Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 20 Oct 2017 18:11:04 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2017
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie



Race Winners

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré








0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next

Stage 0 > Aigle - Aigle
25 April / 4.80 kilometer
Start time:15:00h
Stagewinner: FELLINE Fabio
Winning time:00:05:57
Klassementleidster: FELLINE Fabio
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:05:57
2. DOWSETT Alex MOV 00:00:02
3. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:00:07
4. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:08
5. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:08
6. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:09
7. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:10
8. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:10
9. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:11
10. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:11
11. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:11
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:12
13. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:12
14. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:00:12
15. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:13
16. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:00:13
17. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:13
18. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:14
19. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:15
20. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:15





--- advertisement ---