Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt    
  Critérium du Dauphiné   

 Server time: 30 Jun 2022 14:33:12 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro d'Italia 2022
Italy  /  6 May - 29 May

Edition: 105 (3445.6 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai



Race Winners

2022 HINDLEY Jai

2021 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2020 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019 CARAPAZ Richard

2018 FROOME Christopher

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 NIBALI Vincenzo

2015 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2014 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 HESJEDAL Ryder

2011 SCARPONI Michele

2010 BASSO Ivan

2009 MENCHOV Denis

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 BASSO Ivan

2005 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 SIMONI Gilberto

2002 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2001 SIMONI Gilberto

2000 GARZELLI Stefano

1999 GOTTI Ivan

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 GOTTI Ivan

1996 TONKOV Pavel

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 CHIOCCIOLI Franco

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 VISENTINI Roberto

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 DE MUYNCK Johan

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 PETTERSSON Gosta

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 GIMONDI Felice

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 BALMAMION Franco

1962 BALMAMION Franco

1961 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1960 ANQUETIL Jacques

1959 GAUL Charly

1958 BALDINI Ercole

1957 NENCINI Gastone

1956 GAUL Charly

1955 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1954 CLERICI Carlo

1953 COPPI Fausto

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 BARTALI Gino

1940 COPPI Fausto

1939 VALETTI Giovanni

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 BARTALI Gino

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 BERGAMASCHI Vasco

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 BINDA Alfredo

1932 PESENTI Antonio

1931 CAMUSSO Francesco

1930 MARCHISIO Luigi

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 BINDA Alfredo

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BRUNERO Giovanni

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 ENRICI Giuseppe

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 BRUNERO Giovanni

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1914 CALZOLARI Alfonso

1913 ORIANI Carlo

1912 GALETTI Carlo

1911 GALETTI Carlo

1910 GALETTI Carlo

1909 GANNA Luigi




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HINDLEY Jai BOH 86:31:14
2. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
4. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
6. HIRT Jan IWG 00:00:00
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
9. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
10. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
11. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
12. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
13. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
15. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
16. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
17. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
18. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
19. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:00:00
20. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
21. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
22. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
23. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
24. COVILI Luca BCF 00:00:00
25. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
26. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
27. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
28. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
29. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
30. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
31. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
32. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
33. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:00
34. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
35. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
36. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
37. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
38. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
39. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
40. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
41. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
42. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
43. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
44. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
45. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
46. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:00:00
47. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:00
48. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
49. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
50. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
51. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
52. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
53. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
54. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:00:00
55. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
56. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
57. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
58. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
59. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
60. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
61. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
62. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
63. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
64. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
65. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
66. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
67. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
68. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
69. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
70. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
71. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
72. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
73. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
75. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
76. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
77. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
78. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:00:00
79. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
80. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
81. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
82. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
83. FETTER Erik EOK 00:00:00
84. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
85. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
86. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
87. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
88. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
89. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
90. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
91. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:00:00
92. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
93. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
94. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
95. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:00:00
96. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:00
97. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
98. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
99. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
100. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
101. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
102. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
103. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
104. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
105. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
106. RASTELLI Luca BCF 00:00:00
107. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
108. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
109. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
110. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
111. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
112. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
113. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
114. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
115. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
116. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
117. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:00
118. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
119. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
120. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
121. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
122. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
123. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
124. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
125. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
126. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
127. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
128. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
129. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
130. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
131. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
132. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
133. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:00
134. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
135. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
136. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
137. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
138. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
139. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
140. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
141. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
142. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:00
143. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
144. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
145. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
146. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
147. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
148. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
149. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---