Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro d'Italia    
  Critérium du Dauphiné   

 Server time: 18 Jun 2019 14:37:49 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour of California 2019
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2019 POGACAR Tadej

2018 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017 BENNETT George

2016 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2015 SAGAN Peter

2014 WIGGINS Bradley

2013 VAN GARDEREN Tejay

2012 GESINK Robert

2011 HORNER Christopher

2010 ROGERS Michael

2009 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2008 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2007 LEIPHEIMER Levi

2006 LANDIS Floyd




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 32:55:12
2. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:16
3. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:17
4. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:29
5. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:41
6. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:03
7. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:01:18
8. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:01:18
9. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:01:22
10. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:01:23
11. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:01:23
12. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:01:38
13. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:01:50
14. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:01:58
15. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:02:17
16. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:02:20
17. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:02:26
18. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:02:35
19. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:02:41
20. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:02:42
21. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:02:58
22. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:03:23
23. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:03:44
24. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:05:41
25. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:06:42
26. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:07:05
27. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:07:25
28. STETINA Peter TFS 00:07:31
29. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:08:14
30. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:09:53
31. KING Benjamin TDD 00:10:46
32. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:12:10
33. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:12:33
34. EG Niklas TFS 00:14:27
35. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:14:30
36. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:16:10
37. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:18:14
38. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:19:02
39. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:21:56
40. HOULE Hugo AST 00:22:41
41. PLANET Charles TNN 00:24:20
42. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:25:18
43. ROSA Diego INS 00:26:11
44. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:28:17
45. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:29:19
46. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:32:33
47. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:32:36
48. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:32:38
49. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:34:27
50. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:34:40
51. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:35:16
52. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:36:43
53. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:39:02
54. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:39:03
55. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:39:33
56. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:39:51
57. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:40:18
58. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:40:53
59. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:42:10
60. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:44:00
61. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:44:58
62. DOULL Owain INS 00:45:01
63. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:45:41
64. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:46:23
65. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:47:04
66. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:47:08
67. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:48:42
68. ROWE Luke INS 00:50:56
69. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:52:42
70. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:52:43
71. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:54:54
72. OSS Daniel BOH 00:56:58
73. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:59:50
74. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 01:00:23
75. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 01:00:39
76. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 01:00:47
77. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:00:51
78. BOL Cees SUN 01:03:27
79. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:04:14
80. MORKOV Michael DQT 01:04:34
81. PERON Andrea TNN 01:04:38
82. ORONTE Emerson RLY 01:06:25
83. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 01:06:39
84. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 01:06:56
85. CURVERS Roy SUN 01:07:11
86. STORER Michael SUN 01:08:38
87. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 01:08:46
88. DE VREESE Laurens AST 01:11:02
89. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 01:11:48
90. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 01:13:11
91. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01:14:48
92. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 01:16:35
93. BRAND Sam TNN 01:16:39
94. HOWES Alex EF1 01:17:36
95. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 01:18:30
96. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 01:20:52
97. BASSO Leonardo INS 01:21:15
98. ZABEL Rick TKA 01:21:33
99. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 01:22:25
100. SAGIV Guy ICA 01:23:43
101. WALSCHEID Max SUN 01:24:01
102. FORTIN Filippo COF 01:24:18
103. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 01:26:07
104. RICE Michael HBA 01:27:16
105. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 01:30:52
106. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 01:31:04
107. GATTO Oscar BOH 01:31:47
108. BASKA Erik BOH 01:39:25
109. EISEL Bernhard TDD 01:42:00
110. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 01:44:25
111. BROWN Jonny HBA 01:46:06
112. GARRISON Ian HBA 01:50:34








--- advertisement ---