Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race   

 Server time: 14 Aug 2020 13:25:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour Down Under 2020
Australia  /  21 January - 26 January

Edition: 22 (870.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie



Race Winners

2020 PORTE Richie

2019 IMPEY Daryl

2018 IMPEY Daryl

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 GERRANS Simon

2015 DENNIS Rohan

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 SLAGTER Tom Jelte

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 MEYER Cameron

2010 GREIPEL André

2009 DAVIS Allan

2008 GREIPEL André

2007 ELMIGER Martin

2006 GERRANS Simon

2005 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2004 JONKER Patrick

2003 ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel

2002 ROGERS Michael

2001 O'GRADY Stuart

2000 MAIGNAN Gilles

1999 O'GRADY Stuart




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PORTE Richie TFS 20:37:08
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:25
3. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:25
4. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:00:25
5. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:25
6. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:30
7. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:37
8. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:46
9. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:52
10. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:54
11. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:57
12. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:57
13. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:00:57
14. HAAS Nathan COF 00:01:00
15. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:01:05
16. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:01:05
17. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:06
18. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:01:12
19. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:01:20
20. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:01:28
21. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:35
22. DRIZNERS Jarrad 00:01:36
23. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:01:37
24. STORK Florian SUN 00:01:39
25. PICCOLI James ISN 00:01:43
26. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:01:47
27. POWER Robert SUN 00:01:48
28. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:01:57
29. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:57
30. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:01:57
31. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:07
32. HARPER Chris TJV 00:02:22
33. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:02:39
34. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:02:40
35. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:03:00
36. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:03:02
37. GREIPEL André ISN 00:03:35
38. BARDET Romain ALM 00:03:39
39. STORER Michael SUN 00:04:07
40. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:04:11
41. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:04:18
42. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:26
43. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:04:26
44. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:04:27
45. BOARO Manuele AST 00:04:42
46. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:04:58
47. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:05:19
48. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:05:20
49. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:05:24
50. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:05:51
51. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:05:58
52. DE BOD Stefan NTT 00:06:09
53. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:06:54
54. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:06:56
55. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:07:16
56. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:07:26
57. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:08:29
58. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:09:23
59. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:09:56
60. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:10:26
61. CERNY Josef CPT 00:10:39
62. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:10:46
63. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:10:53
64. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:11:05
65. HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 00:11:11
66. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:11:30
67. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:11:49
68. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:12:35
69. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:12:37
70. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:13:21
71. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:13:39
72. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:13:40
73. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:14:12
74. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:14:36
75. KANTER Max SUN 00:15:01
76. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:15:49
77. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:16:06
78. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:16:06
79. HALLER Marco TBM 00:16:32
80. DOULL Owain INS 00:16:48
81. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:16:53
82. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:16:53
83. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:17:03
84. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:17:08
85. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:18:03
86. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:18:48
87. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:18:52
88. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:19:00
89. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:19:00
90. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:19:04
91. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:19:14
92. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:19:25
93. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:19:43
94. JENNER Samuel 00:20:04
95. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:20:33
96. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:21:17
97. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:21:23
98. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:21:31
99. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:22:39
100. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:22:57
101. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:23:02
102. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:23:06
103. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:23:19
104. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:23:20
105. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:23:34
106. ROWE Luke INS 00:23:48
107. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:24:15
108. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:26:11
109. RIES Michel TFS 00:26:40
110. LAAS Martin BOH 00:26:44
111. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:27:44
112. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:28:19
113. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:28:40
114. DAINESE Alberto SUN 00:29:36
115. SCOTT Cameron 00:29:39
116. WELSFORD Samuel 00:30:00
117. STANNARD Ian INS 00:30:00
118. BAUER Jack MTS 00:30:46
119. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:31:17
120. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:31:59
121. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:32:48
122. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:32:50
123. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:34:05
124. BASKA Erik BOH 00:34:39
125. WHITE Nicholas 00:34:55
126. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:35:49
127. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:36:54
128. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:37:04
129. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:39:07
130. MATHIS Marco COF 00:39:09
131. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:46:11
132. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:49:21








--- advertisement ---