Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Critérium du Dauphiné    
  Tour de France   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 10:34:18 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Suisse 2021
Switzerland  /  6 June - 13 June

Edition: 84 (1061.9 Km)
Winner: CARAPAZ Richard



Race Winners

2021 CARAPAZ Richard

2019 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018 PORTE Richie

2017 SPILAK Simon

2016 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2015 SPILAK Simon

2014 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2013 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2012 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2011 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2010 SCHLECK Frank

2009 CANCELLARA Fabian

2008 KREUZIGER Roman

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 ULLRICH Jan

2005 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2004 ULLRICH Jan

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 ZUELLE Alex

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 CAMENZIND Oscar

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 GARZELLI Stefano

1997 AGNOLUTTO Christophe

1996 LUTTENBERGER Peter

1995 TONKOV Pavel

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 SALIGARI Marco

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ROOSEN Luc

1990 KELLY Sean

1989 BREU Beat

1988 WECHSELBERGER Helmut

1987 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1986 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 BREU Beat

1980 BECCIA Mario

1979 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1978 WELLENS Paul

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 KUIPER Hennie

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1972 PFENNINGER Louis

1971 PINTENS Georges

1970 POGGIALI Roberto

1969 ADORNI Vittorio

1968 PFENNINGER Louis

1967 MOTTA Gianni

1966 PORTALUPI Ambrogio

1965 BITOSSI Franco

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 FEZZARDI Giuseppe

1962 JUNKERMANN Hans

1961 MORESI Attilio

1960 RUEGG Alfred

1959 JUNKERMANN Hans

1958 FORNARA Pasquale

1957 FORNARA Pasquale

1956 GRAF Rolf

1955 KOBLET Hugo

1954 FORNARA Pasquale

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 FORNARA Pasquale

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 WEILENMANN Gottfried

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 BARTALI Gino

1942 KUBLER Ferdi

1941 WAGNER Joseph

1939 ZIMMERMANN Robert

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 LITSCHI Karl

1936 GARNIER Henri

1935 RINALDI Gaspard

1934 GEYER Ludwig

1933 BULLA Max




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 24:44:01
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:00:17
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:15
4. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:01:19
5. WOODS Michael ISN 00:02:55
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 00:03:16
7. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:43
8. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:04:16
9. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:04:39
10. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:05:33
11. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:06:11
12. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:06:15
13. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:07:04
14. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:07:54
15. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:09:22
16. EG Niklas TFS 00:10:41
17. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:11:11
18. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:12:22
19. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:12:36
20. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:13:41
21. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 00:14:15
22. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:17:09
23. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:17:27
24. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:18:18
25. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:19:25
26. PETERS Nans ACT 00:19:37
27. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:21:21
28. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:21:35
29. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:22:09
30. HOULE Hugo AST 00:23:16
31. POELS Wouter TBV 00:25:07
32. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:25:43
33. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:27:43
34. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:27:49
35. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:27:55
36. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:29:02
37. DENNIS Rohan IGD 00:30:01
38. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:30:01
39. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:32:04
40. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:32:19
41. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:33:52
42. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:33:59
43. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:35:07
44. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:35:45
45. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:35:46
46. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:35:59
47. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:36:07
48. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:36:19
49. PALZER Anton BOH 00:36:37
50. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:37:12
51. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 00:37:33
52. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:37:51
53. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:38:07
54. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:38:13
55. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:39:47
56. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:40:19
57. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:40:21
58. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:41:04
59. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:41:32
60. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 00:44:05
61. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:44:39
62. SIMON Julien TDE 00:45:20
63. PICCOLI James ISN 00:45:21
64. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:46:32
65. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 00:47:24
66. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:49:32
67. ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 00:52:06
68. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:52:18
69. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:54:27
70. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:54:32
71. SUTER Joel NSUI 00:54:44
72. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:55:01
73. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:57:04
74. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:57:12
75. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:57:17
76. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:58:22
77. KING Benjamin RLY 00:58:23
78. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:58:49
79. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:59:03
80. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 01:01:43
81. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 01:02:39
82. KIRSCH Alex TFS 01:02:44
83. SMITH Dion BEX 01:03:18
84. TURGIS Anthony TDE 01:03:32
85. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 01:03:54
86. NIBALI Antonio TFS 01:04:02
87. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 01:05:33
88. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 01:05:39
89. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 01:05:40
90. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 01:06:11
91. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 01:08:35
92. HOWES Alex EFN 01:09:46
93. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 01:10:59
94. FRANK Mathias ACT 01:11:19
95. THEUNS Edward TFS 01:11:55
96. JACOBS Johan MOV 01:12:45
97. STEWART Jake GFC 01:13:41
98. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 01:14:15
99. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 01:14:23
100. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 01:14:50
101. NOVAK Domen TBV 01:18:30
102. RÜEGG Lukas NSUI 01:19:21
103. DEGENKOLB John LTS 01:19:25
104. SARREAU Marc ACT 01:20:05
105. WALLAYS Jelle COF 01:20:14
106. GOLAS Michal IGD 01:20:19
107. ROWE Luke IGD 01:20:42
108. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 01:21:22
109. CAPECCHI Eros TBV 01:22:21
110. DE TIER Floris AFC 01:24:02
111. THIÈRY Cyrille NSUI 01:27:11
112. KUHN Kevin NSUI 01:29:25
113. TROIA Oliviero UAD 01:29:38
114. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 01:29:47
115. SCULLY Thomas EFN 01:31:13
116. ZABEL Rick ISN 01:32:06
117. BOHLI Tom COF 01:33:40
118. GREIPEL André ISN 01:34:13
119. WALLS Matthew BOH 01:35:34
120. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 01:37:39
121. SAJNOK Szymon COF 01:39:33
122. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 01:41:09
123. MEEUS Jordi BOH 01:41:44
124. BROWN Connor TQA 01:44:48






--- advertisement ---