Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro di Lombardia    
 

 Server time: 08 Dec 2016 16:58:20 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
06-03 Paris - Nice (2.UWT) FRA

09-03 Tirreno - Adriatico (2.UWT) ITA

19-03 Milano - Sanremo (1.UWT) ITA

21-03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) ESP

25-03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

27-03 Gent-Wevelgem (1.UWT) BEL

03-04 Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

04-04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (2.UWT) EUS

10-04 Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) FRA

17-04 Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) NED

20-04 La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) BEL

24-04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) BEL

26-04 Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) SUI

06-05 Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) ITA

05-06 Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) FRA

11-06 Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) SUI

02-07 Tour de France (2.UWT) FRA

12-07 Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) POL

30-07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) EUS

20-08 Vuelta a España (2.UWT) ESP

21-08 Vattenfall Cyclassics (1.UWT) GER

28-08 GP Ouest France-Plouay (1.UWT) FRA

09-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) CAN

11-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) CAN

19-09 ENECO Tour (2.UWT)

01-10 Giro di Lombardia (1.UWT) ITA
Support CyclingFever?
Are you enjoying your stay and the use of this website?
You can help us!
 
Il Lombardia
Como - Bergamo
1 October / 241.00 kilometer
Start time:10:50h
Finish time:17:10h
Stagewinner: CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Winning time:06:26:36

Description | Preview | Result
Stage results
1. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban OBE 06:26:36
2. ROSA Diego AST 00:00:00
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto CPT 00:00:00
4. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:06
5. VILLELLA Davide CPT 00:01:19
6. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:24
7. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:01:24
8. BARGUIL Warren TGA 00:01:24
9. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:01:24
10. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:24

Stage Competition
Results Ride 142
1 Bibbyking 1042
1 Pantani1 1042
3 Alan R 1021
4 Barticus 1007
5 Thunder-1 993
6 Guppie 977
6 Albert2 977
8 Mario3 971
9 Chefspijker 🚴 967
10 Cedrick2 963
Standings after ride 142
1 Campoverde 68934
2 Vinnie 68265
3 Davey H. 67658
4 Laurentiu 46 67449
5 Barticus 67396
6 Hadabash Albert 67267
7 Barcasportz 66924
8 Pollus 66253
9 Luc Nilis 66168
10 Jh 66085
Main Competition
Results Ride 142
1 Bernard Groeneveld 421
2 Bakkertjooooooooooo 391
3 Project Alice 385
4 Damian Obrusznik 368
4 Dick 368
6 Jon Ezeitza 366
6 Piet Vandalen 366
8 Chico 358
8 Liliane Vermeulen 358
10 Jaygazza 343
Standings after ride 142
1 Davey H. 34661
2 Max011 34420
2 Finisterra 34420
4 Luc Nilis 33975
5 Chefspijker 🚴 33957
6 Vinnie 33940
7 Dvo 33875
8 Niels H. 33865
9 Gouwe Kouwie🔒 33815
10 Robin 🎯 33800
 
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Members now Online: 11