Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris - Nice    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 17:47:19 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tirreno - Adriatico 2022
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 57 (1131.9 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2022 POGACAR Tadej

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 YATES Simon

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 NIBALI Vincenzo

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 GARZELLI Stefano

2009 SCARPONI Michele

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KLÖDEN Andreas

2006 DEKKER Thomas

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 BETTINI Paolo

2003 POZZATO Filippo

2002 DEKKER Erik

2001 REBELLIN Davide

2000 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 PETITO Roberto

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 COLAGE Stefano

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 DIAZ ZABALA Herminio

1990 ROMINGER Tony

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MAECHLER Erich

1987 SORENSEN Rolf

1986 RABOTTINI Luciano

1985 ZOETEMELK Joop

1984 PRIM Tommy

1983 VISENTINI Roberto

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 MOSER Francesco

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 KNUDSEN Knut

1978 SARONNI Giuseppe

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ZILIOLI Italo

1970 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1969 CHIAPPANO Carlo

1968 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 ZANDEGU Dino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 27:25:53
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:52
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:02:33
4. PORTE Richie IGD 00:02:44
5. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:03:05
6. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:03:16
7. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:03:20
8. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:03:37
9. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:03:51
10. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:04:03
11. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:04:20
12. BARDET Romain DSM 00:04:29
13. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:05:16
14. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:06:33
15. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:06:42
16. LAFAY Victor COF 00:06:52
17. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:07:10
18. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:07:28
19. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:07:48
20. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:08:33
21. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:08:34
22. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:09:24
23. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:10:15
24. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:11:48
25. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:12:01
26. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:13:25
27. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:14:46
28. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:18:36
29. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:18:42
30. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander DRA 00:19:56
31. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:20:06
32. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:20:08
33. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:21:53
34. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:21:56
35. VELASCO Simone AST 00:23:55
36. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:25:02
37. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:25:03
38. ROSA Diego EOK 00:25:18
39. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:26:43
40. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:28:08
41. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:28:28
42. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:29:10
43. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:29:42
44. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:29:59
45. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:30:14
46. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:30:15
47. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:31:13
48. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:31:15
49. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:31:45
50. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:32:24
51. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:33:57
52. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:36:16
53. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:37:20
54. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:37:37
55. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:38:32
56. SIMON Julien TEN 00:38:58
57. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:40:10
58. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:41:29
59. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:41:39
60. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:43:08
61. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:43:17
62. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:43:18
63. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:43:28
64. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:43:41
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:43:44
66. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:43:50
67. GOGL Michael AFC 00:44:15
68. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:44:55
69. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:45:44
70. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:46:15
71. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:46:42
72. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:47:05
73. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:49:36
74. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:49:42
75. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:50:10
76. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:50:21
77. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:51:08
78. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:51:29
79. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:53:47
80. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:53:54
81. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:54:02
82. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:54:24
83. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:55:34
84. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:55:43
85. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:55:53
86. BOARO Manuele AST 00:56:01
87. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:57:03
88. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:58:25
89. OSS Daniel TEN 00:58:31
90. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:58:50
91. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:59:24
92. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 01:00:12
93. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 01:00:49
94. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 01:01:06
95. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 01:03:20
96. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 01:04:33
97. MODOLO Sacha BCF 01:05:13
98. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 01:05:37
99. SWEENY Harry LTS 01:05:40
100. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 01:05:56
101. RASTELLI Luca BCF 01:06:46
102. THEUNS Edward TFS 01:07:40
103. HALLER Marco BOH 01:07:44
104. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 01:09:05
105. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 01:09:22
106. RIOU Alan ARK 01:10:14
107. MARENGO Umberto DRA 01:10:24
108. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 01:10:41
109. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 01:10:49
110. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 01:11:41
111. DOWSETT Alex ISN 01:11:45
112. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 01:11:52
113. MARTINELLI Davide AST 01:12:01
114. MERLIER Tim AFC 01:12:05
115. KOOIJ Olav TJV 01:12:07
116. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 01:12:40
117. PETIT Adrien IWG 01:12:47
118. MOSCON Gianni AST 01:12:49
119. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 01:12:51
120. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 01:13:06
121. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 01:13:14
122. DAINESE Alberto DSM 01:13:52
123. BODNAR Maciej TEN 01:13:54
124. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 01:13:58
125. KLUGE Roger LTS 01:14:03
126. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01:14:42
127. BASSO Leonardo AST 01:14:57
128. CAVENDISH Mark QST 01:15:00
129. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 01:15:02
130. MEEUS Jordi BOH 01:15:17
131. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 01:15:30
132. GROVES Kaden BEX 01:15:55
133. BAIS Davide EOK 01:15:59
134. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 01:16:30
135. CERNY Josef QST 01:16:35
136. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 01:16:38
137. GABBURO Davide BCF 01:16:46
138. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 01:17:26
139. BJERG Mikkel UAD 01:17:39
140. SCULLY Thomas EFN 01:19:40
141. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 01:20:25
142. ZABEL Rick ISN 01:23:51
143. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 01:25:11








--- advertisement ---