Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race    
  Abu Dhabi Tour   

 Server time: 18 Feb 2020 15:14:13 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
21-01 Tour Down Under (2.UWT) AUS

02-02 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) AUS

23-02 Abu Dhabi Tour (2.UWT) UAE

29-02 Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad (1.UWT) BEL

07-03 Monte Paschi Strade Bianche (1.UWT) ITA

08-03 Paris - Nice (2.UWT) FRA

11-03 Tirreno - Adriatico (2.UWT) ITA

21-03 Milano - Sanremo (1.UWT) ITA

23-03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) ESP

25-03 Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde (1.UWT) BEL

27-03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

29-03 Gent-Wevelgem (1.UWT) BEL

01-04 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

05-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

06-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (2.UWT) ESP

12-04 Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) FRA

19-04 Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) NED

22-04 La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) BEL

26-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) BEL

28-04 Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) SUI

01-05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) GER

09-05 Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) ITA

31-05 Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) FRA

07-06 Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) SUI

27-06 Tour de France (2.UWT) FRA

05-07 Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) POL

25-07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) ESP

14-08 Vuelta a España (2.UWT) ESP

16-08 London Surrey Cycle Classic (1.UWT) GBR

16-08 EuroEyes Cyclassics (1.UWT) GER

23-08 GP Ouest France-Plouay (1.UWT) FRA

31-08 Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) (2.UWT) NED

11-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) CAN

13-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) CAN

10-10 Giro di Lombardia (1.UWT) ITA

15-10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) CHN
Support CyclingFever?
Are you enjoying your stay and the use of this website?
You can help us!
 
UAE Tour
Stage 1 > Palm Jumeirah - Dubai Silicon Oasis
23 February / 148.00 kilometer
Start time:13:05h
Finish time:16:30h

Description | Preview
Stage Competition
Results Ride 7
1 Fast Jack 1050
2 Alexandro De Grote 1036
3 Stanley 1022
4 Jeminem 1008
5 Gouwe Kouwie🔒 994
6 Herman 980
7 Vinnie 977
8 Johan Kemerink Op Schiphorst 973
9 Fytze 969
10 Spacedevil 965
Standings after ride 7
1 Don Bison 5706
2 Mikkel Clausen 5683
3 Thunder-1 5572
4 Chefspijker 🚴 5527
5 Hadabash Albert 5525
6 Gouwe Kouwie🔒 5468
7 Bahamontes1 5448
8 Jan Diesveld 5371
9 Ronaldo Volpi 5279
10 Jochenmerlier 5268
Main Competition
Results Ride 7
1 Nico1 282
2 Pieter Marien Bijl 276
3 Pinos Climb 270
4 Fc Miljunovisa 262
5 Jan De Groot 260
5 Daan Stremmelaar 260
7 Wigtonian 245
8 ***henny*** 240
9 Martin Dj 235
9 Kees Tijsen 235
Standings after ride 7
1 Kees Tijsen 2092
2 Deborah De Jong 2079
3 Teddyboys 2051
4 Rien Van Zanten 2006
5 Mic B 1984
6 Maarten Van Thuyne 1975
6 Dries Van Thuyne 1975
8 Ploegleider784 1968
9 Nico1 1967
10 Ferry 1965
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Geelong - Geelong
2 February / 171.00 kilometer
Start time:11:10h
Stagewinner: DEVENYNS Dries
Winning time:04:05:49

Description | Preview | Result
Stage results
1. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:05:49
2. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 04:05:49
3. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:05:53
4. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 04:05:53
5. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 04:05:53
6. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:05:53
7. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:06:14
8. HALLER Marco TBM 04:06:14
9. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:06:14
10. YATES Simon MTS 04:06:14

Abu Dhabi Tour

23 February - 29 February
Edition: 6 - 2020
Stages: 7
  • Team for this race must be composed before: 09:00 CET
  • Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad

    29 February
    Edition: 75 - 2020
    Stages: 1
  • Team for this race must be composed before: 10:30 CET
  • Monte Paschi Strade Bianche

    7 March
    Edition: 14 - 2020
    Stages: 1
  • Team for this race must be composed before: 10:15 CET
  •  
    Login
    No account yet? Sign up for FREE
    Email:
    Password:
    Members now Online: 18