Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Romandie    
  Critérium du Dauphiné   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:04:16 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro d'Italia 2021
Italy  /  8 May - 30 May

Edition: 104 (3450.4 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley



Race Winners

2021 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2020 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019 CARAPAZ Richard

2018 FROOME Christopher

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 NIBALI Vincenzo

2015 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2014 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 HESJEDAL Ryder

2011 SCARPONI Michele

2010 BASSO Ivan

2009 MENCHOV Denis

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 BASSO Ivan

2005 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 SIMONI Gilberto

2002 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

2001 SIMONI Gilberto

2000 GARZELLI Stefano

1999 GOTTI Ivan

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 GOTTI Ivan

1996 TONKOV Pavel

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 CHIOCCIOLI Franco

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 VISENTINI Roberto

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 DE MUYNCK Johan

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 PETTERSSON Gosta

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 GIMONDI Felice

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 BALMAMION Franco

1962 BALMAMION Franco

1961 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1960 ANQUETIL Jacques

1959 GAUL Charly

1958 BALDINI Ercole

1957 NENCINI Gastone

1956 GAUL Charly

1955 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1954 CLERICI Carlo

1953 COPPI Fausto

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 BARTALI Gino

1940 COPPI Fausto

1939 VALETTI Giovanni

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 BARTALI Gino

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 BERGAMASCHI Vasco

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 BINDA Alfredo

1932 PESENTI Antonio

1931 CAMUSSO Francesco

1930 MARCHISIO Luigi

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 BINDA Alfredo

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BRUNERO Giovanni

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 ENRICI Giuseppe

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 BRUNERO Giovanni

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1914 CALZOLARI Alfonso

1913 ORIANI Carlo

1912 GALETTI Carlo

1911 GALETTI Carlo

1910 GALETTI Carlo

1909 GANNA Luigi




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 86:17:28
2. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:01:29
3. YATES Simon BEX 00:04:15
4. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:06:40
5. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:07:24
6. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:07:24
7. BARDET Romain DSM 00:08:05
8. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:08:56
9. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:11:44
10. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:18:35
11. BENNETT George TJV 00:25:35
12. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:30:56
13. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:37:58
14. VALTER Attila GFC 00:45:30
15. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:47:21
16. FORTUNATO Lorenzo KTX 00:47:31
17. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:56:32
18. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 01:03:59
19. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01:04:12
20. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 01:05:19
21. KANGERT Tanel BEX 01:07:25
22. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01:07:50
23. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 01:18:16
24. MOSCON Gianni IGD 01:18:17
25. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 01:20:58
26. HIRT Jan IWG 01:32:42
27. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01:36:27
28. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:36:47
29. GAVAZZI Francesco KTX 01:40:19
30. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 01:43:43
31. STORER Michael DSM 01:49:05
32. FABBRO Matteo BOH 01:49:23
33. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 01:49:52
34. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 01:51:47
35. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 02:00:45
36. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 02:01:12
37. MOLARD Rudy GFC 02:02:01
38. COVI Alessandro UAD 02:03:30
39. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02:03:56
40. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 02:03:59
41. WARBASSE Larry ACT 02:05:59
42. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02:12:10
43. HERMANS Quinten IWG 02:13:57
44. PETILLI Simone IWG 02:14:12
45. HAMILTON Chris DSM 02:17:55
46. RAVASI Edward KTX 02:18:40
47. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 02:20:12
48. BEVIN Patrick ISN 02:21:29
49. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 02:21:53
50. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 02:23:42
51. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 02:24:46
52. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 02:27:00
53. KNOX James DQT 02:29:17
54. CATALDO Dario MOV 02:29:24
55. VILLELLA Davide MOV 02:29:51
56. SERRY Pieter DQT 02:30:40
57. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 02:34:36
58. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 02:36:35
59. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 02:41:13
60. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 02:46:05
61. SOBRERO Matteo AST 02:47:16
62. ARNDT Nikias DSM 02:56:04
63. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 02:59:03
64. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 03:13:49
65. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 03:15:06
66. CARR Simon EFN 03:18:32
67. PONOMAR Andrii ANS 03:18:33
68. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03:19:43
69. PELLAUD Simon ANS 03:20:10
70. TRATNIK Jan TBV 03:22:28
71. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 03:22:30
72. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 03:23:57
73. ZANA Filippo BCF 03:28:45
74. NIV Guy ISN 03:33:32
75. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 03:34:13
76. CHRISTIAN Mark KTX 03:35:44
77. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 03:36:24
78. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 03:37:24
79. OLDANI Stefano LTS 03:39:11
80. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 03:40:28
81. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 03:41:43
82. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 03:45:57
83. SCOTSON Callum BEX 03:46:05
84. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EFN 03:46:16
85. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 03:47:55
86. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:49:07
87. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 03:52:52
88. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:55:23
89. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:58:45
90. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 03:59:46
91. DE BONDT Dries AFC 04:03:03
92. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael ANS 04:03:27
93. SCHMID Mauro TQA 04:03:47
94. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 04:04:23
95. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 04:04:45
96. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBV 04:04:52
97. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 04:05:47
98. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:05:48
99. MARTENS Paul TJV 04:09:07
100. DINA Marton KTX 04:11:55
101. LEYSEN Senne AFC 04:15:22
102. DENZ Nico DSM 04:16:02
103. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:26:44
104. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 04:33:33
105. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 04:33:49
106. GABBURO Davide BCF 04:35:44
107. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 04:35:49
108. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 04:36:05
109. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:37:48
110. CONSONNI Simone COF 04:38:16
111. MEYER Cameron BEX 04:38:42
112. OSS Daniel BOH 04:42:49
113. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 04:43:51
114. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 04:43:57
115. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:43:58
116. KANTER Max DSM 04:46:24
117. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:46:24
118. GANNA Filippo IGD 04:47:40
119. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 04:47:48
120. HEPBURN Michael BEX 04:47:58
121. KEISSE Iljo DQT 04:50:45
122. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 04:58:29
123. TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 04:59:05
124. WALSCHEID Max TQA 04:59:37
125. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 05:00:11
126. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 05:01:04
127. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 05:02:16
128. KREDER Wesley IWG 05:02:43
129. RIVI Samuele KTX 05:02:59
130. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 05:03:34
131. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 05:08:11
132. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 05:08:13
133. SABATINI Fabio COF 05:09:16
134. DE KORT Koen TFS 05:11:05
135. VIVIANI Elia COF 05:12:15
136. BODNAR Maciej BOH 05:14:42
137. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 05:17:22
138. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 05:17:26
139. MARENGO Umberto BCF 05:19:06
140. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 05:25:02
141. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 05:29:21
142. VIVIANI Attilio COF 05:29:40
143. MINALI Riccardo IWG 05:35:49






--- advertisement ---