
88. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 27:00:28
89. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 27:00:41
90. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 27:00:53
91. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 27:01:06
92. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 27:01:12
93. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 27:01:47
94. DEGENKOLB John TFS 27:01:59
95. POWER Robert SUN 27:02:29
96. TRATNIK Jan TBM 27:02:32
97. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 27:02:50
98. BENNETT Sean EF1 27:03:05
99. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 27:04:30
100. BERNAS Pawel CPT 27:05:18
101. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 27:05:48
102. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 27:05:48
103. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 27:07:18
104. VENTER Jacobus TDD 27:10:26
105. BRAND Sam TNN 27:11:57
106. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 27:12:01
107. PERON Andrea TNN 27:13:58
108. BODNAR Maciej BOH 27:14:23
109. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 27:15:07
110. PLANET Charles TNN 27:18:59









--- advertisement ---