Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)    
  EuroEyes Cyclassics   

 Server time: 14 Dec 2017 15:53:04 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta a España 2017
Spain  /  19 August - 10 September

Edition: 72 (3322.5 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher



Race Winners

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ARU Fabio

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 HORNER Christopher

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2011 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2010 NIBALI Vincenzo

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 MENCHOV Denis

2006 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2005 MENCHOV Denis

2004 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2003 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2002 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2001 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis

2000 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

1999 ULLRICH Jan

1998 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 MAURI PRAT Melchior

1990 GIOVANNETTI Marco

1989 DELGADO Pedro

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 HERRERA Luis

1986 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1985 DELGADO Pedro

1984 CARITOUX Eric

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 RUPEREZ Faustino

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PESARRODONA José

1975 TAMAMES Agustin

1974 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1971 BRACKE Ferdinand

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 PINGEON Roger

1968 GIMONDI Felice

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GABICA Francisco

1965 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1964 POULIDOR Raymond

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ALTIG Rudi

1961 SOLER ROMAGUERA Angelino

1960 DE MULDER Frans

1959 SUAREZ VAZQUEZ Antonio

1958 STABLINSKI Jean

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 CONTERNO Angelo

1955 DOTTO Jean

1950 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1948 RUIZ Bernardo

1947 VAN DIJCK Edward

1946 LANGARICA Dalmacio

1945 RODRIGUEZ Delio

1942 BERRENDERO Julian

1941 BERRENDERO Julian

1936 DELOOR Gustaaf

1935 DELOOR Gustaaf




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. FROOME Christopher SKY 82
2. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:15
3. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:02:51
4. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:03:15
5. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:03:18
6. POELS Wouter SKY 00:06:59
7. WOODS Michael CDT 00:08:27
8. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:09:13
9. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:11:18
10. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:15:50
11. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:16:46
12. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:17:41
13. ARU Fabio AST 00:21:41
14. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:22:00
15. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:22:59
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:28:00
17. BARDET Romain ALM 00:31:21
18. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:42:16
19. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:59:01
20. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 01:02:58
21. HAIG Jack ORS 01:04:48
22. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01:05:02
23. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01:06:22
24. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01:13:27
25. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 01:13:36
26. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 01:17:12
27. MOSCON Gianni SKY 01:21:17
28. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 01:21:46
29. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 01:26:13
30. MOHORIC Matej UAD 01:31:24
31. STETINA Peter TFS 01:36:35
32. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01:36:50
33. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 01:39:27
34. YATES Adam ORS 01:39:51
35. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 01:42:33
36. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 01:43:59
37. AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 01:49:26
38. POLANC Jan UAD 01:52:14
39. MAJKA Rafal BOH 01:53:59
40. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 01:54:19
41. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 01:55:00
42. JUNGELS Bob EQS 01:58:17
43. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 01:58:46
44. YATES Simon ORS 02:02:43
45. REYES Aldemar MZN 02:03:25
46. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 02:11:10
47. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 02:16:03
48. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02:19:27
49. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 02:23:21
50. VILELA Ricardo MZN 02:25:21
51. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 02:27:03
52. ROUX Anthony FDJ 02:28:01
53. ROSA Diego SKY 02:31:16
54. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02:33:53
55. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 02:34:33
56. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 02:39:52
57. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:39:53
58. DENIFL Stefan AQB 02:41:15
59. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 02:42:20
60. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 02:42:35
61. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 02:42:41
62. DE TIER Floris TLJ 02:44:41
63. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 02:45:01
64. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 02:45:39
65. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02:57:29
66. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 02:58:17
67. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02:58:35
68. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 02:59:11
69. BOL Jetse MZN 02:59:17
70. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 03:00:15
71. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 03:02:34
72. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 03:06:59
73. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 03:07:12
74. CLARKE Simon CDT 03:07:58
75. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 03:08:08
76. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 03:09:06
77. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:09:17
78. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:09:44
79. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:09:53
80. PEREZ Anthony COF 03:13:46
81. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03:17:49
82. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 03:18:23
83. MAS BONET Luis CJR 03:18:29
84. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 03:18:41
85. BERNARD Julien TFS 03:22:16
86. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:25:48
87. OSORIO Juan Felipe MZN 03:27:41
88. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 03:28:17
89. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 03:32:34
90. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 03:32:57
91. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:33:03
92. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 03:33:37
93. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 03:33:54
94. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 03:35:00
95. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:37:11
96. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:37:18
97. VILLELLA Davide CDT 03:37:57
98. HAGA Chad SUN 03:44:08
99. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:46:38
100. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:47:27
101. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 03:47:58
102. NIBALI Antonio TBM 03:50:02
103. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 03:50:13
104. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 03:52:20
105. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:52:56
106. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 03:52:58
107. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 03:53:31
108. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:54:03
109. CARUSO Damiano BMC 03:54:23
110. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 03:55:09
111. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 03:55:40
112. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 03:56:01
113. CANTY Brendan CDT 03:57:55
114. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 04:02:01
115. HOULE Hugo ALM 04:03:18
116. BOARO Manuele TBM 04:03:24
117. TURGIS Anthony COF 04:06:21
118. HALLER Marco KAT 04:06:31
119. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:07:16
120. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:08:43
121. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:12:42
122. DE VREESE Laurens AST 04:12:46
123. SKUJINS Toms CDT 04:13:16
124. KNEES Christian SKY 04:13:46
125. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 04:17:04
126. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 04:17:37
127. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 04:19:46
128. KREDER Michel AQB 04:21:18
129. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 04:21:20
130. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 04:23:54
131. MODOLO Sacha UAD 04:27:08
132. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:27:14
133. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 04:29:59
134. BELKOV Maxim KAT 04:30:01
135. ORJUELA Fernando MZN 04:31:44
136. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 04:32:02
137. MORKOV Michael KAT 04:33:01
138. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 04:36:26
139. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 04:38:56
140. GATE Aaron AQB 04:40:07
141. KONING Peter AQB 04:41:00
142. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:41:29
143. BEWLEY Sam ORS 04:43:27
144. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:44:03
145. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:44:07
146. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 04:44:33
147. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 04:46:21
148. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:47:00
149. ZURLO Federico UAD 04:47:04
150. MERTZ Rémy LTS 04:49:50
151. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 04:53:38
152. MOLANO Juan Sebastián MZN 04:54:27
153. SCULLY Thomas CDT 04:56:59
154. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:57:10
155. BLYTHE Adam AQB 04:58:28
156. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 05:01:29
157. CLARKE William CDT 05:03:10
158. DUNNE Conor AQB 05:16:23









--- advertisement ---