Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Pologne    
  EuroEyes Cyclassics   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:52:40 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta a España 2021
Spain  /  14 August - 5 September

Edition: 76 (3415.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2021 ROGLIC Primoz

2020 ROGLIC Primoz

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 YATES Simon

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ARU Fabio

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 HORNER Christopher

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2011 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2010 NIBALI Vincenzo

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 MENCHOV Denis

2006 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2005 MENCHOV Denis

2004 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2003 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2002 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2001 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis

2000 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

1999 ULLRICH Jan

1998 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 MAURI PRAT Melchior

1990 GIOVANNETTI Marco

1989 DELGADO Pedro

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 HERRERA Luis

1986 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1985 DELGADO Pedro

1984 CARITOUX Eric

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 RUPEREZ Faustino

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PESARRODONA José

1975 TAMAMES Agustin

1974 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1971 BRACKE Ferdinand

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 PINGEON Roger

1968 GIMONDI Felice

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GABICA Francisco

1965 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1964 POULIDOR Raymond

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ALTIG Rudi

1961 SOLER ROMAGUERA Angelino

1960 DE MULDER Frans

1959 SUAREZ VAZQUEZ Antonio

1958 STABLINSKI Jean

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 CONTERNO Angelo

1955 DOTTO Jean

1950 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1948 RUIZ Bernardo

1947 VAN DIJCK Edward

1946 LANGARICA Dalmacio

1945 RODRIGUEZ Delio

1942 BERRENDERO Julian

1941 BERRENDERO Julian

1936 DELOOR Gustaaf

1935 DELOOR Gustaaf




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 83:55:29
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:04:42
3. HAIG Jack TBV 00:07:40
4. YATES Adam IGD 00:09:06
5. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:11:33
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:13:27
7. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:18:33
8. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:18:55
9. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:20:27
10. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:22:22
11. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:25:14
12. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:26:42
13. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:31:21
14. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:49:09
15. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:52:32
16. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:57:29
17. CARUSO Damiano TBV 01:05:31
18. OOMEN Sam TJV 01:09:25
19. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 01:12:43
20. CRAS Steff LTS 01:22:06
21. MAJKA Rafal UAD 01:22:14
22. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01:22:38
23. POELS Wouter TBV 01:34:52
24. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 01:37:26
25. BARDET Romain DSM 01:37:27
26. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01:37:47
27. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01:39:03
28. HIRT Jan IWG 01:42:39
29. PETILLI Simone IWG 01:45:51
30. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 01:48:17
31. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 01:56:31
32. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 01:58:54
33. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 02:03:52
34. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 02:04:06
35. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 02:04:47
36. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 02:05:50
37. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 02:10:39
38. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 02:16:48
39. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 02:17:20
40. STORER Michael DSM 02:22:45
41. POLANC Jan UAD 02:22:55
42. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 02:24:30
43. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 02:25:16
44. ZEITS Andrey BEX 02:27:52
45. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 02:30:26
46. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02:30:33
47. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 02:32:29
48. DE TIER Floris AFC 02:37:18
49. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 02:39:13
50. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 02:48:20
51. ARU Fabio TQA 02:49:04
52. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 02:53:05
53. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 02:53:47
54. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 02:56:47
55. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 02:58:46
56. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:02:19
57. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:05:54
58. ROUX Anthony GFC 03:07:54
59. PADUN Mark TBV 03:09:46
60. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:14:26
61. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 03:14:59
62. GESINK Robert TJV 03:15:18
63. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 03:15:38
64. HAMILTON Chris DSM 03:18:33
65. DEWULF Stan ACT 03:21:21
66. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:28:24
67. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 03:31:54
68. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 03:34:35
69. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 03:36:48
70. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 03:39:31
71. BOL Jetse BBH 03:39:48
72. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03:39:49
73. VINE Jay AFC 03:40:31
74. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:42:10
75. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 03:43:42
76. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:44:56
77. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 03:46:48
78. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 03:46:50
79. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 03:47:28
80. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 03:47:40
81. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 03:50:05
82. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 03:50:19
83. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 03:52:10
84. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 03:52:29
85. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:52:41
86. PICCOLI James ISN 03:52:52
87. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 03:53:02
88. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 03:53:55
89. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 03:55:36
90. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 03:58:45
91. NATAROV Yuriy AST 04:02:04
92. FINÉ Eddy COF 04:04:47
93. NIV Guy ISN 04:06:37
94. TRATNIK Jan TBV 04:07:22
95. HOWSON Damien BEX 04:10:16
96. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:16:42
97. VENTURINI Clément ACT 04:18:28
98. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 04:18:54
99. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 04:19:24
100. KNOX James DQT 04:20:47
101. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 04:21:19
102. PALZER Anton BOH 04:22:19
103. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 04:22:43
104. SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 04:24:21
105. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 04:27:40
106. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 04:28:30
107. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:30:10
108. NIBALI Antonio TFS 04:30:22
109. MEZGEC Luka BEX 04:30:30
110. KREDER Wesley IWG 04:34:38
111. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 04:36:40
112. GAMPER Patrick BOH 04:38:23
113. HAGA Chad DSM 04:38:46
114. DENZ Nico DSM 04:42:09
115. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:42:31
116. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 04:42:59
117. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 04:47:15
118. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:48:14
119. STANNARD Robert BEX 04:48:56
120. KIRSCH Alex TFS 04:50:22
121. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 04:57:09
122. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 05:03:10
123. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 05:03:48
124. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 05:06:02
125. SCULLY Thomas EFN 05:09:47
126. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 05:10:04
127. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 05:16:27
128. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 05:20:45
129. DAINESE Alberto DSM 05:20:50
130. BROWN Connor TQA 05:22:42
131. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 05:26:43
132. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 05:29:29
133. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 05:34:14
134. THWAITES Scott AFC 05:36:20
135. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 05:37:10
136. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 05:45:39
137. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 05:48:13
138. MINALI Riccardo IWG 05:50:15
139. MEEUS Jordi BOH 05:53:36
140. LAAS Martin BOH 06:00:28
141. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 06:01:24
142. CERNY Josef DQT 06:03:50






--- advertisement ---