Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 30 Jun 2022 15:27:09 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Abu Dhabi Tour 2022
United Arab Emirates  /  20 February - 26 February

Edition: 8 (1058.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2022 POGACAR Tadej

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 YATES Adam

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2016 KANGERT Tanel

2015 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 25:38:16
2. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:22
3. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:48
4. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:54
5. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:55
6. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:01:17
7. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:01:24
8. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:01:46
9. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:00
10. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:01:58
11. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:02:05
12. PLAPP Luke IGD 00:02:11
13. HARPER Chris TJV 00:02:25
14. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:02:29
15. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:02:42
16. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:02:47
17. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:02:50
18. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:03:20
19. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:03:29
20. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:03:45
21. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:03:47
22. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:03:56
23. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:03:58
24. HIRT Jan IWG 00:04:03
25. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:04:23
26. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:04:35
27. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:04:56
28. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:05:02
29. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:05:20
30. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:05:43
31. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:06:12
32. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:06:56
33. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:06:59
34. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:07:43
35. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:08:00
36. BENNETT George UAD 00:08:07
37. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:08:31
38. COVILI Luca BCF 00:08:39
39. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:09:47
40. BARTA William MOV 00:09:56
41. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:10:03
42. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 00:10:15
43. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:11:19
44. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:12:12
45. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
46. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:12:17
47. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:12:57
48. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:13:19
49. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro TBV 00:14:48
50. KUKRLE Michael GAZ 00:15:33
51. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:16:09
52. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:16:43
53. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:16:57
54. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:17:01
55. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:17:02
56. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:17:49
57. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:17:56
58. KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 00:18:06
59. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:18:09
60. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:18:23
61. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:18:39
62. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:18:59
63. VERVLOESEM Xandres LTS 00:19:54
64. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:20:16
65. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:20:22
66. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:20:28
67. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:22:11
68. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:23:37
69. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 00:23:41
70. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:23:45
71. VACEK Mathias GAZ 00:24:01
72. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:24:16
73. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:24:23
74. MORKOV Michael QST 00:25:03
75. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:25:16
76. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:25:29
77. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:25:50
78. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:25:59
79. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:26:01
80. STEELS Stijn QST 00:26:18
81. RASTELLI Luca BCF 00:26:32
82. VERNON Ethan QST 00:28:09
83. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:28:21
84. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:28:29
85. KANTER Max MOV 00:28:31
86. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:29:21
87. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:29:23
88. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:29:29
89. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:29:54
90. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:30:55
91. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:30:58
92. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:31:49
93. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:33:05
94. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:33:26
95. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:33:41
96. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:00
97. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:34:04
98. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:34:30
99. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:34:34
100. JONES Taj ISN 00:34:38
101. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:34:51
102. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:35:35
103. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:36:49
104. BOL Cees DSM 00:36:54
105. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:37:34
106. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:37:35
107. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:38:00
108. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:38:14
109. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:38:25
110. EGHOLM Jacob TFS 00:38:50
111. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:38:53
112. DAVY Clement GFC 00:39:09
113. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:39:35
114. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:40:34
115. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:41:02
116. MALUCELLI Matteo GAZ 00:41:08
117. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:41:43
118. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:44:10
119. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:44:57
120. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 00:46:41
121. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:46:42
122. BEWLEY Sam BEX 00:46:50








--- advertisement ---