Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Monte Paschi Strade Bianche     
  Tirreno - Adriatico   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 11:43:56 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Nice 2021
France  /  7 March - 14 March

Edition: 79 (1220.9 Km)
Winner: SCHACHMANN Maximilian



Race Winners

2021 SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2020 SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2019 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2017 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio

2016 THOMAS Geraint

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2013 PORTE Richie

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 MARTIN Tony

2010 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2009 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2008 REBELLIN Davide

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 LANDIS Floyd

2005 JULICH Bobby

2004 JAKSCHE Jörg

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 JALABERT Laurent

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ZUELLE Alex

1992 BERNARD Jean-François

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 KELLY Sean

1981 ROCHE Stephen

1980 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 LAURENT Michel

1975 ZOETEMELK Joop

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 POULIDOR Raymond

1972 POULIDOR Raymond

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1967 SIMPSON Tom

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 JANSSEN Jan

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 IMPANIS Raymond

1959 GRACZYCK Jean

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 BOBET Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 MUNCH Jean-Pierre

1952 BOBET Louison

1951 DECOCK Roger

1946 CAMELLINI Fermo

1939 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1938 LOWIE Jules

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1935 VIETTO René

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 28:49:51
2. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:19
3. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:23
4. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:41
5. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:42
6. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:01:14
7. HAIG Jack TBV 00:01:18
8. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:01:29
9. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:01:31
10. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:01:32
11. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:01:41
12. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:01:44
13. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:01:49
14. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:55
15. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:02:16
16. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:02:17
17. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:02:31
18. HINDLEY Jai DSM 00:02:36
19. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:02:40
20. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:03:09
21. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:03:13
22. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:03:20
23. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:04:09
24. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:04:12
25. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:05:37
26. ARU Fabio TQA 00:06:33
27. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:09:01
28. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:32
29. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:10:22
30. BENNETT George TJV 00:14:18
31. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:15:32
32. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:16:51
33. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:17:01
34. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:18:23
35. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:18:36
36. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:18:41
37. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:19:16
38. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:20:42
39. GODON Dorian ACT 00:20:57
40. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:22:33
41. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:23:08
42. SOBRERO Matteo AST 00:24:15
43. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:26:02
44. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:26:59
45. DENNIS Rohan IGD 00:27:41
46. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:27:54
47. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:28:25
48. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:28:33
49. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:29:01
50. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:29:19
51. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:29:24
52. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:30:40
53. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:31:18
54. POLITT Nils BOH 00:31:30
55. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:31:52
56. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:32:21
57. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:32:39
58. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:33:13
59. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:33:48
60. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:34:01
61. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:34:19
62. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:34:23
63. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:35:10
64. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:35:52
65. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:36:14
66. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:37:34
67. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:37:38
68. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:38:56
69. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:39:42
70. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:40:50
71. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:40:50
72. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:42:58
73. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:43:00
74. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:43:21
75. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:43:38
76. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:44:01
77. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:45:35
78. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:45:47
79. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:46:45
80. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:47:28
81. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:47:32
82. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:47:36
83. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:47:41
84. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:47:43
85. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:48:27
86. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:48:58
87. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:49:45
88. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:49:53
89. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:49:54
90. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:50:17
91. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:50:28
92. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:51:18
93. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:51:30
94. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:52:37
95. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:53:35
96. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:53:38
97. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:53:44
98. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:53:59
99. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:54:25
100. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:55:26
101. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:55:37
102. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:55:54
103. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:56:08
104. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:57:59
105. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:59:39
106. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01:00:01
107. HALLER Marco TBV 01:00:22
108. PEREZ Anthony COF 01:01:06
109. LEYSEN Senne AFC 01:01:18
110. WALLAYS Jelle COF 01:01:22
111. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 01:02:28
112. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 01:04:04
113. DE BONDT Dries AFC 01:04:56
114. MCLAY Daniel ARK 01:05:00
115. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 01:06:12
116. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 01:06:24
117. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 01:06:46
118. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01:07:51
119. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01:09:38
120. BOL Cees DSM 01:10:30
121. MEEUS Jordi BOH 01:12:11
122. GREIPEL André ISN 01:12:26
123. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01:15:39
124. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 01:17:22
125. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01:19:12
126. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 01:20:46
127. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 01:22:22






--- advertisement ---