Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Critérium du Dauphiné    
  Tour de France   

 Server time: 25 Nov 2017 10:45:44 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Suisse 2017
Switzerland  /  10 June - 18 June

Edition: 81 (1164.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon



Race Winners

2017 SPILAK Simon

2016 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2015 SPILAK Simon

2014 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2013 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2012 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2011 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2010 SCHLECK Frank

2009 CANCELLARA Fabian

2008 KREUZIGER Roman

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 ULLRICH Jan

2005 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor

2004 ULLRICH Jan

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 ZUELLE Alex

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 CAMENZIND Oscar

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 GARZELLI Stefano

1997 AGNOLUTTO Christophe

1996 LUTTENBERGER Peter

1995 TONKOV Pavel

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 SALIGARI Marco

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ROOSEN Luc

1990 KELLY Sean

1989 BREU Beat

1988 WECHSELBERGER Helmut

1987 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1986 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ZIMMERMANN Urs

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 BREU Beat

1980 BECCIA Mario

1979 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1978 WELLENS Paul

1977 POLLENTIER Michel

1976 KUIPER Hennie

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 FUENTE LAVENDERA Jose-Manuel

1972 PFENNINGER Louis

1971 PINTENS Georges

1970 POGGIALI Roberto

1969 ADORNI Vittorio

1968 PFENNINGER Louis

1967 MOTTA Gianni

1966 PORTALUPI Ambrogio

1965 BITOSSI Franco

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 FEZZARDI Giuseppe

1962 JUNKERMANN Hans

1961 MORESI Attilio

1960 RUEGG Alfred

1959 JUNKERMANN Hans

1958 FORNARA Pasquale

1957 FORNARA Pasquale

1956 GRAF Rolf

1955 KOBLET Hugo

1954 FORNARA Pasquale

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 FORNARA Pasquale

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 KOBLET Hugo

1949 WEILENMANN Gottfried

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 BARTALI Gino

1942 KUBLER Ferdi

1941 WAGNER Joseph

1939 ZIMMERMANN Robert

1938 VALETTI Giovanni

1937 LITSCHI Karl

1936 GARNIER Henri

1935 RINALDI Gaspard

1934 GEYER Ludwig

1933 BULLA Max




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SPILAK Simon KAT 28:37:11
2. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:48
3. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:08
4. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:02:37
5. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:09
6. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:03:51
7. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:00
8. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:04:14
9. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:04:47
10. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:05:30
11. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:07:03
12. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:07:32
13. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:09:02
14. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:09:53
15. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:11:53
16. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:14:22
17. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:15:04
18. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:16:11
19. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:17:28
20. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:18:30
21. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:19:10
22. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:20:07
23. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:20:12
24. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:23:46
25. HIRT Jan CCC 00:26:14
26. WOODS Michael CDT 00:26:23
27. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:26:43
28. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:29:39
29. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:33:35
30. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:34:39
31. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:34:41
32. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:35:54
33. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:38:30
34. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:38:49
35. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:39:37
36. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:39:51
37. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:40:46
38. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:42:17
39. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:43:35
40. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:44:13
41. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:45:12
42. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:45:39
43. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:45:59
44. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:47:49
45. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:48:00
46. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:48:14
47. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:49:16
48. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:50:43
49. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:51:04
50. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:51:42
51. PONZI Simone CCC 00:54:16
52. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:54:37
53. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:55:41
54. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:55:48
55. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:56:39
56. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:56:49
57. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:57:37
58. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:57:46
59. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:57:58
60. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 01:01:51
61. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01:01:53
62. ARNDT Nikias SUN 01:02:08
63. BARTA Jan BOH 01:05:15
64. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 01:05:27
65. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 01:06:09
66. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 01:06:42
67. ALBASINI Michael ORS 01:06:51
68. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:07:35
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 01:09:04
70. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 01:10:46
71. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 01:10:48
72. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:11:29
73. GATE Aaron AQB 01:11:58
74. VENTER Jacobus DDD 01:13:08
75. ELMIGER Martin BMC 01:13:28
76. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 01:15:36
77. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 01:16:11
78. WELLENS Tim LTS 01:16:29
79. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 01:17:56
80. DOULL Owain SKY 01:18:29
81. BOOM Lars TLJ 01:18:29
82. KING Benjamin DDD 01:18:42
83. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 01:19:43
84. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 01:20:02
85. BAUER Jack EQS 01:22:34
86. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 01:23:21
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 01:23:26
88. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 01:24:37
89. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 01:25:10
90. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 01:25:46
91. REZA Kévin FDJ 01:25:51
92. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 01:25:51
93. PEARSON Daniel AQB 01:26:16
94. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01:26:55
95. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 01:27:00
96. BEWLEY Sam ORS 01:28:32
97. DENNIS Rohan BMC 01:28:59
98. POWER Robert ORS 01:31:03
99. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 01:32:26
100. WEENING Pieter RNL 01:32:45
101. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 01:33:01
102. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 01:33:31
103. MAES Nikolas LTS 01:33:48
104. BODNAR Maciej BOH 01:34:39
105. RAST Grégory TFS 01:35:25
106. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 01:36:18
107. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 01:36:20
108. GATTO Oscar AST 01:36:31
109. OSS Daniel BMC 01:39:04
110. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 01:39:07
111. HALLER Marco KAT 01:40:13
112. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01:40:18
113. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 01:40:26
114. MODOLO Sacha UAD 01:41:01
115. KOLAR Michal BOH 01:41:09
116. CURVERS Roy SUN 01:41:35
117. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 01:42:28
118. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 01:42:48
119. CONSONNI Simone UAD 01:43:07
120. KUREK Adrian CCC 01:45:37
121. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 01:46:29
122. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 01:47:23
123. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 01:47:33
124. DOUGALL Nick DDD 01:47:36
125. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 01:50:09
126. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 01:50:18
127. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 01:50:45
128. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 01:51:54
129. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 01:52:27
130. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 01:52:37
131. MULLEN Ryan CDT 01:53:24
132. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 01:53:26
133. REINDERS Elmar RNL 01:55:44
134. DENZ Nico ALM 01:56:17
135. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 01:59:00
136. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 02:04:26
137. TIMMER Albert SUN 02:04:31
138. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 02:05:53
139. SAGAN Juraj BOH 02:06:16
140. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 02:32:38









--- advertisement ---