Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro d'Italia    
  Tour de Suisse   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 11:20:25 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Critérium du Dauphiné 2021
France  /  30 May - 6 June

Edition: 73 (1202.8 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie



Race Winners

2021 PORTE Richie

2020 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PORTE Richie IGD 29:37:05
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:17
3. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:29
4. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:33
5. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:34
6. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel MOV 00:00:38
7. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:38
8. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:47
9. GAUDU David GFC 00:01:12
10. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:01:57
11. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:02:08
12. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:10
13. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:03:11
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:03:18
15. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:03:29
16. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:03:49
17. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:04:12
18. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:04:50
19. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:05:34
20. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:06:54
21. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:06:56
22. GALL Felix DSM 00:08:55
23. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:13:28
24. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:14:51
25. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:18:12
26. ARU Fabio TQA 00:18:31
27. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:19:02
28. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:19:48
29. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:20:55
30. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:24:20
31. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:26:02
32. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:26:27
33. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:27:16
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:28:01
35. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:28:23
36. PADUN Mark TBV 00:28:41
37. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:29:19
38. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:30:39
39. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:33:20
40. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:33:35
41. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:34:12
42. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:34:52
43. GESINK Robert TJV 00:35:06
44. VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 00:39:26
45. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:40:28
46. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:40:59
47. FROOME Christopher ISN 00:41:47
48. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:43:17
49. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:43:49
50. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:43:59
51. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:45:03
52. BENNETT Sean TQA 00:45:35
53. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:46:46
54. GODON Dorian ACT 00:47:27
55. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:48:45
56. HAGA Chad DSM 00:48:46
57. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:48:47
58. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:50:11
59. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:50:14
60. RIES Michel TFS 00:50:42
61. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:51:03
62. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:52:47
63. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:53:46
64. CRAS Steff LTS 00:54:44
65. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:55:29
66. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:55:47
67. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:56:14
68. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:56:18
69. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:57:30
70. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:58:13
71. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:58:28
72. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:58:45
73. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:59:05
74. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:59:26
75. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:59:26
76. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:59:43
77. NAESEN Oliver ACT 01:00:46
78. POLITT Nils BOH 01:01:58
79. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 01:02:15
80. ROOSEN Timo TJV 01:02:54
81. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 01:03:42
82. BRENNER Marco DSM 01:03:49
83. VAN MOER Brent LTS 01:05:12
84. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 01:07:19
85. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 01:07:53
86. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 01:08:08
87. PICHON Laurent ARK 01:10:23
88. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 01:11:32
89. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 01:11:38
90. LE GAC Olivier GFC 01:12:52
91. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 01:13:56
92. WELLENS Tim LTS 01:14:16
93. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 01:19:57
94. BARTA William EFN 01:21:46
95. NATAROV Yuriy AST 01:21:54
96. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01:25:16
97. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 01:26:04
98. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 01:26:43
99. SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 01:27:49
100. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01:28:36
101. HAAS Nathan COF 01:31:43
102. HOLMES Matthew LTS 01:32:41
103. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 01:34:24
104. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 01:35:51
105. DELACROIX Théo IWG 01:36:13
106. MARTIN Tony TJV 01:36:22
107. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 01:36:42
108. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01:38:11
109. BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 01:38:42
110. HALLER Marco TBV 01:41:06
111. RENARD Alexis ISN 01:41:46
112. STEELS Stijn DQT 01:43:55
113. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01:45:25
114. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 01:48:09
115. SENECHAL Florian DQT 01:52:28
116. SALMON Martin DSM 01:54:04
117. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 01:58:43
118. CERNY Josef DQT 02:00:16






--- advertisement ---