Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Milano - Sanremo    
  Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde   

 Server time: 18 Sep 2019 14:07:08 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2019
Spain  /  25 March - 31 March

Edition: 99 (1178.4 Km)
Winner: LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel



Race Winners

2019 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 PORTE Richie

2014 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 ALBASINI Michael

2011 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2010 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2008 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

2007 KARPETS Vladimir

2006 CANADA GRACIA David

2005 POPOVYCH Yaroslav

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio

2002 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto

2001 BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba

2000 JIMENEZ SASTRE José Maria

1999 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel

1998 BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan

1997 ESCARTIN COTI Fernando

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1993 MEJIA CASTRILLON Alvaro

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 CUBINO GONZALEZ Laudelino

1989 LEJARRETA Marino

1988 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1987 PINO COUNAGO Alvaro

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MILLAR Robert

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 RECIO José

1982 FERNANDEZ Alberto

1981 RUPEREZ Faustino

1980 LEJARRETA Marino

1979 BELDA Vicente

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 MARTINEZ HEREDIA Enrique

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto

1974 THEVENET Bernard

1973 PERURENA Domingo

1972 GIMONDI Felice

1971 OCANA Luis

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 DIAZ Mariano

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ANQUETIL Jacques

1966 DEN HARTOG Arie

1965 GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio

1964 CARRARA Joseph

1963 NOVALES Joseph

1962 KARMANY Antonio

1961 DUEZ Henri

1960 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1959 BOTELLA Salvador

1958 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1957 LORONO ARTEGA Jesus

1956 UTSET Aniceto

1955 GOMEZ DEL MORAL José

1954 SERENA Walter

1953 BOTELLA Salvador

1952 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1951 VOLPI Primo

1950 GELABERT Antonio

1949 ROL Emile

1948 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1947 RODRIGUEZ Emilio

1946 BERRENDERO Julian

1945 RUIZ Bernardo

1944 CASAS Miguel

1943 BERRENDERO Julian

1942 EZQUERRA Federico

1941 SANCHO Antonio Andres

1940 CRISTOBAL Didier

1939 CANARDO Mariano

1936 CANARDO Mariano

1935 CANARDO Mariano

1934 ROGORA Bernardo

1933 BOVET Alfredo

1932 CANARDO Mariano

1931 CARDONA BALBASTRE Salvador

1930 CANARDO Mariano

1929 CANARDO Mariano

1928 CANARDO Mariano

1927 FONTAN Victor

1926 FONTAN Victor

1925 MIQUEL Mussió

1924 MIQUEL Mussió

1923 VILLE Maurice

1920 PELLETIER José

1913 MARTÍ Juan

1912 MAGDALENA José

1911 MASDEU Sebastián




Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 10
2   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 4
3   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador 26
4   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 52
5   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 84
6   ERVITI Imanol Spain 85
7   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
11   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 9
12   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia
13   KNOX James United Kingdom 25
14   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium
15   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
16   SABATINI Fabio Italy
17   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 95
21   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 94
22   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia 3
23   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia 41
24   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 30
25   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Ecuador 63
26   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 49
27   KNEES Christian Germany
31   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 12
32   FORMOLO Davide Italy 20
33   MAJKA Rafal Poland 7
34   BASKA Erik Slovakia
35   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria 39
36   MCCARTHY Jay Australia
37   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
41   YATES Simon United Kingdom 13
42   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 66
43   YATES Adam United Kingdom 2
44   SMITH Dion New Zealand 54
45   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
46   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 51
47   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 34
51   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia 1
52   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 28
53   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 27
54   VILLELLA Davide Italy 45
55   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 22
56   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Colombia
57   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 88
61   CARUSO Damiano Italy 19
62   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 14
63   BOLE Grega Slovenia 73
64   GAROSIO Andrea Italy 67
65   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
66   NIBALI Antonio Italy 83
67   AGNOLI Valerio Italy
71   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 59
72   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands
73   POWER Robert Australia 99
74   HAMILTON Chris Australia
75   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 65
76   STORER Michael Australia
77   KÄMNA Lennard Germany 80
81   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 5
82   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands
83   KUSS Sepp United States
84   DE TIER Floris Belgium 47
85   LEEZER Tom Netherlands
86   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 60
87   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
91   BARDET Romain France
92   GALLOPIN Tony France
93   BIDARD François France 57
94   GOUGEARD Alexis France 91
95   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 76
96   DOMONT Axel France
97   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 55
101   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 23
102   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 92
103   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal
104   RAVASI Edward Italy 72
105   PETILLI Simone Italy 48
106   MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo Colombia 58
107   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 87
111   PORTE Richie Australia 38
112   CICCONE Giulio Italy 29
113   GOGL Michael Austria
114   STETINA Peter United States 61
115   EG Niklas Denmark 77
116   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia
117   CLARKE William Australia
121   PINOT Thibaut France 11
122   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 33
123   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 56
124   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 86
125   MORABITO Steve Switzerland
126   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 98
127   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
131   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 74
132   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 44
133   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 36
134   MONFORT Maxime Belgium
135   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
136   ARMEE Sander Belgium 96
137   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium
141   WOODS Michael Canada 6
142   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States
143   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
144   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 40
145   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador
146   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd United States 21
147   BROWN Nathan United States 75
151   HAAS Nathan Australia
152   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 17
153   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
154   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 46
155   CRAS Steff Belgium
156   FABBRO Matteo Italy 71
157   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia
161   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy
162   MÄDER Gino Switzerland
163   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
164   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia
165   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 100
166   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 93
167   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
171   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand 32
172   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
173   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 35
174   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
175   ROSSKOPF Joey United States
176   GESCHKE Simon Germany
177   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 31
181   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 68
182   MADRAZO Ángel Spain
183   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain
184   NEVES FERNANDES José Portugal
185   CABEDO Oscar Spain
186   MITRI James New Zealand
187   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain
191   GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel Portugal
192   BANASZEK Alan Poland
193   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain
194   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain
195   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro Spain
196   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia
197   MORA VEDRI Sebastian Spain
201   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 42
202   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
203   HANSEN Jesper Denmark
204   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain
205   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
206   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 18
207   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia 16
211   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 53
212   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 43
213   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country
214   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain
215   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country
216   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 79
217   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain 97
221   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 78
222   DUYN Huub Netherlands
223   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 89
224   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 70
225   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 69
226   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 82
227   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
231   GREIPEL André Germany
232   BARGUIL Warren France
233   DELAPLACE Anthony France 90
234   LEDANOIS Kevin France 62
235   FEILLU Brice France 81
236   VACHON Florian France
237   MOINARD Amaël France 64
241   MARTIN Guillaume France 8
242   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
243   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 37
244   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 15
245   DOUBEY Fabien France 24
246   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 50
247   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium








--- advertisement ---