Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Abu Dhabi Tour    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 07 Aug 2022 17:29:01 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 2022
Belgium  /  26 February

Edition: 77 (204.2 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout



Race Winners

2022 VAN AERT Wout

2021 BALLERINI Davide

2020 STUYVEN Jasper

2019 STYBAR Zdenek

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 STANNARD Ian

2014 STANNARD Ian

2013 PAOLINI Luca

2012 VANMARCKE Sep

2011 LANGEVELD Sebastian

2010 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

2009 HUSHOVD Thor

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 POZZATO Filippo

2006 GILBERT Philippe

2005 NUYENS Nick

2003 MUSEEUW Johan

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 BARTOLI Michele

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1997 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1996 STEELS Tom

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 NELISSEN Wilfried

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 KAPPES Andreas

1990 CAPIOT Johan

1989 DE WILDE Etienne

1988 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1987 VAN VLIET Teun

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1983 DE WOLF Fons

1982 DE WOLF Fons

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 BRUYERE Joseph

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PEETERS Willem

1975 BRUYERE Joseph

1974 BRUYERE Joseph

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 VERBEECK Frans

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 VERBEECK Frans

1969 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 VEKEMANS Willy

1966 DE ROO Jo

1965 DEPAUW Noel

1964 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1963 VAN MEENEN RenÚ

1962 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 ELLIOTT Seamus

1958 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1957 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1956 STERCKX Ernest

1955 ANTHONIS Lode

1954 DE BAERE Karel

1953 STERCKX Ernest

1952 STERCKX Ernest

1951 BOGAERTS Jean

1950 DECLERCQ AndrÚ

1949 DECLERCQ AndrÚ

1948 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 PIETERS AndrÚ

1945 BOGAERTS Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 04:50:46
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:22
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:22
4. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:22
5. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:22
6. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:22
7. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:22
8. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:22
9. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:22
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:22
11. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:00:25
12. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:25
13. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:25
14. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:25
15. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:25
16. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:25
17. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:25
18. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:27
19. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:32
20. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:42
21. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:01:20
22. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:01:30
23. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:01:30
24. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:01:30
25. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:01:30
26. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:01:30
27. POLITT Nils BOH 00:01:30
28. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:01:30
29. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:01:30
30. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:01:30
31. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:01:30
32. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:01:30
33. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:01:30
34. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:01:30
35. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:01:30
36. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:01:30
37. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:01:30
38. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:01:30
39. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:01:30
40. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:01:30
41. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:30
42. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:01:30
43. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:01:30
44. REX Laurenz BWB 00:01:30
45. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:01:30
46. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:30
47. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:01:30
48. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:01:30
49. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:01:30
50. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:30
51. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:01:30
52. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:01:30
53. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:01:30
54. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:01:30
55. OSS Daniel TEN 00:01:30
56. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:01:30
57. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:01:30
58. GOGL Michael AFC 00:01:30
59. TURNER Ben IGD 00:01:30
60. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:01:30
61. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:01:30
62. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:01:30
63. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:01:30
64. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:01:30
65. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:01:30
66. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:01:30
67. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:01:30
68. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:01:30
69. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:30
70. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:30
71. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:01:30
72. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:01:30
73. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:01:30
74. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:01:30
75. HEALY Ben EFN 00:01:30
76. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:01:30
77. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:01:30
78. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:01:30
79. BOHLI Tom COF 00:01:30
80. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:30
81. GRADEK Kamil TBV 00:01:30
82. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:02:16
83. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:02:31
84. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:05:04
85. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:05:04
86. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:05:04
87. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:05:04
88. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:05:49
89. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:05:49
90. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:05:49
91. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:05:49
92. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:05:49
93. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:05:49
94. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:05:49
95. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:05:49
96. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:49
97. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:05:49
98. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:05:49
99. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:05:49
100. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:05:49
101. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:05:49
102. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:05:49
103. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:05:49
104. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:08:33
105. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:08:33
106. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:08:33
107. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:08:33
108. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:08:33
109. MAAS Jan BEX 00:08:33
110. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:08:33
111. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:08:33
112. SMITH Dion BEX 00:08:33
113. MORICE Julien BBK 00:08:33
114. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:08:33
115. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:08:33
116. APERS Ruben SVB 00:08:33
117. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:11:56
118. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:11:56
119. MARIT Arne SVB 00:11:56
120. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:11:56
121. BASSO Leonardo AST 00:11:56
122. MOSCON Gianni AST 00:11:56
123. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:11:56
124. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:11:56








--- advertisement ---