Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Gree-Tour of Guangxi    
 

 Server time: 23 Oct 2017 22:49:41 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Critérium du Dauphiné
Race information

2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947
About this Race

History
Palmares
Cities of the Race
Mountains of the Race
Country & Rider statistics


Race Winners

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard






Rider Statistics

Bernard Hinault
  France
14 November 1954    Yffiniac, France

Specialties

View full rider profile


10 Stage Victories
1981 Stage 7 Avignon - Valence 198.00 km
1981 Stage 6 Villard de Lans - Chambéry 134.50 km
1981 Stage 5 Chambéry - Lyon 180.00 km
1981 Stage 4 Lyon - Bourg en Bresse 207.50 km
1979 Stage 7b Annecy - Annecy 37.85 km
1979 Stage 6 Chambéry - Grenoble 199.50 km
1979 Stage 5b La Bastille - La Bastille 4.00 km
1979 Stage 3 Avignon - Villeurbanne 228.00 km
1977 Stage 5 Grenoble - Romans 214.00 km
1977 Stage 1 St Etienne - Orange 228.00 km

19 Days in Leader Jersey
1981 Stage 7 Avignon 198.00 km
1981 Stage 6 Villard de Lans 134.50 km
1981 Stage 5 Chambéry 180.00 km
1979 Stage 7b Annecy 37.85 km
1979 Stage 7a Annecy 122.00 km
1979 Stage 6 Chambéry 199.50 km
1979 Stage 5a Grenoble 138.00 km
1979 Stage 5b La Bastille 4.00 km
1979 Stage 4 Valence 217.00 km
1979 Stage 3 Avignon 228.00 km
1977 Stage 7a Thonon les Bains 89.00 km
1977 Stage 7b Thonon les Bains 36.50 km
1977 Stage 6 Annecy 192.00 km
1977 Stage 5 Grenoble 214.00 km
1977 Stage 4a Vienne 119.00 km
1977 Stage 4b Valence 129.00 km
1977 Stage 3 Mâcon 186.00 km
1977 Stage 2 Montceau les Mines 204.00 km
1977 Stage 1 St Etienne 228.00 km





--- advertisement ---