Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro d'Italia    
  Tour de Suisse   

 Server time: 30 Jun 2022 15:34:23 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022
France  /  5 June - 12 June

Edition: 74 (1190.2 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2022 ROGLIC Primoz

2021 PORTE Richie

2020 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 29:11:22
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:00:00
3. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:00
4. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:00
5. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:00
6. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
7. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
8. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
9. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
10. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
11. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
12. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
13. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:00
14. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
15. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
16. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:00:00
17. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
18. HIRT Jan IWG 00:00:00
19. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
20. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
21. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
22. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
24. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
25. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
26. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:00:00
27. GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 00:00:00
28. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
29. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
30. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:00:00
31. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
32. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
33. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
34. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:00:00
35. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:00:00
36. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
37. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
38. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
39. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
40. STORER Michael GFC 00:00:00
41. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:00:00
42. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
43. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
44. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
45. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
46. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:00
47. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:00:00
48. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
49. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
50. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:00
51. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
52. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
53. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
54. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
55. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
56. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:00
57. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
58. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
59. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:00
60. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
61. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
62. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
63. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
64. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:00
65. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
66. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
67. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
68. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:00:00
69. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
70. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
71. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
72. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
73. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
74. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:00:00
75. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
76. LAFAY Victor COF 00:00:00
77. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
78. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
79. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
80. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
81. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:00:00
82. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:00:00
83. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:00
84. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
85. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
86. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
87. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
88. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
89. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
90. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
91. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
92. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:00
93. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
94. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
95. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
96. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
97. NIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
98. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
99. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:00:00
100. BIDARD François COF 00:00:00
101. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:00
102. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
103. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
104. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
105. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
106. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
107. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
108. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
109. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:00:00
110. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
111. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:00
112. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
113. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
114. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
115. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:00:00
116. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:00:00
117. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:00:00
118. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
119. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
120. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
121. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
122. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
123. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
124. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:00:00
125. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---