Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Monte Paschi Strade Bianche     
  Tirreno - Adriatico   

 Server time: 27 Jul 2017 20:53:52 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Nice 2017
France  /  5 March - 12 March

Edition: 75 (1229.5 Km)
Winner: HENAO MONTOYA Sergio



Race Winners

2017 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio

2016 THOMAS Geraint

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2013 PORTE Richie

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 MARTIN Tony

2010 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2009 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2008 REBELLIN Davide

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 LANDIS Floyd

2005 JULICH Bobby

2004 JAKSCHE Jörg

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 JALABERT Laurent

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ZUELLE Alex

1992 BERNARD Jean-François

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 KELLY Sean

1981 ROCHE Stephen

1980 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 LAURENT Michel

1975 ZOETEMELK Joop

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 POULIDOR Raymond

1972 POULIDOR Raymond

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1967 SIMPSON Tom

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 JANSSEN Jan

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 IMPANIS Raymond

1959 GRACZYCK Jean

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 BOBET Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 MUNCH Jean-Pierre

1952 BOBET Louison

1951 DECOCK Roger

1946 CAMELLINI Fermo

1939 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1938 LOWIE Jules

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1935 VIETTO René

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons




Startlist

1   PORTE Richie Australia 11
2   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 64
3   MOINARD Amaël France 56
4   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 18
5   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland
6   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 96
7   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain
8   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 46
11   CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto Spain 2
12   DEGENKOLB John Germany 88
13   GOGL Michael Austria
14   HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Spain
15   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 17
16   RAST Grégory Switzerland 123
17   THEUNS Edward Belgium
18   ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar Basque Country 36
21   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 6
22   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 87
23   HALLER Marco Austria
24   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
25   LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto Spain
26   MARTIN Tony Germany 93
27   MORKOV Michael Denmark
28   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 89
31   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Basque Country 7
32   BOLE Grega Slovenia
33   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
34   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
35   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 52
36   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 67
37   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 42
38   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 92
41   YATES Simon United Kingdom 9
42   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 84
43   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 112
44   GERRANS Simon Australia 74
45   HAYMAN Mathew Australia
46   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 65
47   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 30
48   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 73
51   GALLOPIN Tony France 10
52   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 85
53   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 40
54   GREIPEL André Germany 58
55   HANSEN Adam Australia 111
56   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 102
57   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 50
58   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 60
61   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 3
62   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 5
63   BAUER Jack New Zealand 71
64   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 23
65   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 13
66   KITTEL Marcel Germany
67   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 47
68   SABATINI Fabio Italy 124
71   BARDET Romain France
72   CHEREL Mickaël France 41
73   DOMONT Axel France 68
74   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 22
75   GAUTIER Cyril France 33
76   LATOUR Pierre France 49
77   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 19
78   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 108
81   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 38
82   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 70
83   ERVITI Imanol Spain 51
84   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 117
85   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 29
86   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 4
87   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 24
88   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 62
91   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands
92   CLEMENT Stef Netherlands
93   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 116
94   LEEZER Tom Netherlands 94
95   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands 82
96   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 28
97   WAGNER Robert Germany 114
98   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium 115
101   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 1
102   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland 76
103   GOLAS Michal Poland 78
104   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 44
105   KNEES Christian Germany 77
106   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 97
107   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 25
108   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 81
111   DEMARE Arnaud France
112   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
113   DELAGE Mickael France 122
114   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
115   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 110
116   LE GAC Olivier France 103
117   MOLARD Rudy France 16
118   SARREAU Marc France
121   ROLLAND Pierre France 80
122   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
123   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States
124   FORMOLO Davide Italy
125   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 69
126   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 119
127   VILLELLA Davide Italy 61
128   WOODS Michael Canada 54
131   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 12
132   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
133   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
134   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 39
135   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 48
136   MINALI Riccardo Italy
137   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan 127
138   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 72
141   BOUHANNI Nacer France
142   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
143   EDET Nicolas France 31
144   LAPORTE Christophe France
145   LEMOINE Cyril France 104
146   SENECHAL Florian France 107
147   SIMON Julien France 109
148   SOUPE Geoffrey France 90
151   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 32
152   ARNDT Nikias Germany 91
153   BARGUIL Warren France 8
154   CURVERS Roy Netherlands 101
155   GESCHKE Simon Germany 53
156   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 14
157   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
158   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
161   ULISSI Diego Italy 27
162   BONO Matteo Italy
163   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
164   MORI Manuele Italy 95
165   PETILLI Simone Italy 55
166   POLANC Jan Slovenia 83
167   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 63
168   ZURLO Federico Italy 128
171   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 57
172   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 100
173   FARRAR Tyler United States
174   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
175   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
176   KING Benjamin United States 105
177   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria 126
178   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 75
181   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 35
182   BASKA Erik Slovakia
183   BENNETT Sam Ireland
184   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
185   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
186   KONRAD Patrick Austria 26
187   PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal 98
188   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 125
191   COQUARD Bryan France
192   CALMEJANE Lilian France 45
193   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 21
194   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
195   HIVERT Jonathan France
196   MORICE Julien France
197   PETIT Adrien France 121
198   TULIK Angelo France
201   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
202   BOUET Maxime France
203   GERARD Arnaud France 120
204   HARDY Romain France 15
205   JEANNESSON Arnold France 34
206   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 99
207   PICHON Laurent France 66
208   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 59
211   FINETTO Mauro Italy 20
212   COMBAUD Romain France 79
213   DI GREGORIO Rémy France 113
214   EL FARES Julien France 37
215   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 86
216   PACHER Quentin France 43
217   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 106
218   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia 118





--- advertisement ---