Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Giro di Lombardia    
  Gree-Tour of Guangxi   

 Server time: 16 Dec 2017 06:19:57 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
International Presidency Turkey Tour 2017
Turkey  /  10 October - 15 October

Edition: 53 (1026.3 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego



Race Winners

2017 ULISSI Diego

2016 GONCALVES Jose

2015 DURASEK Kristijan

2014 YATES Adam

2013 SAYAR Mustafa

2012 GABROVSKI Iva´lo

2011 EFIMKIN Alexander

2010 VISCONTI Giovanni

2009 IMPEY Daryl

2008 GARCIA DAPENA David

2007 GABROVSKI Iva´lo

2006 MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader

2005 TCHANLIEV KIRILOV Svetoslav




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ULISSI Diego UAD 26:32:13
2. HANSEN Jesper AST 26:32:25
3. MASNADA Fausto AND 26:32:37
4. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 26:32:42
5. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 26:32:43
6. GODOY Yonder WIL 26:32:43
7. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 26:32:51
8. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 26:33:00
9. ZEITS Andrey AST 26:33:03
10. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 26:33:16
11. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 26:33:27
12. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 26:33:27
13. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 26:33:29
14. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 26:33:29
15. THEUNS Edward TFS 26:33:30
16. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 26:33:38
17. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 26:33:40
18. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 26:33:43
19. BUTLER Chris CJR 26:33:48
20. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 26:33:50
21. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 26:33:58
22. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 26:34:19
23. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 26:34:20
24. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 26:34:24
25. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 26:34:31
26. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 26:34:41
27. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 26:34:52
28. BARBIN Enrico BAR 26:35:12
29. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 26:35:28
30. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 26:35:44
31. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 26:35:48
32. PALUTA Michal CCC 26:36:10
33. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 26:36:41
34. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 26:36:42
35. MASSON Christophe WVA 26:36:47
36. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 26:37:38
37. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 26:37:48
38. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 26:38:55
39. STASSEN Julien WVA 26:39:19
40. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 26:41:40
41. RAVASI Edward UAD 26:41:58
42. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 26:42:57
43. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 26:43:45
44. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 26:44:19
45. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 26:44:21
46. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 26:44:42
47. BALLERINI Davide AND 26:44:49
48. MINALI Riccardo AST 26:45:03
49. DANIEL Gregory TFS 26:45:43
50. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 26:45:56
51. STOSZ Patryk CCC 26:46:42
52. BENNETT Sam BOH 26:46:43
53. BALKAN Serkan NTUR 26:46:50
54. CELANO Danilo CJR 26:47:27
55. CONSONNI Simone UAD 26:47:53
56. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 26:48:46
57. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 26:49:16
58. VENDRAME Andrea AND 26:49:55
59. STERBINI Simone BAR 26:51:14
60. KOCH Jonas CCC 26:52:19
61. SISR Frantisek CCC 26:52:56
62. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 26:53:06
63. BALKAN Onur NTUR 26:53:39
64. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 26:53:42
65. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 26:54:37
66. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 26:54:37
67. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 26:55:12
68. BOEV Igor GAZ 26:55:42
69. SIMION Paolo BAR 26:56:05
70. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 26:56:33
71. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio SOU 26:57:07
72. STALNOV Nikita AST 26:57:17
73. KUMP Marko UAD 26:57:21
74. FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo SOU 26:57:57
75. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 26:57:58
76. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 26:58:30
77. MARONESE Marco BAR 26:58:46
78. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 26:59:38
79. MALECKI Kamil CCC 27:00:14
80. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 27:00:35
81. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 27:01:43
82. ZURLO Federico UAD 27:01:54
83. BENFATTO Marco AND 27:02:06
84. OZGUR Batuhan NTUR 27:02:14
85. COLEDAN Marco TFS 27:02:46
86. TURRIN Alex WIL 27:04:15
87. KONIG Leopold BOH 27:04:31
88. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 27:04:47
89. SILVA Lincoln Do Vale SOU 27:04:59
90. NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra SOU 27:05:28
91. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 27:06:37
92. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 27:08:12
93. PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto SOU 27:12:36









--- advertisement ---