Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Tour de France    
  Tour de Pologne   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 18:21:53 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2022
Spain  /  30 July

Edition: 41 (224.8 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco



Race Winners

2022 EVENEPOEL Remco

2021 POWLESS Neilson

2019 EVENEPOEL Remco

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 MOLLEMA Bauke

2015 YATES Adam

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 GALLOPIN Tony

2012 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2009 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

2006 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier

2005 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 JALABERT Laurent

2001 JALABERT Laurent

2000 DEKKER Erik

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1997 REBELLIN Davide

1996 BÍLTS Udo

1995 ARMSTRONG Lance

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1992 ALCALA Raul

1991 BUGNO Gianni

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 ZADROBILEK Gerhard

1988 THEUNISSE Gert-Jan

1987 LEJARRETA Marino

1986 GASTON I˝aki

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 RUTTIMANN Niki

1983 CRIQUIELION Claude

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 LEJARRETA Marino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 05:31:44
2. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:01:58
3. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:02:31
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:03:11
5. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:03:11
6. YATES Simon BEX 00:03:28
7. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:04:09
8. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:04:09
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:04:09
10. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:04:09
11. ADRI┴ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:04:09
12. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:09
13. BENNETT George UAD 00:04:09
14. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:04:09
15. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:04:09
16. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:04:09
17. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:04:09
18. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:04:09
19. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:04:09
20. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:04:09
21. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:04:09
22. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:04:09
23. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:04:09
24. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:04:09
25. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:04:09
26. CHAMPOUSSIN ClÚment ACT 00:04:09
27. VELASCO Simone AST 00:04:29
28. H─NNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:04:30
29. M─DER Gino TBV 00:04:32
30. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:04:54
31. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:04:54
32. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:04:54
33. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:04:54
34. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:04:54
35. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:05:20
36. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:05:20
37. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:05:20
38. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel BBH 00:05:34
39. CHEREL MickaŰl ACT 00:05:34
40. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:05:34
41. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:05:36
42. HARPER Chris TJV 00:06:10
43. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:06:10
44. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:06:10
45. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:09:00
46. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:09:00
47. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:09:00
48. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:09:00
49. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:09:43
50. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:10:47
51. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:10:47
52. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:12:10
53. GESINK Robert TJV 00:12:10
54. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:12:10
55. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:12:10
56. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:12:10
57. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:12:10
58. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:13:33
59. MORENO Adria BBH 00:13:41
60. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:13:48








--- advertisement ---