Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   EuroEyes Cyclassics    
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 23 Aug 2017 13:55:16 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
CritÚrium du DauphinÚ
Race information

2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947
About this Race

History
Palmares
Cities of the Race
Mountains of the Race
Country & Rider statistics


Race Winners

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÍLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard






Rider Statistics

Nello Lauredi
  France
5 October 1925    Mulazzo, France

Specialties

View full rider profile


5 Stage Victories
1952 Stage 5 Avignon - Vals les Bains 206.00 km
1952 Stage 4 Vals les Bains - Villard 228.00 km
1951 Stage 6a Annemasse - Thonon 46.00 km
1950 Stage 5a Annecy - Aix les Bains 42.00 km
1950 Stage 3 Gap - Avignon 233.00 km

14 Days in Leader Jersey
1954 Stage 8 Grenoble 244.00 km
1954 Stage 7 Digne 174.00 km
1954 Stage 6 Brianšon 186.00 km
1951 Stage 7 Grenoble 248.00 km
1951 Stage 6b Bourg 160.00 km
1951 Stage 6a Annemasse 46.00 km
1951 Stage 5 Thonon 219.00 km
1951 Stage 4 Uriage 227.00 km
1950 Stage 7 Grenoble 254.00 km
1950 Stage 6 Lyon 270.00 km
1950 Stage 5b Thonon 135.00 km
1950 Stage 5a Annecy 42.00 km
1950 Stage 4 Aix les Bains 181.00 km
1950 Stage 3 Gap 233.00 km





--- advertisement ---