Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Ličge - Bastogne - Ličge    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 15 Dec 2017 17:04:36 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2017
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie



Race Winners

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PORTE Richie BMC 17:16:00
2. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:21
3. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:26
4. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:51
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:01:03
6. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:16
7. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:21
8. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:01:22
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:01:22
10. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:24
11. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:01:28
12. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:01:30
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:40
14. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:44
15. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:01:45
16. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:01:46
17. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:54
18. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:55
19. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:01:58
20. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:02:09
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:02:20
22. HAIG Jack ORS 00:02:20
23. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:02:23
24. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:27
25. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:02:29
26. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:30
27. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:34
28. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:02:36
29. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:02:36
30. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:02:37
31. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:41
32. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:02:45
33. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:58
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:05
35. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:03:08
36. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:03:10
37. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:16
38. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:03:16
39. GAUDU David FDJ 00:03:18
40. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:03:19
41. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:03:20
42. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:03:58
43. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:04:04
44. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:04:26
45. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:39
46. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:04:56
47. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:05:04
48. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:05:11
49. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:05:29
50. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:06:20
51. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:06:59
52. STETINA Peter TFS 00:07:15
53. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:07:18
54. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:07:43
55. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:07:49
56. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:07:57
57. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 00:08:13
58. MORI Manuele UAD 00:09:14
59. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:09:19
60. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:09:23
61. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:09:30
62. HAGA Chad SUN 00:09:57
63. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:10:50
64. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:11:02
65. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:12:19
66. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:13:39
67. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:14:57
68. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:15:10
69. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:16:10
70. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:16:48
71. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:16:54
72. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:16:55
73. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:17:13
74. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:17:13
75. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:19:08
76. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:19:14
77. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:19:20
78. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:19:32
79. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:20:08
80. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:20:29
81. POWER Robert ORS 00:21:16
82. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:21:42
83. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:23:11
84. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:24:02
85. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:24:27
86. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:25:15
87. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:25:19
88. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:25:33
89. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:25:45
90. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:26:09
91. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:26:33
92. GOGL Michael TFS 00:26:44
93. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:28:10
94. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:30:19
95. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:30:23
96. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:32:49
97. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:33:30
98. PETERS Nans ALM 00:33:59
99. SMITH Dion WGG 00:34:05
100. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:34:26
101. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:34:31
102. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:35:31
103. BONO Matteo UAD 00:35:33
104. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:35:37
105. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:36:53
106. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:37:58
107. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:38:02
108. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:38:42
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:38:54
110. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:39:34
111. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:39:45
112. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:39:47
113. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:39:59
114. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:41:24
115. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:41:38
116. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:41:48
117. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:43:39
118. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:43:51
119. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:44:36
120. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:46:32
121. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:47:11
122. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:47:51
123. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:48:32
124. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:54:18
125. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:54:53
126. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:55:33
127. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:57:52
128. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:58:07
129. CLARKE William CDT 01:01:31
130. VELITS Martin EQS 01:02:57
131. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 01:03:07









--- advertisement ---