Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de France    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 22 Sep 2019 03:27:19 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Pologne 2019
Poland  /  3 August - 9 August

Edition: 76 (1060.5 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel



Race Winners

2019 SIVAKOV Pavel

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 TEUNS Dylan

2016 WELLENS Tim

2015 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2014 MAJKA Rafal

2013 WEENING Pieter

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 SAGAN Peter

2010 MARTIN Daniel

2009 BALLAN Alessandro

2008 VOIGT Jens

2007 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 KIRCHEN Kim

2004 SOSENKA Ondrej

2003 ZAMANA Cezary

2002 BROCHARD Laurent

2001 SOSENKA Ondrej

2000 PRZYDZIAL Piotr

1999 BROZYNA Tomasz

1998 IVANOV Serguei

1997 JAERMANN Rolf

1996 DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav

1995 SPRUCH Zbigniew

1994 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1993 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1992 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1991 BARANOWSKI Dariusz

1990 KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw

1989 WRONA Marek

1988 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1987 PIATEK Zbigniew

1986 KULAS Marek

1985 LESNIEWSKI Marek

1984 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1983 KRAWCZYK Tadeusz

1982 MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej

1981 BRZEZNY Jan

1980 LANG Czeslaw

1979 CHARUCKI Henryk

1978 BRZEZNY Jan

1977 MICHALAK Lechoslaw

1976 KOWALSKI Janusz

1975 MYTNIK Tadeusz

1974 DELCROIX André

1973 LIS Lucjan

1972 VIEJO Jose Luis

1971 SZOZDA Stanislaw

1970 STACHURA Jan

1969 MATUSIAK Woctiech

1968 KUDRA Jan

1967 BLAWDZIN Andrzej

1966 GAWLICZEK Jozef

1965 BEKER Jozef

1964 ZIELINSKI Rajmund

1963 GAZDA Stanislaw

1962 KUDRA Jan

1961 KOWALSKI Henryk

1960 DIERCKEN Roger

1959 PODOBAS Wieslaw

1958 FORNALCZYK Boguslaw

1957 KOWALSKI Henryk

1956 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1955 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1954 WIECKOWSKI Marian

1953 WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw

1952 WOJCIK Waclaw

1949 LOCATELLI Francesco

1948 WOJCIK Waclaw

1947 GRZELAK Stanislaw

1939 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1937 NAPIERALA Boleslaw

1933 LIPINSKI Jerzy

1929 STEFANSKI Jozef

1928 WIECEK Feliks




Startlist

1   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 51
2   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 5
3   GOLAS Michal Poland 67
4   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 84
5   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 57
6   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 1
7   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 24
11   CAVAGNA Rémi France 82
12   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands
13   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 58
14   KNOX James United Kingdom 10
15   SABATINI Fabio Italy
16   SERRY Pieter Belgium 87
17   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 31
21   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
22   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 69
23   BODNAR Maciej Poland 108
24   FORMOLO Davide Italy 7
25   MAJKA Rafal Poland 9
26   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 54
27   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
31   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 73
32   GESINK Robert Netherlands 36
33   POWLESS Neilson United States 28
34   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 13
35   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 103
36   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
37   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 26
41   CATALDO Dario Italy 72
42   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia 76
43   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 80
44   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 11
45   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 23
46   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia 40
47   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 81
51   CONSONNI Simone Italy
52   CONTI Valerio Italy 49
53   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 89
54   MORI Manuele Italy 79
55   RAVASI Edward Italy 53
56   PETILLI Simone Italy 46
57   ULISSI Diego Italy 3
61   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 48
62   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 41
63   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 39
64   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 34
65   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 65
66   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 74
67   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 38
71   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
72   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 27
73   NOVAK Domen Slovenia
74   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 44
75   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 91
76   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 12
77   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 96
81   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 106
82   DELAGE Mickael France
83   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 33
84   SARREAU Marc France 77
85   SEIGLE Romain France 43
86   THOMAS Benjamin France 90
87   VINCENT Leo France
91   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark
92   HAMILTON Chris Australia 8
93   HINDLEY Jai Australia 2
94   POWER Robert Australia 95
95   KANTER Max Germany
96   STORER Michael Australia 20
97   WALSCHEID Max Germany
101   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
102   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 97
103   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 22
104   HOWSON Damien Australia 35
105   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
106   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 16
107   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 25
111   MODOLO Sacha Italy
112   BROWN Nathan United States 21
113   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 4
114   BENNETT Sean United States 98
115   OWEN Logan United States
116   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 109
117   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Mexico 59
121   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
122   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 30
123   CONCI Nicola Italy 17
124   DEGENKOLB John Germany 94
125   GOGL Michael Austria 66
126   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
131   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 29
132   CHEVRIER Clement France 52
133   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
134   GENIEZ Alexandre France
135   JAUREGUI Quentin France 61
136   LATOUR Pierre France 6
137   VENTURINI Clément France 64
141   ARMEE Sander Belgium 47
142   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 18
143   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium
144   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 62
145   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 88
146   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
147   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium
151   ANTUNES Manuel Amaro Portugal 75
152   GESCHKE Simon Germany 19
153   GRADEK Kamil Poland 85
154   MARECZKO Jakub Italy
155   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 42
156   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 63
157   BERNAS Pawel Poland 100
161   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 92
162   FABBRO Matteo Italy 14
163   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 102
164   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 55
165   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 32
166   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
167   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
171   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
172   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 86
173   EISEL Bernhard Austria
174   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 37
175   MÄDER Gino Switzerland
176   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 71
177   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 104
181   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 83
182   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
183   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland
184   KUREK Adrian Poland
185   PATERSKI Maciej Poland 101
186   REKITA Szymon Poland 50
187   RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland 60
191   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia
192   EDET Nicolas France 15
193   FORTIN Filippo Italy
194   HANSEN Jesper Denmark
195   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 70
196   LE TURNIER Mathias France 68
197   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain
201   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia
202   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 56
203   ROVNY Ivan Russia 45
204   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 93
205   SHILOV Sergey Russia
206   STASH Mamyr Russia
207   VLASOV Aleksander Russia
211   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 105
212   HENTTALA Joonas Finland
213   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands
214   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 78
215   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 99
216   PERON Andrea Italy 107
217   PLANET Charles France 110








--- advertisement ---