Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Amstel Gold Race   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:26:42 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2021
Spain  /  5 April - 10 April

Edition: 59 (796.8 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2021 ROGLIC Primoz

2019 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2015 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2012 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel

2011 KLÖDEN Andreas

2010 HORNER Christopher

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose

2006 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 MENCHOV Denis

2003 MAYO DIEZ Iban

2002 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor

2001 RUMSAS Raimondas

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo

1997 ZUELLE Alex

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 ZUELLE Alex

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ROMINGER Tony

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 GOROSPE Julian

1989 ROCHE Stephen

1988 BREUKINK Erik

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 RUIZ CABESTANY Pello

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 GOROSPE Julian

1982 LAGUIA MARTINEZ José-Luis

1981 CONTINI Silvano

1980 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1979 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1978 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1977 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1976 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1975 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1974 LASA URQUIA Miguel-Maria

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 GONZALEZ LINARES Jose-Antonio

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 SANTAMARINA ANTONA. Luis-Pedro

1969 ANQUETIL Jacques

1935 BARTALI Gino

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 DEWAELE Maurice

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FRANTZ Nicolas

1925 VERDIJCK August

1924 PELISSIER Francis




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 19:11:36
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 19:12:28
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 19:12:43
4. YATES Adam IGD 19:13:02
5. GAUDU David GFC 19:13:03
6. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 19:13:04
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 19:13:09
8. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 19:13:53
9. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 19:14:14
10. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 19:14:35
11. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 19:14:52
12. CARTHY Hugh EFN 19:15:55
13. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 19:16:37
14. KNOX James DQT 19:17:08
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 19:17:30
16. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 19:17:33
17. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 19:19:22
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 19:19:40
19. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 19:21:13
20. BEVIN Patrick ISN 19:21:22
21. MÄDER Gino TBV 19:23:38
22. LATOUR Pierre TDE 19:24:53
23. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 19:27:14
24. ARU Fabio TQA 19:28:00
25. OOMEN Sam TJV 19:28:22
26. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 19:28:34
27. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 19:28:40
28. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 19:28:50
29. VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 19:29:06
30. HERMANS Quinten IWG 19:30:19
31. MARTIN Guillaume COF 19:31:48
32. DONOVAN Mark DSM 19:32:58
33. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 19:34:23
34. ULISSI Diego UAD 19:34:40
35. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 19:35:32
36. KONRAD Patrick BOH 19:36:18
37. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 19:36:36
38. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 19:36:40
39. MAJKA Rafal UAD 19:36:53
40. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 19:37:26
41. EG Niklas TFS 19:37:44
42. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 19:40:28
43. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 19:40:28
44. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 19:42:16
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 19:42:32
46. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 19:42:36
47. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 19:42:41
48. FOSS Tobias TJV 19:42:55
49. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 19:43:00
50. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 19:43:12
51. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 19:44:08
52. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 19:44:43
53. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 19:46:25
54. SERRY Pieter DQT 19:46:41
55. WARBASSE Larry ACT 19:47:28
56. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 19:47:31
57. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 19:48:03
58. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 19:49:09
59. IMPEY Daryl ISN 19:49:13
60. POLANC Jan UAD 19:49:21
61. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 19:49:47
62. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 19:50:07
63. COMBAUD Romain DSM 19:50:21
64. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 19:50:48
65. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 19:51:17
66. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 19:52:08
67. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 19:52:29
68. EDET Nicolas COF 19:53:31
69. NEILANDS Krists ISN 19:53:47
70. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 19:54:29
71. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 19:54:47
72. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 19:55:24
73. BERNARD Julien TFS 19:56:00
74. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 19:56:01
75. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 19:56:49
76. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 19:56:50
77. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 19:57:26
78. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 19:58:14
79. SEIGLE Romain GFC 19:59:13
80. GASTAUER Ben ACT 19:59:17
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 19:59:24
82. PEREZ Anthony COF 20:00:08
83. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 20:00:50
84. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 20:00:59
85. GALL Felix DSM 20:01:40
86. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 20:02:03
87. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 20:02:35
88. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 20:02:36
89. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 20:02:47
90. BENNETT Sean TQA 20:06:10
91. PADUN Mark TBV 20:07:45
92. SCHMID Mauro TQA 20:08:16
93. DE BOD Stefan AST 20:09:03
94. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 20:09:22
95. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 20:10:00
96. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 20:12:35
97. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 20:12:41
98. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 20:13:43
99. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 20:14:11
100. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 20:14:45
101. CONCA Filippo LTS 20:19:02
102. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 20:19:33
103. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 20:21:50






--- advertisement ---