Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Paris - Nice    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 15 Aug 2018 23:19:15 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tirreno - Adriatico 2018
Italy  /  7 Marzo - 13 Marzo

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal



Race Winners

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 NIBALI Vincenzo

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 GARZELLI Stefano

2009 SCARPONI Michele

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KLÖDEN Andreas

2006 DEKKER Thomas

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 BETTINI Paolo

2003 POZZATO Filippo

2002 DEKKER Erik

2001 REBELLIN Davide

2000 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 PETITO Roberto

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 COLAGE Stefano

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 DIAZ ZABALA Herminio

1990 ROMINGER Tony

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MAECHLER Erich

1987 SORENSEN Rolf

1986 RABOTTINI Luciano

1985 ZOETEMELK Joop

1984 PRIM Tommy

1983 VISENTINI Roberto

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 MOSER Francesco

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 KNUDSEN Knut

1978 SARONNI Giuseppe

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ZILIOLI Italo

1970 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1969 CHIAPPANO Carlo

1968 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 ZANDEGU Dino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 25:32:56
2. CARUSO Damiano BMC 25:33:20
3. THOMAS Geraint SKY 25:33:28
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 25:34:02
5. YATES Adam MTS 25:34:06
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 25:34:09
7. FORMOLO Davide BOH 25:34:11
8. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 25:34:11
9. BENNETT George TLJ 25:34:12
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 25:34:18
11. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 25:34:55
12. ARU Fabio UAD 25:34:58
13. BARDET Romain ALM 25:35:27
14. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 25:35:30
15. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 25:36:03
16. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 25:36:23
17. MEINTJES Louis DDD 25:36:47
18. JUNGELS Bob QST 25:36:52
19. POLANC Jan UAD 25:37:19
20. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 25:37:37
21. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 25:38:17
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 25:39:22
23. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 25:39:30
24. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 25:41:25
25. GILBERT Philippe QST 25:41:31
26. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 25:41:40
27. SPILAK Simon TKA 25:41:43
28. GONCALVES Jose TKA 25:41:54
29. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 25:41:57
30. MORABITO Steve GFC 25:42:14
31. VILLELLA Davide AST 25:43:43
32. CLARKE Simon EFD 25:44:02
33. FELLINE Fabio TFS 25:45:27
34. FROOME Christopher SKY 25:46:27
35. KANGERT Tanel AST 25:46:29
36. FRANK Mathias ALM 25:48:17
37. MAJKA Rafal BOH 25:48:35
38. VERMOTE Julien DDD 25:49:19
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 25:49:43
40. STYBAR Zdenek QST 25:51:12
41. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 25:51:13
42. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 25:51:40
43. SAGAN Peter BOH 25:52:27
44. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 25:52:42
45. IMPEY Daryl MTS 25:52:42
46. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 25:52:43
47. MARTIN Tony TKA 25:52:48
48. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 25:53:01
49. BAUER Jack MTS 25:54:35
50. HAAS Nathan TKA 25:54:43
51. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 25:55:42
52. OSS Daniel BOH 25:55:44
53. MOSCON Gianni SKY 25:56:08
54. PONZI Simone NIP 25:57:12
55. THWAITES Scott DDD 25:58:22
56. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 25:59:35
57. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 26:00:44
58. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 26:00:45
59. KOREN Kristjan TBM 26:00:49
60. SCHÄR Michael BMC 26:01:06
61. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 26:01:09
62. GRIVKO Andriy AST 26:01:16
63. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 26:01:22
64. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 26:01:36
65. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 26:01:44
66. CANOLA Marco NIP 26:01:53
67. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 26:02:26
68. HEPBURN Michael MTS 26:04:18
69. CATALDO Dario AST 26:04:19
70. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 26:04:21
71. BUSATO Matteo WIL 26:04:51
72. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 26:05:46
73. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 26:06:23
74. GATTO Oscar AST 26:07:00
75. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 26:07:18
76. MARCATO Marco UAD 26:08:37
77. TERPSTRA Niki QST 26:08:55
78. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 26:09:25
79. DENNIS Rohan BMC 26:09:35
80. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 26:09:40
81. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 26:10:15
82. MAES Nikolas LTS 26:10:32
83. VENTURINI Clément ALM 26:10:49
84. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 26:11:37
85. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 26:11:55
86. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 26:13:03
87. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 26:13:05
88. BENNATI Daniele MOV 26:13:41
89. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 26:14:51
90. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 26:14:57
91. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 26:17:20
92. MEZGEC Luka MTS 26:17:29
93. NEILANDS Krists ICA 26:18:16
94. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 26:18:23
95. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 26:18:27
96. MODOLO Sacha EFD 26:18:38
97. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 26:18:45
98. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 26:19:12
99. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 26:19:32
100. JENSEN August ICA 26:20:03
101. POZZATO Filippo WIL 26:20:13
102. BEVIN Patrick BMC 26:20:16
103. DUVAL Julien ALM 26:21:45
104. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 26:21:50
105. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 26:22:55
106. KÜNG Stefan BMC 26:24:07
107. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 26:24:54
108. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 26:25:24
109. DOWSETT Alex TKA 26:25:35
110. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 26:25:40
111. CONSONNI Simone UAD 26:26:21
112. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 26:27:13
113. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 26:27:17
114. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 26:27:22
115. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 26:28:10
116. ARNDT Nikias SUN 26:28:48
117. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 26:29:25
118. KITTEL Marcel TKA 26:29:51
119. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 26:29:57
120. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 26:30:34
121. ZABEL Rick TKA 26:30:35
122. MULLEN Ryan TFS 26:31:06
123. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 26:31:07
124. HAGA Chad SUN 26:31:46
125. SARREAU Marc GFC 26:33:32
126. BODNAR Maciej BOH 26:33:38
127. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 26:34:16
128. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 26:34:21
129. NYCH Artem GAZ 26:35:05
130. COLEDAN Marco WIL 26:35:13
131. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 26:35:35
132. GANNA Filippo UAD 26:36:13
133. BOEV Igor GAZ 26:36:15
134. SAGIV Guy ICA 26:36:53
135. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 26:50:00









--- pubblicitŕ ---