Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 26 Nov 2020 15:31:18 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Nice 2020
France  /  8 March - 15 March

Edition: 78 (1218.5 Km)
Winner: SCHACHMANN Maximilian



Race Winners

2020 SCHACHMANN Maximilian

2019 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2017 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio

2016 THOMAS Geraint

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2013 PORTE Richie

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 MARTIN Tony

2010 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2009 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2008 REBELLIN Davide

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 LANDIS Floyd

2005 JULICH Bobby

2004 JAKSCHE J÷rg

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 KLÍDEN Andreas

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 JALABERT Laurent

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ROMINGER Tony

1993 ZUELLE Alex

1992 BERNARD Jean-Franšois

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1988 KELLY Sean

1987 KELLY Sean

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 KELLY Sean

1981 ROCHE Stephen

1980 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop

1978 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 LAURENT Michel

1975 ZOETEMELK Joop

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 POULIDOR Raymond

1972 POULIDOR Raymond

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 WOLFSHOHL Rolf

1967 SIMPSON Tom

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques

1964 JANSSEN Jan

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 IMPANIS Raymond

1959 GRACZYCK Jean

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 BOBET Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 MUNCH Jean-Pierre

1952 BOBET Louison

1951 DECOCK Roger

1946 CAMELLINI Fermo

1939 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1938 LOWIE Jules

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice

1935 VIETTO RenÚ

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 27:14:23
2. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:18
3. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:59
4. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:01:16
5. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:01:24
6. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:01:30
7. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:02:03
8. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:02:16
9. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:03:39
10. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:04:36
11. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:05:36
12. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:06:37
13. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:08:10
14. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:08:57
15. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:10:36
16. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:11:00
17. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:11:36
18. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:12:01
19. BARDET Romain ALM 00:12:44
20. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:13:14
21. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 00:16:27
22. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:17:12
23. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:17:34
24. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:18:20
25. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:19:09
26. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:19:20
27. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:22:53
28. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:26:40
29. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:26:56
30. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:26:56
31. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:26:59
32. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:27:55
33. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:30:44
34. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:30:55
35. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:31:00
36. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:31:32
37. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:31:50
38. BOL Cees SUN 00:32:01
39. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:34:58
40. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:35:25
41. PORTE Richie TFS 00:36:04
42. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:38:36
43. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:39:47
44. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:40:03
45. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel NDP 00:40:13
46. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:41:30
47. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:41:31
48. EDET Nicolas COF 00:41:52
49. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:43:24
50. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:44:01
51. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:44:02
52. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:45:11
53. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:45:36
54. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:51:55
55. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:52:53
56. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:54:16
57. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:55:23
58. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:56:50
59. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:56:55
60. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:57:12
61. DENZ Nico SUN 00:57:17








--- advertisement ---