Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour of California    
  Tour de Suisse   

 Server time: 14 Aug 2018 10:32:02 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018
France  /  3 Juni - 10 Juni

Edition: 70 (951.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint



Race Winners

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 TALANSKY Andrew

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 WIGGINS Bradley

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 MOREAU Christophe

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 MOREAU Christophe

2000 HAMILTON Tyler

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1997 BÖLTS Udo

1996 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 DUFAUX Laurent

1993 DUFAUX Laurent

1992 MOTTET Charly

1991 HERRERA Luis

1990 MILLAR Robert

1989 MOTTET Charly

1988 HERRERA Luis

1987 MOTTET Charly

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 RAMIREZ Martin

1983 LEMOND Greg

1982 LAURENT Michel

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 POLLENTIER Michel

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 THEVENET Bernard

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 OCANA Luis

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 OCANA Luis

1969 POULIDOR Raymond

1966 POULIDOR Raymond

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond

1961 ROBINSON Brian

1960 DOTTO Jean

1959 ANGLADE Henry

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel

1956 CLOSE Alex

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 LAUREDI Nello

1953 TEISSEIRE Lucien

1952 DOTTO Jean

1951 LAUREDI Nello

1950 LAUREDI Nello

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1947 KLABINSKI Edouard




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. THOMAS Geraint SKY 24:43:12
2. YATES Adam MTS 00:01:00
3. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:47
4. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:02:35
5. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:02:44
6. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:03:05
7. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:04:05
8. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:04:22
9. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:04:31
10. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:04:45
11. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:05:21
12. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:05:54
13. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:07:05
14. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:08:34
15. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:09:00
16. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:09:25
17. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:10:48
18. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:11:13
19. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:15:40
20. EDET Nicolas COF 00:15:52
21. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:16:03
22. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 00:20:34
23. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:21:04
24. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:21:12
25. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:22:24
26. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:22:26
27. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:23:36
28. BOUET Maxime FST 00:27:10
29. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:27:42
30. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:28:10
31. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:30:17
32. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:33:40
33. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:36:59
34. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:38:16
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:40:02
36. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:40:58
37. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:41:36
38. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:42:07
39. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:44:14
40. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:44:47
41. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:45:16
42. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:45:51
43. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:48:20
44. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:49:50
45. GAUDU David GFC 00:50:38
46. CATALDO Dario AST 00:50:38
47. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:50:43
48. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:50:43
49. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:50:49
50. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:52:28
51. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:52:28
52. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:52:55
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:56:35
54. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:56:53
55. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:57:29
56. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:58:30
57. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:59:39
58. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 01:00:12
59. MINNAARD Marco WGG 01:03:57
60. NAESEN Oliver ALM 01:04:38
61. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 01:04:51
62. HOULE Hugo AST 01:05:21
63. BEVIN Patrick BMC 01:08:09
64. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 01:08:43
65. HARDY Romain FST 01:09:13
66. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01:10:01
67. IMPEY Daryl MTS 01:10:42
68. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 01:11:27
69. POWER Robert MTS 01:11:41
70. FELLINE Fabio TFS 01:11:51
71. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 01:11:56
72. CLARKE Simon EFD 01:12:10
73. CARRETERO Hector MOV 01:13:02
74. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 01:15:09
75. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 01:15:34
76. SERRY Pieter QST 01:16:08
77. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 01:16:09
78. MOINARD Amaël FST 01:16:50
79. KNOX James QST 01:17:27
80. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 01:17:43
81. STALNOV Nikita AST 01:19:21
82. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 01:19:24
83. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01:20:31
84. FEILLU Brice FST 01:23:29
85. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 01:25:24
86. PACHER Quentin VCC 01:25:39
87. SMITH Dion WGG 01:26:06
88. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 01:27:23
89. WYSS Danilo BMC 01:27:30
90. FABBRO Matteo TKA 01:28:25
91. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 01:28:31
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:30:01
93. HOWES Alex EFD 01:32:31
94. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01:32:46
95. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 01:33:31
96. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 01:34:12
97. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 01:35:38
98. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:37:09
99. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01:39:10
100. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01:40:30
101. SIMON Julien COF 01:40:35
102. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 01:43:58
103. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 01:44:00
104. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 01:44:16
105. BOHLI Tom BMC 01:45:27
106. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01:45:38
107. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01:46:53
108. PICHON Laurent FST 01:47:59
109. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 01:50:09
110. TURGIS Anthony COF 01:50:39
111. REZA Kévin VCC 02:07:01
112. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 02:11:18











--- advertentie ---