Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour of California    
  Tour de Suisse   

 Server time: 21 Jul 2017 18:43:42 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Critérium du Dauphiné 2017
France  /  4 June - 11 June

Edition: 69 (1154.5 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob



Race Winners

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 29:05:54
2. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:10
3. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:01:32
4. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:33
5. ARU Fabio AST 00:01:37
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:04
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:02:32
8. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:03:12
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:08
10. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 00:04:40
11. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:05:20
12. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:08:03
13. YATES Simon ORS 00:09:02
14. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:09:03
15. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:12:16
16. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:12:45
17. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:13:36
18. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:14:44
19. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:16:38
20. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:20:47
21. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:21:05
22. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:24:15
23. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:25:19
24. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:26:04
25. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:26:04
26. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:26:09
27. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:26:41
28. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:27:13
29. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:27:45
30. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:28:53
31. HAIG Jack ORS 00:30:32
32. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:31:21
33. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:32:16
34. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:32:48
35. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:33:13
36. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:34:17
37. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:34:35
38. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:34:48
39. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:35:00
40. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:36:51
41. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:37:09
42. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:37:11
43. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:37:20
44. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:37:50
45. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:42:01
46. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:42:46
47. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:42:58
48. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:43:29
49. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:44:57
50. SICARD Romain DEN 00:45:33
51. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:47:19
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:48:15
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:49:34
54. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:49:50
55. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:50:01
56. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:50:32
57. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:53:47
58. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:54:32
59. POLITT Nils KAT 00:54:46
60. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:55:47
61. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:56:12
62. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:56:23
63. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:56:27
64. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:56:32
65. MORI Manuele UAD 00:56:38
66. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:56:51
67. GOGL Michael TFS 00:57:13
68. BOLE Grega TBM 00:57:31
69. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:59:45
70. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:59:57
71. TULIK Angelo DEN 01:01:01
72. IMPEY Daryl ORS 01:01:14
73. MOINARD Amaël BMC 01:03:43
74. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 01:03:49
75. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 01:04:12
76. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01:04:27
77. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 01:04:33
78. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01:04:34
79. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01:04:41
80. SMITH Dion WGG 01:04:47
81. THWAITES Scott DDD 01:04:58
82. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01:05:01
83. SIMON Julien COF 01:05:13
84. KNEES Christian SKY 01:06:15
85. HUPOND Thierry DMP 01:06:18
86. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:06:24
87. PACHER Quentin DMP 01:07:16
88. EL FARES Julien DMP 01:08:24
89. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 01:09:03
90. MARTIN Tony KAT 01:09:28
91. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01:10:11
92. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 01:10:25
93. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 01:10:48
94. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:11:23
95. CANTY Brendan CDT 01:11:53
96. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 01:12:48
97. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 01:13:40
98. VAKOC Petr EQS 01:14:39
99. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01:15:01
100. TURGIS Anthony COF 01:16:33
101. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 01:16:57
102. BONO Matteo UAD 01:17:09
103. VERMOTE Julien EQS 01:17:40
104. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01:18:04
105. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 01:20:47
106. STALNOV Nikita AST 01:20:48
107. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 01:21:10
108. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 01:22:30
109. LEMOINE Cyril COF 01:22:38
110. ZABEL Rick KAT 01:25:20
111. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 01:25:33
112. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 01:25:47
113. COMBAUD Romain DMP 01:29:05
114. DE BACKER Bert SUN 01:29:55
115. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 01:30:05
116. MORKOV Michael KAT 01:32:48
117. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 01:34:12
118. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 01:34:23
119. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 01:35:20
120. ZURLO Federico UAD 01:35:43
121. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 01:36:12
122. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 01:39:48
123. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 01:39:57
124. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 01:41:31
125. HAMILTON Chris SUN 01:44:01





--- advertisement ---