Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Milano - Sanremo    
  E3 Prijs Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 15 Aug 2018 07:56:16 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2018
Spain  /  19 March - 25 March

Edition: 98 (1136.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 ALBASINI Michael

2011 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2010 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 CANADA GRACIA David

2005 POPOVYCH Yaroslav

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio

2002 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2001 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba

2000 JIMENEZ SASTRE José Maria

1999 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel

1998 BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan

1997 ESCARTIN COTI Fernando

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1993 MEJIA CASTRILLON Alvaro

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 CUBINO GONZALEZ Laudelino

1989 LEJARRETA Marino

1988 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1987 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MILLAR Robert

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 RECIO José

1982 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1981 RUPEREZ Faustino

1980 LEJARRETA Marino

1979 BELDA Vicente

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 MARTINEZ HEREDIA Enrique

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 THEVENET Bernard

1973 PERURENA Domingo

1972 GIMONDI Felice

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 DIAZ Mariano

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ANQUETIL Jacques

1966 DEN HARTOG Arie

1965 GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio

1964 CARRARA Joseph

1963 NOVALES Joseph

1962 KARMANY Antonio

1961 DUEZ Henri

1960 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1959 BOTELLA Salvador

1958 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 UTSET Aniceto

1955 GOMEZ DEL MORAL José

1954 SERENA Walter

1953 BOTELLA Salvador

1952 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1951 VOLPI Primo

1950 GELABERT Antonio

1949 ROL Emile

1948 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1947 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1946 BERRENDERO Julian

1945 RUIZ Bernardo

1944 CASAS Miguel

1943 BERRENDERO Julian

1942 EZQUERRA Federico

1941 SANCHO Antonio Andres

1940 CRISTOBAL Didier

1939 CANARDO Mariano

1936 CANARDO Mariano

1935 CANARDO Mariano

1934 ROGORA Bernardo

1933 BOVET Alfredo

1932 CANARDO Mariano

1931 CARDONA BALBASTRE Salvador

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 CANARDO Mariano

1928 CANARDO Mariano

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FONTAN Victor

1925 MIQUEL Mussió

1924 MIQUEL Mussió

1923 VILLE Maurice

1920 PELLETIER José

1913 MARTÍ Juan

1912 MAGDALENA José

1911 MASDEU Sebastián




Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
2   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 2
3   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 55
4   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 63
5   ERVITI Imanol Spain 109
6   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 5
7   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 106
11   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 29
12   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 53
13   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
14   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland
15   ELISSONDE Kenny France
16   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia
17   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country
21   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 24
22   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 44
23   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Ecuador 34
24   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 68
25   MORKOV Michael Denmark
26   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia
27   KNOX James United Kingdom 78
31   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 17
32   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 37
33   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 72
34   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 104
35   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 77
36   SCOTSON Miles Australia
37   ROSSKOPF Joey United States
41   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium 18
42   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 65
43   WALSCHEID Max Germany
44   HAMILTON Chris Australia 107
45   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 102
46   HINDLEY Jai Australia 71
47   STORER Michael Australia 73
51   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 43
52   STETINA Peter United States 85
53   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 42
54   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg
55   EG Niklas Denmark
56   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country
57   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 93
61   YATES Simon United Kingdom 4
62   YATES Adam United Kingdom
63   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia
64   POWER Robert Australia 41
65   HAIG Jack Australia 56
66   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 49
67   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 19
71   BENNETT Sam Ireland 110
72   FORMOLO Davide Italy
73   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 59
74   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
75   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
76   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 99
77   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 81
81   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 14
82   LATOUR Pierre France 3
83   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 45
84   CHEREL Mickaël France 21
85   DOMONT Axel France
86   BIDARD François France 92
87   CHEVRIER Clement France
91   ROLLAND Pierre France
92   WOODS Michael Canada 79
93   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 7
94   BROWN Nathan United States 82
95   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 13
96   HOWES Alex United States 103
97   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States 58
101   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
102   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia 57
103   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
104   BELKOV Maxim Russia
105   CRAS Steff Belgium 39
106   FABBRO Matteo Italy
107   SMIT Willie South Africa 95
111   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 38
112   ARU Fabio Italy
113   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia 66
114   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 46
115   FERRARI Roberto Italy
116   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
117   RAVASI Edward Italy 97
121   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 98
122   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
123   ARMEE Sander Belgium 60
124   MONFORT Maxime Belgium 70
125   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 35
126   HANSEN Adam Australia 105
127   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 28
131   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 20
132   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 51
133   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
134   BOLE Grega Slovenia
135   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 30
136   AGNOLI Valerio Italy
137   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 108
141   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 9
142   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 48
143   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 50
144   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 23
145   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
146   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine
147   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 26
151   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 8
152   BENNETT George New Zealand 6
153   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
154   CLEMENT Stef Netherlands 69
155   GESINK Robert Netherlands
156   DE TIER Floris Belgium 67
157   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
161   PINOT Thibaut France 10
162   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 32
163   GAUDU David France 12
164   VICHOT Arthur France
165   PREIDLER Georg Austria 27
166   BONNET William France
167   ROY Jérémy France 113
171   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 52
172   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea
173   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country 86
174   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
175   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 11
176   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
177   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
181   HERKLOTZ Silvio Germany
182   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain 101
183   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
184   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country
185   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 76
186   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 94
187   SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi Spain 91
191   MAS BONET Luis Spain 80
192   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 114
193   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain 33
194   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain
195   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 54
196   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 84
197   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 74
201   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 83
202   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 22
203   BARTHE Cyril France 111
204   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
205   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country
206   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 112
207   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 61
211   GODON Dorian France 87
212   LE TURNIER Mathias France
213   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea 100
214   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 96
215   BOUHANNI Nacer France
216   ROSSETTO Stéphane France
217   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 40
221   HERMANS Ben Belgium 16
222   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain
223   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia
224   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 64
225   EARLE Nathan Australia 62
226   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
227   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
231   AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia 47
232   BOL Jetse Netherlands
233   DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia
234   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Colombia 36
235   PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés Colombia 88
236   REYES ORTEGA Aldemar Colombia 89
237   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 25
241   BARGUIL Warren France 15
242   MAISON Jérémy France 75
243   LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Norway 90
244   GESBERT Elie France
245   JARRIER Benoit France
246   MOINARD Amaël France 31
247   VACHON Florian France









--- advertisement ---