Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Server time: 21 May 2024 20:11:59 CET
Homepage
|
Games
|
Calendar
|
Teams
|
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Romandie
Race information
2022
|
2021
|
2020
|
2019
|
2018
|
2017
|
2016
|
2015
|
2014
|
2013
|
2012
|
2011
|
2010
|
2009
|
2008
|
2007
|
2006
|
2005
|
2004
|
2003
|
2002
|
2001
|
2000
|
1999
|
1998
|
1997
|
1996
|
1995
|
1994
|
1993
|
1992
|
1991
|
1990
|
1989
|
1988
|
1987
|
1986
|
1985
|
1984
|
1983
|
1982
|
1981
|
1980
|
1979
|
1978
|
1977
|
1976
|
1975
|
1974
|
1973
|
1972
|
1971
|
1970
|
1969
|
1968
|
1967
|
1966
|
1965
|
1964
|
1963
|
1962
|
1961
|
1960
|
1959
|
1958
|
1957
|
1956
|
1955
|
1954
|
1953
|
1952
|
1951
|
1950
|
1949
|
1948
|
1947
About this Race
History
Palmares
Cities of the Race
Country & Rider statistics
Race Winners
2022
VLASOV Aleksander
2021
THOMAS Geraint
2019
ROGLIC Primoz
2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
PORTE Richie
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2015
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2014
FROOME Christopher
2013
FROOME Christopher
2012
WIGGINS Bradley
2011
EVANS Cadel
2010
SPILAK Simon
2009
KREUZIGER Roman
2008
KLÖDEN Andreas
2007
DEKKER Thomas
2006
EVANS Cadel
2005
BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago
2004
HAMILTON Tyler
2003
HAMILTON Tyler
2002
FRIGO Dario
2001
FRIGO Dario
2000
SAVOLDELLI Paolo
1999
JALABERT Laurent
1998
DUFAUX Laurent
1997
TONKOV Pavel
1996
OLANO MANZANO Abraham
1995
ROMINGER Tony
1994
RICHARD Pascal
1993
RICHARD Pascal
1992
HAMPSTEN Andrew
1991
ROMINGER Tony
1990
MOTTET Charly
1989
ANDERSON Phil
1988
VELSCHOLTEN Gerard
1987
ROCHE Stephen
1986
CRIQUIELION Claude
1985
MULLER Jorg
1984
ROCHE Stephen
1983
ROCHE Stephen
1982
WILMANN Jostein
1981
PRIM Tommy
1980
HINAULT Bernard
1979
SARONNI Giuseppe
1978
VAN DER VELDE Johan
1977
BARONCHELLI Gianbattista
1976
DE MUYNCK Johan
1975
GALDOS GAUNA Francisco
1974
ZOETEMELK Joop
1973
DAVID Wilfried
1972
THEVENET Bernard
1971
MOTTA Gianni
1970
PETTERSSON Gosta
1969
GIMONDI Felice
1968
MERCKX Eddy
1967
ADORNI Vittorio
1966
MOTTA Gianni
1965
ADORNI Vittorio
1964
MAURER Rolf
1963
BOCKLANT Willy
1962
DE ROSSO Guido
1961
ROSTOLLAN Louis
1960
ROSTOLLAN Louis
1959
GIMMI Kurt
1958
BAUVIN Gilbert
1957
FORESTIER Jean
1956
FORNARA Pasquale
1955
STREHLER René
1954
FORESTIER Jean
1953
KOBLET Hugo
1952
WAGTMANS Wout
1951
KUBLER Ferdi
1950
FACHLEITNER Edouard
1949
BARTALI Gino
1948
KUBLER Ferdi
1947
KETELEER Désiré
Cities of the Race
Lausanne
Finish
Town of a stage
Date
St
Km
From
Winner
2022-04-26
0
5.12
Lausanne
HAYTER Ethan (GBR)
2017-04-30
5
18.30
Lausanne
ROGLIC Primoz (SLO)
2015-05-03
6
17.30
Lausanne
MARTIN Tony (GER)
2012-04-24
0
3.40
Lausanne
THOMAS Geraint (WAL)
2009-04-28
0
3.10
Lausanne
RABON Frantisek (CZE)
2008-05-04
5
159.40
Le Bouveret
BENNATI Daniele (ITA)
2007-05-06
5
20.40
Lausanne
DEKKER Thomas (NED)
2006-04-30
5
20.40
Lausanne
EVANS Cadel (AUS)
2005-05-01
5
20.40
Lausanne
BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago (COL)
2004-05-02
5
20.40
Lausanne
HAMILTON Tyler (USA)
2003-05-04
5
20.40
Lausanne
HAMILTON Tyler (USA)
2002-05-05
5
18.30
Lausanne
ZUELLE Alex (SUI)
1998-05-09
4a
100.40
Sion
BETTINI Paolo (ITA)
1994-05-05
2
181.60
Le Sentier
MINALI Nicola (ITA)
1986-05-08
3
182.10
Dudingen
1984-05-11
3
137.00
Crans Montana
1982-05-07
3
160.00
Tzoumas
1980-05-08
2
178.50
Delémont
1971-05-05
1a
131.50
Genève
1970-05-10
4b
43.00
Lausanne
1970-05-10
4a
93.20
Estavayer
1966-05-15
4
214.00
La Chaux de Fonds
1966-05-13
2
239.00
Haute Nendaz
1964-05-08
2
233.00
Ovonnaz
1961-05-14
4
210.00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1958-05-10
3b
43.00
Lausanne
1958-05-10
3a
119.00
Genève
1957-05-12
4
206.00
Martigny
1954-05-15
3a
47.50
Nyon
1953-05-09
3a
71.53
Genève
Departure Town
of a stage
Date
St
Km
To
Winner
2022-04-26
0
5.12
Lausanne
HAYTER Ethan (GBR)
2017-04-30
5
18.30
Lausanne
ROGLIC Primoz (SLO)
2015-05-03
6
17.30
Lausanne
MARTIN Tony (GER)
2012-04-24
0
3.40
Lausanne
THOMAS Geraint (WAL)
2009-04-28
0
3.10
Lausanne
RABON Frantisek (CZE)
2007-05-06
5
20.40
Lausanne
DEKKER Thomas (NED)
2006-04-30
5
20.40
Lausanne
EVANS Cadel (AUS)
2005-05-01
5
20.40
Lausanne
BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago (COL)
2004-05-02
5
20.40
Lausanne
HAMILTON Tyler (USA)
2003-05-04
5
20.40
Lausanne
HAMILTON Tyler (USA)
2002-05-05
5
18.30
Lausanne
ZUELLE Alex (SUI)
1998-05-10
5
167.40
Genève
AGNOLUTTO Christophe (FRA)
1998-05-09
4b
17.60
Romanel
ZUELLE Alex (SUI)
1994-05-06
3
160.10
Mayens de Riddes
RICHARD Pascal (SUI)
1986-05-09
4
191.90
Délémont
1984-05-12
4
205.60
Porentruy
1982-05-08
4a
149.00
Delemont
1980-05-09
3
133.20
Alpe des Chaux
1977-05-15
5
140.60
Genève
1971-05-05
1b
79.60
Estavayer
1970-05-10
4b
43.00
Lausanne
1966-05-14
3a
134.00
La Chaux de Fonds
1964-05-09
3a
93.00
Le Locle
1958-05-11
4
202.00
Porrentruy
1958-05-10
3b
43.00
Lausanne
1957-05-09
1
182.00
Porrentruy
1954-05-15
3b
104.00
Vallorbe
1953-05-09
3b
100.00
Morat
More CyclingFever
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics