Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 25 Aug 2019 04:33:04 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2019
Switzerland  /  30 April - 5 May

Edition: 73 (699.5 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 15:25:11
2. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:49
3. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:01:12
4. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:01:13
5. GAUDU David GFC 00:01:17
6. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:01:33
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:35
8. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:02:00
9. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:02:08
10. WOODS Michael EF1 00:02:18
11. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:02:21
12. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:25
13. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:02:32
14. KNOX James DQT 00:02:34
15. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:02:35
16. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:03:07
17. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:03:12
18. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:03:18
19. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:03:32
20. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:03:37
21. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:03:57
22. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:04:01
23. PETERS Nans ALM 00:04:06
24. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:05:19
25. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:05:24
26. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:06:21
27. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:06:45
28. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:06:46
29. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:06:57
30. EG Niklas TFS 00:07:25
31. BADILATTI Matteo NSUI 00:07:36
32. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:08:16
33. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:08:25
34. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:08:37
35. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:09:07
36. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:09:10
37. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:09:14
38. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:09:41
39. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:10:22
40. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:11:13
41. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 00:11:21
42. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:11:45
43. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:11:54
44. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:12:19
45. FLÜCKIGER Mathias NSUI 00:12:21
46. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:12:26
47. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:13:56
48. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:14:16
49. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:14:53
50. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:15:26
51. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:16:48
52. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:17:25
53. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:18:43
54. SCHELLING Patrick NSUI 00:18:46
55. STORER Michael SUN 00:19:07
56. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:20:18
57. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:20:29
58. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 00:20:55
59. ROSA Diego INS 00:21:54
60. SWIFT Ben INS 00:21:58
61. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:22:11
62. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:22:15
63. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:22:36
64. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:22:58
65. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:23:23
66. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:25:53
67. STORK Florian SUN 00:27:17
68. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:27:42
69. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 00:28:09
70. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:28:19
71. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:28:38
72. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:28:56
73. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:29:06
74. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:29:38
75. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:29:50
76. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:29:51
77. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:30:04
78. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:30:14
79. DENZ Nico ALM 00:30:27
80. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:31:33
81. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:31:45
82. BARTA William CPT 00:32:06
83. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:32:25
84. GANNA Filippo INS 00:33:47
85. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:34:06
86. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:34:41
87. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:36:20
88. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:36:23
89. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 00:37:05
90. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:39:41
91. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:39:51
92. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:40:11
93. BONNET William GFC 00:40:26
94. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:43:18
95. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:43:29
96. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:44:12
97. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:44:30
98. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:45:44
99. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:46:01
100. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:47:08
101. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:47:33
102. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:51:32
103. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:55:25
104. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:57:07
105. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:57:53
106. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:57:58
107. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:58:50
108. CLARKE William TFS 01:01:19
109. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 01:03:40
110. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 01:05:02
111. BASKA Erik BOH 01:09:55
112. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 01:13:44








--- advertisement ---