Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tirreno - Adriatico    
  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 17:19:51 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Milano - Sanremo 2022
Italy  /  19 March

Edition: 113 (293.0 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej



Race Winners

2022 MOHORIC Matej

2021 STUYVEN Jasper

2020 VAN AERT Wout

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 NIBALI Vincenzo

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 DEMARE Arnaud

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 CIOLEK Gerald

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GOSS Matthew Harley

2010 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2009 CAVENDISH Mark

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 POZZATO Filippo

2005 PETACCHI Alessandro

2004 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 CIPOLLINI Mario

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 TCHMIL Andrei

1998 ZABEL Erik

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 COLOMBO Gabriele

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 KELLY Sean

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 FIGNON Laurent

1987 MAECHLER Erich

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KUIPER Hennie

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 GOMEZ Marc

1981 DE WOLF Alfons

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MERCKX Eddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 GIMONDI Felice

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DANCELLI Michele

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 ALTIG Rudi

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 MERCKX Eddy

1965 DEN HARTOG Arie

1964 SIMPSON Tom

1963 GROUSSARD Joseph

1962 DAEMS Emile

1961 POULIDOR Raymond

1960 PRIVAT René

1959 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 DERIJCKE Germain

1954 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 PETRUCCI Loretto

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 BARTALI Gino

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 COPPI Fausto

1943 CINELLI Cino

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 FAVALLI Pierino

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 OLMO Giuseppe

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 VARETTO Angelo

1935 OLMO Giuseppe

1934 DEMUYSERE Jef

1933 GUERRA Learco

1932 BOVET Alfredo

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 GIRARDENGO Costante

1927 CHIESI Pietro

1926 GIRARDENGO Costante

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GREMO Angelo

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 BELLONI Gaetano

1915 CORLAITA Ezio

1914 AGOSTONI Ugo

1913 DEFRAYE Odiel

1912 PELISSIER Henri

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 CHRISTOPHE Eugène

1909 GANNA Luigi

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MOHORIC Matej TBV 06:27:49
2. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:02
3. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:02
4. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:02
5. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:02
6. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:02
7. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:00:02
8. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:02
9. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:05
10. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:11
11. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:11
12. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:11
13. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:11
14. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:11
15. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:11
16. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:11
17. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:11
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:21
19. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:21
20. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:21
21. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:26
22. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:59
23. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:01:05
24. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:09
25. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:13
26. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:01:14
27. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:01:14
28. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:01:14
29. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:01:14
30. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:01:14
31. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:14
32. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:01:14
33. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:01:14
34. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:01:14
35. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:01:14
36. DOULL Owain EFN 00:01:14
37. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:14
38. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:01:14
39. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:01:14
40. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:01:14
41. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:01:14
42. OSS Daniel TEN 00:01:14
43. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:01:14
44. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:01:14
45. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:01:14
46. ROSA Diego EOK 00:01:14
47. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:14
48. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:01:14
49. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:01:14
50. HALLER Marco BOH 00:01:14
51. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:01:14
52. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:01:14
53. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:01:14
54. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:14
55. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:01:14
56. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:01:14
57. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:14
58. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:01:14
59. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan DRA 00:01:14
60. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:01:14
61. BARTA William MOV 00:01:14
62. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:01:22
63. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:01:50
64. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:01:50
65. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:01:50
66. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:01:50
67. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:02:41
68. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:02:53
69. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:02:53
70. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:03:06
71. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:03:06
72. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:03:55
73. BOARO Manuele AST 00:04:30
74. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:05:26
75. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:26
76. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:05:26
77. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:05:26
78. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:05:26
79. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:05:26
80. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:06:01
81. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:06:01
82. COVILI Luca BCF 00:06:01
83. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:06:01
84. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:06:01
85. ROWE Luke IGD 00:06:01
86. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:06:01
87. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:06:01
88. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:06:01
89. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:06:01
90. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:06:01
91. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:06:01
92. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:06:01
93. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:01
94. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:06:01
95. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:06:01
96. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:06:01
97. BAIS Davide EOK 00:06:01
98. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:06:01
99. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:06:01
100. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:06:01
101. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:06:01
102. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:06:01
103. KANTER Max MOV 00:06:01
104. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:06:01
105. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:06:01
106. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:06:01
107. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:06:01
108. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:06:01
109. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:06:01
110. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:06:47
111. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:08:31
112. GOGL Michael AFC 00:09:23
113. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:09:57
114. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:10:15
115. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:10:15
116. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:10:15
117. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:10:15
118. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:15
119. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:10:15
120. EL GOUZI Omar BCF 00:10:15
121. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:10:15
122. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:10:15
123. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:10:15
124. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:10:15
125. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:10:15
126. BASSO Leonardo AST 00:10:15
127. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:10:15
128. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:10:15
129. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:10:15
130. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:10:15
131. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:11:15
132. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:11:15
133. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:11:15
134. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:11:15
135. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:11:15
136. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:11:15
137. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:11:15
138. SIMON Julien TEN 00:11:15
139. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:11:15
140. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:11:15
141. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:11:15
142. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:11:15
143. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:11:15
144. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:11:15
145. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:11:15
146. BODNAR Maciej TEN 00:11:15
147. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:11:15
148. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:11:15
149. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:11:36
150. DAVY Clement GFC 00:12:16
151. HARDY Romain ARK 00:12:16
152. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:13:13
153. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:13:13
154. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:13:13
155. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:13:13
156. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:13:13
157. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:13:13
158. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:20:31
159. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:21:56








--- advertisement ---