Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Tour de Romandie    
  Giro d'Italia   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 17:39:12 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2022
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 61 (185.0 Km)
Winner: BENNETT Sam



Race Winners

2022 BENNETT Sam

2021 PHILIPSEN Jasper

2019 ACKERMANN Pascal

2018 KRISTOFF Alexander

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 SPILAK Simon

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 DEGENKOLB John

2010 WEGMANN Fabian

2009 WEGMANN Fabian

2008 KROON Karsten

2007 SINKEWITZ Patrik

2006 GARZELLI Stefano

2005 ZABEL Erik

2004 KROON Karsten

2003 REBELLIN Davide

2002 ZABEL Erik

2001 ZBERG Marcus

2000 HUNDERTMARCK Kai

1999 ZABEL Erik

1998 BALDATO Fabio

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 ZBERG Beat

1995 FRATTINI Francesco

1994 LUDWIG Olaf

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank

1991 BRUYNEEL Johan

1990 WEGMULLER Thomas

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DERNIES Michel

1987 LAURITZEN Dag-Otto

1986 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ANDERSON Phil

1983 PEETERS Ludo

1982 PEETERS Ludo

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 BRAUN Gregor

1977 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 SCHUITEN Roy

1974 GODEFROOT Walter

1973 PINTENS Georges

1972 BELLONE Gilbert

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 ALTIG Rudi

1969 PINTENS Georges

1968 BEUGELS Eddy

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 HOBAN Barry

1965 STABLINSKI Jean

1964 ROMAN Clément

1963 JUNKERMANN Hans

1962 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:27:52
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
4. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
5. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
6. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
7. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
9. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
10. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
11. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
12. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
13. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
14. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
15. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
16. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
17. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
19. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
20. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
21. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
22. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
23. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
24. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
25. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
26. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
27. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
28. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
29. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
30. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:00
31. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
32. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
33. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
34. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:00
35. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
36. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
37. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
38. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
39. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
40. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
41. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
42. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
43. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
44. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
45. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:00
46. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
47. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
48. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:00:00
49. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
50. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
51. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
52. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
53. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
54. WĆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
55. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
56. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:00
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
58. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
59. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
60. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
61. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
62. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:14
63. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
64. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:00
65. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
66. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
67. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
68. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
69. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
70. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
71. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
72. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
73. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
75. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
76. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
77. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
78. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
79. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:00
80. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
81. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
82. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
83. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
84. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
85. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:00:00
86. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
87. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:00:00
88. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
89. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
90. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
91. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
92. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
93. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
94. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
95. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
96. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
97. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:00
98. NAKANE Hideto EFN 00:00:00
99. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:00
100. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
101. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
102. SAGAN Juraj TEN 00:00:00
103. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
104. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:00
105. LAWLESS Christopher TEN 00:00:00
106. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
107. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
108. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
109. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
110. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
111. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
112. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
113. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
114. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
115. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---