Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro di Lombardia    
  Gree-Tour of Guangxi   

 Server time: 23 Oct 2017 22:36:54 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
International Presidency Turkey Tour 2017
Turkey  /  10 Octobre - 15 Octobre

Edition: 53 (1026.3 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego



Race Winners

2017 ULISSI Diego

2016 GONCALVES Jose

2015 DURASEK Kristijan

2014 YATES Adam

2013 SAYAR Mustafa

2012 GABROVSKI Ivaïlo

2011 EFIMKIN Alexander

2010 VISCONTI Giovanni

2009 IMPEY Daryl

2008 GARCIA DAPENA David

2007 GABROVSKI Ivaïlo

2006 MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader

2005 TCHANLIEV KIRILOV Svetoslav




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ULISSI Diego UAD 26:32:13
2. HANSEN Jesper AST 26:32:25
3. MASNADA Fausto AND 26:32:37
4. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 26:32:42
5. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 26:32:43
6. GODOY Yonder WIL 26:32:43
7. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 26:32:51
8. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 26:33:00
9. ZEITS Andrey AST 26:33:03
10. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 26:33:16
11. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 26:33:27
12. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 26:33:27
13. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 26:33:29
14. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 26:33:29
15. THEUNS Edward TFS 26:33:30
16. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 26:33:38
17. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 26:33:40
18. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 26:33:43
19. BUTLER Chris CJR 26:33:48
20. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 26:33:50
21. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 26:33:58
22. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 26:34:19
23. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 26:34:20
24. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 26:34:24
25. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 26:34:31
26. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 26:34:41
27. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 26:34:52
28. BARBIN Enrico BAR 26:35:12
29. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 26:35:28
30. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 26:35:44
31. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 26:35:48
32. PALUTA Michal CCC 26:36:10
33. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 26:36:41
34. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 26:36:42
35. MASSON Christophe WVA 26:36:47
36. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 26:37:38
37. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 26:37:48
38. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 26:38:55
39. STASSEN Julien WVA 26:39:19
40. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 26:41:40
41. RAVASI Edward UAD 26:41:58
42. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 26:42:57
43. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 26:43:45
44. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 26:44:19
45. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 26:44:21
46. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 26:44:42
47. BALLERINI Davide AND 26:44:49
48. MINALI Riccardo AST 26:45:03
49. DANIEL Gregory TFS 26:45:43
50. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 26:45:56
51. STOSZ Patryk CCC 26:46:42
52. BENNETT Sam BOH 26:46:43
53. BALKAN Serkan NTUR 26:46:50
54. CELANO Danilo CJR 26:47:27
55. CONSONNI Simone UAD 26:47:53
56. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 26:48:46
57. AKDILEK Ahmet NTUR 26:49:16
58. VENDRAME Andrea AND 26:49:55
59. STERBINI Simone BAR 26:51:14
60. KOCH Jonas CCC 26:52:19
61. SISR Frantisek CCC 26:52:56
62. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 26:53:06
63. BALKAN Onur NTUR 26:53:39
64. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 26:53:42
65. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 26:54:37
66. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 26:54:37
67. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 26:55:12
68. BOEV Igor GAZ 26:55:42
69. SIMION Paolo BAR 26:56:05
70. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 26:56:33
71. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio SOU 26:57:07
72. STALNOV Nikita AST 26:57:17
73. KUMP Marko UAD 26:57:21
74. FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo SOU 26:57:57
75. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 26:57:58
76. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 26:58:30
77. MARONESE Marco BAR 26:58:46
78. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 26:59:38
79. MALECKI Kamil CCC 27:00:14
80. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 27:00:35
81. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 27:01:43
82. ZURLO Federico UAD 27:01:54
83. BENFATTO Marco AND 27:02:06
84. OZGUR Batuhan NTUR 27:02:14
85. COLEDAN Marco TFS 27:02:46
86. TURRIN Alex WIL 27:04:15
87. KONIG Leopold BOH 27:04:31
88. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 27:04:47
89. SILVA Lincoln Do Vale SOU 27:04:59
90. NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra SOU 27:05:28
91. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 27:06:37
92. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 27:08:12
93. PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto SOU 27:12:36






--- publicité ---