Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 19 Aug 2018 02:27:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2018
Spain  /  2 April - 7 April

Edition: 58 (819.9 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2015 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2012 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel

2011 KLÖDEN Andreas

2010 HORNER Christopher

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2006 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 MENCHOV Denis

2003 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2002 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor

2001 RUMSAS Raimondas

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Ińigo

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 ZUELLE Alex

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 GOROSPE Julian

1989 ROCHE Stephen

1988 BREUKINK Erik

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 RUIZ CABESTANY Pello

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 GOROSPE Julian

1982 LAGUIA MARTINEZ José-Luis

1981 CONTINI Silvano

1980 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1979 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1978 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1977 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1976 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1975 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1974 LASA URQUIA Miguel-Maria

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 SANTAMARINA ANTONA. Luis-Pedro

1969 ANQUETIL Jacques

1935 BARTALI Gino

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 DEWAELE Maurice

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FRANTZ Nicolas

1925 VERDIJCK August

1924 PELISSIER Francis




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 20:53:47
2. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 20:54:56
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 20:55:29
4. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 20:57:01
5. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 20:57:04
6. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 20:57:16
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 20:57:37
8. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 20:58:01
9. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 20:58:02
10. KONRAD Patrick BOH 20:59:17
11. TEUNS Dylan BMC 20:59:21
12. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 21:00:16
13. BARDET Romain ALM 21:00:55
14. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 21:01:27
15. HANSEN Jesper AST 21:03:16
16. HAIG Jack MTS 21:04:08
17. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 21:05:37
18. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 21:06:42
19. EDET Nicolas COF 21:06:54
20. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 21:06:59
21. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 21:07:50
22. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 21:07:59
23. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 21:08:20
24. SERRY Pieter QST 21:08:22
25. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 21:08:30
26. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 21:09:06
27. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 21:09:17
28. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 21:09:52
29. WOODS Michael EFD 21:10:09
30. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 21:10:12
31. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 21:11:11
32. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 21:11:38
33. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 21:12:32
34. CABEDO Oscar BBH 21:12:33
35. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 21:13:32
36. BROWN Nathan EFD 21:13:59
37. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 21:15:45
38. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 21:16:01
39. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 21:16:11
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 21:18:23
41. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 21:18:31
42. MONFORT Maxime LTS 21:20:25
43. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 21:21:04
44. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 21:21:07
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 21:22:19
46. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 21:22:35
47. POLANC Jan UAD 21:22:49
48. SPILAK Simon TKA 21:23:15
49. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 21:24:10
50. ULISSI Diego UAD 21:24:20
51. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 21:24:25
52. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 21:24:57
53. PAUWELS Serge DDD 21:25:22
54. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 21:26:07
55. VINCENT Leo GFC 21:26:24
56. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 21:26:29
57. HINDLEY Jai SUN 21:26:33
58. DUPONT Hubert ALM 21:26:35
59. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 21:27:32
60. PADUN Mark TBM 21:28:48
61. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 21:29:00
62. BOSWELL Ian TKA 21:30:17
63. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 21:30:29
64. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 21:30:31
65. POWER Robert MTS 21:31:04
66. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 21:31:20
67. CARUSO Damiano BMC 21:31:30
68. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 21:31:48
69. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 21:32:05
70. GASTAUER Ben ALM 21:32:48
71. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 21:33:19
72. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 21:34:05
73. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 21:35:34
74. CRAS Steff TKA 21:37:06
75. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 21:37:29
76. HOWES Alex EFD 21:40:59
77. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 21:41:15
78. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 21:42:07
79. ARMEE Sander LTS 21:42:45
80. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 21:43:35
81. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 21:44:10
82. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 21:44:19
83. KING Benjamin DDD 21:45:07
84. SALAS Ibai BBH 21:45:08
85. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 21:45:22
86. CAPECCHI Eros QST 21:49:01
87. CATALDO Dario AST 21:49:12
88. TORRES MUÍŃO Pablo BBH 21:50:20
89. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 21:51:14
90. PEREZ Anthony COF 21:51:27
91. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 21:53:36
92. SMIT Willie TKA 21:54:35
93. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 21:56:36
94. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 21:58:19
95. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 21:58:33
96. MERTZ Rémy LTS 21:58:47
97. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 22:00:51
98. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 22:09:46
99. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 22:10:01









--- advertisement ---