Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 18:09:49 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2022
Switzerland  /  26 April - 1 May

Edition: 75 (712.4 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander



Race Winners

2022 VLASOV Aleksander

2021 THOMAS Geraint

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 18:00:59
2. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
3. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
4. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
5. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:00
6. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:00
7. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
8. DENNIS Rohan TJV 00:00:00
9. PLAPP Luke IGD 00:00:00
10. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:00:00
11. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
12. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
13. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
14. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
15. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
16. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
17. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
18. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
19. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
20. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
21. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
22. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
23. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
24. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
25. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
26. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
27. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:00:00
28. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
29. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
30. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
31. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
32. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
33. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:00:00
34. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
35. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
36. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
37. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
38. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
39. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
40. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
41. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
42. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
43. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
44. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
45. FLÜCKIGER Mathias NSUI 00:00:00
46. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:00:00
47. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
48. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
49. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:00
50. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
51. PALZER Anton BOH 00:00:00
52. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
53. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:00:00
54. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
55. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
56. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
57. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
58. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
59. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:00:00
60. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
61. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
62. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
63. VOISARD Yannis NSUI 00:00:00
64. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
65. FROOME Christopher ISN 00:00:00
66. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
67. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
68. COLOMBO Filippo NSUI 00:00:00
69. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
70. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
71. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
72. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
73. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
74. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:00
75. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 00:00:00
76. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
77. CONTI Valerio AST 00:00:00
78. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
79. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
80. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
81. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:00:00
82. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
83. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
84. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
85. NIBALI Antonio AST 00:00:00
86. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
87. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
88. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
89. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:00
90. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
91. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:00:00
92. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
93. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
94. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:00:00
95. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
96. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:00
97. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:00:00
98. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
99. BEWLEY Sam BEX 00:00:00
100. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 00:00:00
101. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
102. DEBONS Antoine NSUI 00:00:00
103. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
104. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
105. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:00
106. LILLO Dario NSUI 00:00:00
107. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:00:00
108. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
109. BRUN Nils NSUI 00:00:00
110. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
111. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
112. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:00
113. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
114. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:00:00
115. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 00:00:00
116. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
117. THIÉBAUD Valère NSUI 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---