Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Milano - Sanremo    
  E3 Prijs Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 14 Aug 2018 10:32:38 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2018
Spain  /  19 Maart - 25 Maart

Edition: 98 (1136.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 ALBASINI Michael

2011 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2010 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 CANADA GRACIA David

2005 POPOVYCH Yaroslav

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio

2002 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2001 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba

2000 JIMENEZ SASTRE José Maria

1999 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel

1998 BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan

1997 ESCARTIN COTI Fernando

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1993 MEJIA CASTRILLON Alvaro

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 CUBINO GONZALEZ Laudelino

1989 LEJARRETA Marino

1988 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1987 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MILLAR Robert

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 RECIO José

1982 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1981 RUPEREZ Faustino

1980 LEJARRETA Marino

1979 BELDA Vicente

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 MARTINEZ HEREDIA Enrique

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 THEVENET Bernard

1973 PERURENA Domingo

1972 GIMONDI Felice

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 DIAZ Mariano

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ANQUETIL Jacques

1966 DEN HARTOG Arie

1965 GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio

1964 CARRARA Joseph

1963 NOVALES Joseph

1962 KARMANY Antonio

1961 DUEZ Henri

1960 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1959 BOTELLA Salvador

1958 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 UTSET Aniceto

1955 GOMEZ DEL MORAL José

1954 SERENA Walter

1953 BOTELLA Salvador

1952 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1951 VOLPI Primo

1950 GELABERT Antonio

1949 ROL Emile

1948 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1947 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1946 BERRENDERO Julian

1945 RUIZ Bernardo

1944 CASAS Miguel

1943 BERRENDERO Julian

1942 EZQUERRA Federico

1941 SANCHO Antonio Andres

1940 CRISTOBAL Didier

1939 CANARDO Mariano

1936 CANARDO Mariano

1935 CANARDO Mariano

1934 ROGORA Bernardo

1933 BOVET Alfredo

1932 CANARDO Mariano

1931 CARDONA BALBASTRE Salvador

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 CANARDO Mariano

1928 CANARDO Mariano

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FONTAN Victor

1925 MIQUEL Mussió

1924 MIQUEL Mussió

1923 VILLE Maurice

1920 PELLETIER José

1913 MARTÍ Juan

1912 MAGDALENA José

1911 MASDEU Sebastián




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 28:25:07
2. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 28:25:36
3. LATOUR Pierre ALM 28:25:54
4. YATES Simon MTS 28:25:54
5. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 28:26:17
6. BENNETT George TLJ 28:26:30
7. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 28:26:36
8. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 28:26:38
9. HANSEN Jesper AST 28:26:38
10. PINOT Thibaut GFC 28:26:41
11. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 28:26:42
12. GAUDU David GFC 28:26:52
13. CARTHY Hugh EFD 28:27:25
14. FRANK Mathias ALM 28:27:37
15. BARGUIL Warren FST 28:27:47
16. HERMANS Ben ICA 28:28:01
17. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 28:28:03
18. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 28:28:38
19. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 28:28:39
20. MOHORIC Matej TBM 28:28:50
21. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 28:29:06
22. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 28:29:13
23. ZEITS Andrey AST 28:29:15
24. JUNGELS Bob QST 28:29:19
25. VILELA Ricardo MZN 28:29:19
26. HIRT Jan AST 28:31:30
27. PREIDLER Georg GFC 28:31:34
28. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 28:32:11
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 28:32:16
30. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 28:32:23
31. MOINARD Amaël FST 28:32:30
32. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 28:32:45
33. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 28:33:30
34. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 28:33:32
35. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 28:33:37
36. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 28:33:48
37. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 28:33:50
38. MARTIN Daniel UAD 28:34:20
39. CRAS Steff TKA 28:34:26
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 28:34:43
41. POWER Robert MTS 28:34:55
42. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 28:35:21
43. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 28:35:39
44. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 28:36:05
45. GASTAUER Ben ALM 28:36:10
46. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 28:36:24
47. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 28:36:50
48. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 28:37:46
49. IMPEY Daryl MTS 28:38:22
50. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 28:38:26
51. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 28:38:55
52. MEINTJES Louis DDD 28:40:19
53. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 28:43:09
54. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 28:43:24
55. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 28:44:16
56. HAIG Jack MTS 28:45:23
57. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 28:45:25
58. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 28:46:04
59. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 28:46:21
60. ARMEE Sander LTS 28:46:33
61. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 28:46:37
62. EARLE Nathan ICA 28:47:21
63. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 28:47:22
64. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 28:47:53
65. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 28:48:11
66. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 28:49:30
67. DE TIER Floris TLJ 28:49:49
68. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 28:50:36
69. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 28:51:00
70. MONFORT Maxime LTS 28:52:10
71. HINDLEY Jai SUN 28:52:12
72. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 28:52:16
73. STORER Michael SUN 28:52:25
74. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 28:52:53
75. MAISON Jérémy FST 28:52:59
76. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 28:54:19
77. WYSS Danilo BMC 28:54:34
78. KNOX James QST 28:55:12
79. WOODS Michael EFD 28:55:25
80. MAS BONET Luis CJR 28:55:26
81. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 28:55:44
82. BROWN Nathan EFD 28:56:20
83. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 28:56:20
84. SILVA Joaquim CJR 28:56:42
85. STETINA Peter TFS 28:56:51
86. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 28:57:37
87. GODON Dorian COF 28:57:54
88. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 28:58:57
89. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 28:59:28
90. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 28:59:58
91. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 29:00:30
92. BIDARD François ALM 29:01:04
93. SKUJINS Toms TFS 29:01:30
94. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 29:02:34
95. SMIT Willie TKA 29:03:32
96. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 29:03:38
97. RAVASI Edward UAD 29:04:03
98. SHAW James Callum LTS 29:05:05
99. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 29:07:12
100. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 29:09:32
101. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 29:11:39
102. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 29:12:27
103. HOWES Alex EFD 29:12:55
104. BOHLI Tom BMC 29:13:22
105. HANSEN Adam LTS 29:14:20
106. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 29:14:22
107. HAMILTON Chris SUN 29:14:54
108. NOVAK Domen TBM 29:17:02
109. ERVITI Imanol MOV 29:17:15
110. BENNETT Sam BOH 29:22:04
111. BARTHE Cyril EUS 29:23:26
112. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 29:29:05
113. ROY Jérémy GFC 29:29:27
114. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 29:35:59











--- advertentie ---