Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)    
  EuroEyes Cyclassics   

 Server time: 15 Oct 2019 08:43:28 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta a España 2019
Spain  /  24 August - 15 September

Edition: 74 (3291.2 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 YATES Simon

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ARU Fabio

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 HORNER Christopher

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2011 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2010 NIBALI Vincenzo

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 MENCHOV Denis

2006 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2005 MENCHOV Denis

2004 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2003 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2002 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2001 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis

2000 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

1999 ULLRICH Jan

1998 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 MAURI PRAT Melchior

1990 GIOVANNETTI Marco

1989 DELGADO Pedro

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 HERRERA Luis

1986 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1985 DELGADO Pedro

1984 CARITOUX Eric

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 RUPEREZ Faustino

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PESARRODONA José

1975 TAMAMES Agustin

1974 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1971 BRACKE Ferdinand

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 PINGEON Roger

1968 GIMONDI Felice

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GABICA Francisco

1965 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1964 POULIDOR Raymond

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ALTIG Rudi

1961 SOLER ROMAGUERA Angelino

1960 DE MULDER Frans

1959 SUAREZ VAZQUEZ Antonio

1958 STABLINSKI Jean

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 CONTERNO Angelo

1955 DOTTO Jean

1950 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1948 RUIZ Bernardo

1947 VAN DIJCK Edward

1946 LANGARICA Dalmacio

1945 RODRIGUEZ Delio

1942 BERRENDERO Julian

1941 BERRENDERO Julian

1936 DELOOR Gustaaf

1935 DELOOR Gustaaf




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 83:07:14
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:02:33
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:02:55
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:03:46
5. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:04:48
6. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:07:33
7. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:10:04
8. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:12:54
9. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:22:27
10. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:22:34
11. KNOX James DQT 00:22:55
12. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:24:06
13. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:26:49
14. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:32:17
15. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:33:40
16. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:42:00
17. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:42:05
18. EDET Nicolas COF 00:46:24
19. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:53:03
20. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 01:04:21
21. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 01:11:42
22. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 01:13:14
23. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01:17:09
24. BIDARD François ALM 01:25:44
25. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 01:25:53
26. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 01:27:32
27. GESINK Robert TJV 01:29:07
28. STETINA Peter TFS 01:32:25
29. KUSS Sepp TJV 01:35:33
30. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01:44:02
31. POWLESS Neilson TJV 01:48:21
32. GILBERT Philippe DQT 01:50:02
33. BENNETT George TJV 01:55:19
34. POELS Wouter INS 01:58:10
35. LATOUR Pierre ALM 01:59:04
36. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02:03:33
37. EG Niklas TFS 02:04:41
38. KING Benjamin TDD 02:10:03
39. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 02:12:22
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 02:12:29
41. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 02:13:20
42. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 02:16:17
43. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 02:20:11
44. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02:20:23
45. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 02:20:29
46. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02:21:16
47. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02:25:49
48. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 02:28:43
49. HOWSON Damien MTS 02:29:32
50. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 02:29:33
51. MEINTJES Louis TDD 02:34:53
52. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 02:35:04
53. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02:37:30
54. FABBRO Matteo TKA 02:37:58
55. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 02:39:31
56. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:40:02
57. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02:44:06
58. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 02:49:02
59. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 02:49:16
60. KOCH Jonas CPT 02:51:21
61. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 02:51:36
62. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 02:52:26
63. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 02:52:42
64. ERVITI Imanol MOV 02:53:02
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 02:53:26
66. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 02:53:50
67. MORABITO Steve GFC 03:02:11
68. CATALDO Dario AST 03:06:30
69. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:06:44
70. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:08:00
71. DOULL Owain INS 03:08:12
72. DILLIER Silvan ALM 03:09:54
73. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:10:27
74. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:15:09
75. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 03:20:26
76. CRAS Steff TKA 03:21:04
77. GODON Dorian ALM 03:22:00
78. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 03:27:05
79. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03:27:25
80. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:28:02
81. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:28:13
82. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 03:28:53
83. SMITH Dion MTS 03:29:59
84. PADUN Mark TBM 03:30:25
85. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:30:55
86. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:31:36
87. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:31:50
88. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03:32:24
89. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 03:33:38
90. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:37:27
91. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:38:04
92. POWER Robert SUN 03:38:42
93. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:39:12
94. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:39:43
95. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:40:19
96. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 03:40:52
97. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 03:41:38
98. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 03:42:27
99. STORER Michael SUN 03:50:04
100. BEWLEY Sam MTS 03:51:31
101. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:57:29
102. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03:57:38
103. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04:00:14
104. BOL Jetse BBH 04:04:01
105. VILELA Ricardo BBH 04:04:41
106. STANNARD Ian INS 04:05:25
107. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 04:05:44
108. TOUZÉ Damien COF 04:08:25
109. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:12:17
110. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:13:18
111. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 04:14:38
112. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:16:49
113. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:18:37
114. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 04:20:35
115. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:20:46
116. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:21:49
117. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 04:22:14
118. SMIT Willie TKA 04:23:33
119. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:24:11
120. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:26:12
121. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 04:26:16
122. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04:26:59
123. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:27:28
124. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:28:32
125. KIRSCH Alex TFS 04:29:56
126. OWEN Logan EF1 04:31:27
127. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 04:31:47
128. BOARO Manuele AST 04:32:50
129. VENTER Jacobus TDD 04:33:59
130. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 04:34:22
131. BARTA William CPT 04:36:26
132. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 04:37:44
133. THEUNS Edward TFS 04:39:26
134. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:41:44
135. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:42:56
136. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:45:34
137. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:46:52
138. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 04:50:26
139. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:56:21
140. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:59:08
141. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:59:41
142. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 05:01:03
143. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 05:01:03
144. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 05:03:52
145. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 05:06:45
146. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 05:07:04
147. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 05:11:32
148. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 05:20:32
149. BERNAS Pawel CPT 05:22:19
150. TROIA Oliviero UAD 05:25:27
151. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 05:30:01
152. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 05:40:23
153. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 05:56:19








--- advertisement ---