Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Milano - Sanremo    
  Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 18:37:18 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2022
Spain  /  21 March - 27 March

Edition: 101 (1213.8 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres



Race Winners

2022 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2021 YATES Adam

2019 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 ALBASINI Michael

2011 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2010 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 CANADA GRACIA David

2005 POPOVYCH Yaroslav

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio

2002 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2001 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba

2000 JIMENEZ SASTRE José Maria

1999 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel

1998 BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan

1997 ESCARTIN COTI Fernando

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1993 MEJIA CASTRILLON Alvaro

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 CUBINO GONZALEZ Laudelino

1989 LEJARRETA Marino

1988 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1987 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MILLAR Robert

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 RECIO José

1982 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1981 RUPEREZ Faustino

1980 LEJARRETA Marino

1979 BELDA Vicente

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 MARTINEZ HEREDIA Enrique

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 THEVENET Bernard

1973 PERURENA Domingo

1972 GIMONDI Felice

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 DIAZ Mariano

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ANQUETIL Jacques

1966 DEN HARTOG Arie

1965 GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio

1964 CARRARA Joseph

1963 NOVALES Joseph

1962 KARMANY Antonio

1961 DUEZ Henri

1960 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1959 BOTELLA Salvador

1958 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 UTSET Aniceto

1955 GOMEZ DEL MORAL José

1954 SERENA Walter

1953 BOTELLA Salvador

1952 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1951 VOLPI Primo

1950 GELABERT Antonio

1949 ROL Emile

1948 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1947 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1946 BERRENDERO Julian

1945 RUIZ Bernardo

1944 CASAS Miguel

1943 BERRENDERO Julian

1942 EZQUERRA Federico

1941 SANCHO Antonio Andres

1940 CRISTOBAL Didier

1939 CANARDO Mariano

1936 CANARDO Mariano

1935 CANARDO Mariano

1934 ROGORA Bernardo

1933 BOVET Alfredo

1932 CANARDO Mariano

1931 CARDONA BALBASTRE Salvador

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 CANARDO Mariano

1928 CANARDO Mariano

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FONTAN Victor

1925 MIQUEL Mussió

1924 MIQUEL Mussió

1923 VILLE Maurice

1920 PELLETIER José

1913 MARTÍ Juan

1912 MAGDALENA José

1911 MASDEU Sebastián




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 29:53:33
2. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
3. ALMEIDA Joăo UAD 00:00:00
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
5. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
6. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:00
7. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
8. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
9. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
10. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
11. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
12. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
13. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
15. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
16. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
17. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
18. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
19. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
20. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
21. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
22. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
23. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
24. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
25. PALZER Anton BOH 00:00:00
26. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
27. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
28. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
29. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
30. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
31. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:00:00
32. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
33. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:00
34. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:00:00
35. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
36. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:00
37. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
38. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
39. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
40. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
41. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
42. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
43. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
44. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
45. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 00:00:00
46. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
47. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:00:00
48. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
49. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
50. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
51. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
52. STORER Michael GFC 00:00:00
53. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
54. DENNIS Rohan TJV 00:00:00
55. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
56. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:00:00
57. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
58. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
59. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
60. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
61. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
62. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
63. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
64. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
65. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
66. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:00:00
67. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
68. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
69. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
70. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
71. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
72. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
73. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:00
74. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
75. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
76. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
77. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
78. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
79. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
80. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
81. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
82. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
83. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
84. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
85. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
86. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
87. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
88. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
89. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
90. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
91. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:00
92. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
93. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
94. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---