Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour of California    
  Tour de Suisse   

 Server time: 21 Jul 2019 06:39:23 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019
France  /  9 June - 16 June

Edition: 71 (1201.6 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob



Race Winners

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 30:44:27
2. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:20
3. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:21
4. POELS Wouter INS 00:00:28
5. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:33
6. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:11
7. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:01:12
8. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:21
9. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:01:24
10. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:38
11. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:44
12. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:03:17
13. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:05:28
14. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:05:29
15. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:06:26
16. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:06:46
17. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:08:23
18. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:08:49
19. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:09:24
20. EDET Nicolas COF 00:12:03
21. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:12:47
22. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:13:10
23. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:13:34
24. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:14:59
25. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:15:09
26. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:19:19
27. HAIG Jack MTS 00:21:11
28. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:21:22
29. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:22:34
30. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:24:13
31. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:26:14
32. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:26:20
33. POLITT Nils TKA 00:27:48
34. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:27:59
35. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:28:48
36. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:29:37
37. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:29:54
38. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:33:30
39. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:34:01
40. GAUDU David GFC 00:36:12
41. POWER Robert SUN 00:36:51
42. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:37:55
43. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:38:57
44. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:39:03
45. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:40:59
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:43:25
47. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:45:09
48. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:47:23
49. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:47:46
50. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:48:36
51. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:48:58
52. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:49:46
53. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:50:03
54. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:50:18
55. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:50:34
56. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:51:09
57. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:52:04
58. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:52:55
59. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:52:56
60. EG Niklas TFS 00:53:07
61. STORK Florian SUN 00:53:34
62. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:54:25
63. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:56:07
64. PADUN Mark TBM 00:56:24
65. HOULE Hugo AST 00:56:37
66. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:57:16
67. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:58:51
68. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:58:56
69. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:59:38
70. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:59:51
71. IMPEY Daryl MTS 01:01:08
72. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 01:03:07
73. OWEN Logan EF1 01:04:02
74. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 01:04:19
75. ROUX Anthony GFC 01:05:00
76. VAKOC Petr DQT 01:05:34
77. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 01:08:12
78. DE BOD Stefan TDD 01:08:29
79. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 01:09:22
80. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 01:10:51
81. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 01:11:47
82. MERTZ Rémy LTS 01:11:51
83. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 01:12:03
84. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01:13:30
85. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 01:14:21
86. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 01:14:24
87. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01:16:30
88. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01:16:54
89. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:19:50
90. THEUNS Edward TFS 01:20:19
91. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 01:20:31
92. DE KORT Koen TFS 01:21:08
93. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 01:21:45
94. DOWSETT Alex TKA 01:23:40
95. STETINA Peter TFS 01:25:23
96. STANNARD Ian INS 01:25:50
97. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 01:27:50
98. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01:29:19
99. VACHON Florian PCB 01:29:30
100. WHELAN James EF1 01:30:27
101. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 01:32:25
102. BENNETT Sam BOH 01:32:57
103. VENTER Jacobus TDD 01:34:55
104. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 01:35:14
105. BONNET William GFC 01:36:30
106. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 01:37:10








--- advertisement ---